Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-18 | Apalachee Regional Park | 8000m | 30:14.5 | 312th · 7th on team | 95.1 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | William Jessup University | 8000m | 28:05.9 | 60th · 6th on team | 99.6 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | California State University, Fullerton | 8000m | 27:38.5 | 108th · 6th on team | 101.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Pomona Pitzer | 8000m | 28:57.7 | 122nd · 5th on team | 100.8 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Irvine Regional Park | 8000m | 29:32.8 | 52nd · 5th on team | 96.8 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:56.9 | 48th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:18.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.060 | |
| 2021-11-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 16:43.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 16:54 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 16:54 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.020 | |
| 2021-10-13 | Margaret Polf Park | 4506m | 15:41.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 16:33.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Yreka High School - JV softball Field | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 17:46.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-17 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Foothill High School | 3862m | 13:14.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-26 | Susanville Ranch Park | 5000m | 20:22.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-24 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.060 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-12 | Anderson Union High School | 4828m | 19:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-10 | McConnell Trails, off Tidmore Lane | 4988m | 19:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 148th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 17:39.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Margaret Polf Park | 4506m | 15:07.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | West Valley Early College High School | 5000m | 18:22.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 18:34.5 | 50th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:48.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 115th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Margaret Polf Park | 4506m | 15:32.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:55.4 | 129th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:33.1 | 181st · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:24.9 | 33rd · 5th on team | 115.4 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Anderson River Park | 5000m | 20:03.9 | 21st · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | East Weaver Creek Campground | 4023m | 17:25 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +0.122 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 24th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:30.1 | 37th · 6th on team | 113.2 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Anderson River Park | 4828m | 20:15.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 12:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | PacWest Conference Championships | 800m | 1:55.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | PacWest Conference Championships | 800m | 1:55.62 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 1:56.15 | 200th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Arnie Robinson Invite College Open | 800m | 1:56.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Ben Brown Invitational/Astro AI Distance Classic | 800m | 1:56.05 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Ben Brown Invitational/Astro AI Distance Classic | 1500m | 4:15.37 | 24th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Soka Indoor Qualifier (Outdoor facility) | 600m | 1:22.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Outdoor Indoor Events | 600m | 1:22.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Westmont Rust Buster Tri-Meet | 600m | 1:22.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 1:59.37 | 26th · 1st on team | 107.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 800m | 1:57.25 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | 2025 Vince O'Boyle TF Classic | 400m | 53.29 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships | 400m | 51.85 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships | 400m | 51.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Cerritos Invitational | 800m | 2:00.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite | 800m | 2:01.72 | 51st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Team 4 Titus and Ely Meet | 200m | 23.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Team 4 Titus and Ely Meet | 400m | 52.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Ross & Sharon Irwin Invite | 800m | 1:57.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 400m | 50.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Golden Eagle Invitational | 600m | 1:24.75 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Sunshine Open | 400m | 51.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:57.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:00.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Titus and Ely Invitational | 400m | 52.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet | 800m | 1:58.15 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Ross and Sharon Irwin Invitational | 800m | 1:58.15 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 800m | 2:00.18 | 35th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Division Two Championship Meet | 400m | 51.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Division Two Championship Meet | 800m | 2:05.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 800m | 2:01.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 400m | 51.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-27 | NAL Meet @ UPREP | 800m | 2:04.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:04.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 400m | 51.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-20 | NAL Meet - UPrep @ West Valley | 400m | 51.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | NAL Meet - UPrep @ West Valley | 800m | 2:16.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-16 | 49th John Frank Invite | 800m | 1:58.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | NAL Meet-UPrep and CV @ Yreka | 400m | 51.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | NAL Meet-UPrep and CV @ Yreka | 800m | 2:05.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 400m | 52.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | NAL Meet at U-Prep | 400m | 52.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | NAL Meet at U-Prep | 800m | 2:07.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 400m | 53.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 800m | 2:04.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | NAL Championships @ CV | 400m | 54.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | NAL Championships @ CV | 800m | 2:09.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | NAL meet at Anderson | 400m | 56.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NAL meet at Anderson | 800m | 2:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | NAL Championships | 400m | 56.28 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | NAL Championships | 800m | 2:11.88 | 7th · 4th on team | 119.4 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | NAL U-Prep/C.V. @ Lassen | 800m | 2:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.035 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | NAL U-Prep/C.V. @ Lassen | 400m | 1:03.74 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.035 | |
| 2019-04-12 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:15.22 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | NAL Meet UPrep @ West Valley | 200m | 26.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | NAL Meet UPrep @ West Valley | 800m | 2:21.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-09 | NAL Meet UPrep @ West Valley | 400m | 58.23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:24.85 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Chico Invitational | 400m | 59.38 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-03 | NAL Yreka, Anderson @ UPREP | 800m | 2:19.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | NAL Yreka, Anderson @ UPREP | 400m | 58.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | NAL- Uprep & CV @ Yreka | 400m | 1:00.49 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | NAL- Uprep & CV @ Yreka | 200m | 27.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | NAL - Anderson and Lassen @ UPREP | 200m | 27.74 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | NAL - Anderson and Lassen @ UPREP | 400m | 1:01.24 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |