Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:36.2 | 120th · 79th on team | 122.2 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:10.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:09.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Toro Park | 4828m | 16:02 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:23.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Toro Park | 4828m | 16:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 14:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:19.7 | 39th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 16:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 15:49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 16:12.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:47.6 | 64th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:37.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 17:34 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.053 | |
| 2024-10-17 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 16:31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:24.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 13:14 | 31st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 14:53 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:52.4 | 93rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 17:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:47.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 16:23 | 45th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 16:55.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:17.1 | 98th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:43.5 | 19th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.063 | |
| 2023-10-28 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 18:18.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.053 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 16:26 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:26.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 15:07 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Toro Park | 5000m | 17:03 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Toro Park | 4828m | 17:17 | 27th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 17:50.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.053 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 16:56 | 47th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 4000m | 15:15.2 | 207th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-27 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2800m | 13:26 | 4th · 1st on team | 82.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-20 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3200m | 13:25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:39.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.063 | |
| 2022-11-06 | Dave Roberts Park | 4000m | 14:24.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 18:12.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Natividad Creek Park | 5000m | 17:19.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:39.6 | 81st · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Toro Park | 5000m | 18:02.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-25 | Hayward High School | 3218m | 15:06.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 86.2 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 15:22 | 41st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:05.4 | 153rd · 4th on team | 114.3 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Palo Corona Regional Park | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 21st · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 18:19.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | Bourbon County Park | 4000m | 16:48.4 | 187th · 1st on team | — | +0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-28 | Dave Roberts Park | 4000m | 14:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-21 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2800m | 13:50 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 16:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 2500m | 13:59 | 177th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Rancho San Rafael | 2574m | 13:42 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-09 | Apalachee Regional Park | 2735m | 12:29.3 | 196th · 1st on team | 113.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-26 | Woodward Park | 2735m | 13:09.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-10 | Veteran's Park | 2000m | 9:47.3 | 150th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-27 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2000m | 8:48.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 3200m | 10:36.98 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-08 | PCAL Masters Meet | 3200m | 9:46.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | PCAL Mission Varsity Championships | 3200m | 10:03.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | PCAL Mission Varsity Championships | 1600m | 4:30.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 9:42.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 4:38.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-14 | PCAL Mission: MVC vs EAHS | 3200m | 11:17.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-14 | PCAL Mission: MVC vs EAHS | 1600m | 4:43.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-11 | 35th Bill Kearney Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 35th Bill Kearney Invitational | 800m | 2:07.37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | PCAL Mission: MVC @ PG-Monterey | 800m | 2:07.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-31 | PCAL-Mission: MVC, Stevenson @ Carmel | 3200m | 10:10.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Monte Vista Christian @ WHS | 1600m | 4:48.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:30.84 | 83rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | John Owens Invitational | 800m | 2:08.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | John Owens Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays | 1600m | 4:41.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays | 1mile | 4:41.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | De Anza CA Winter Championships Qualifier | 3000m | 9:33.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Los Gatos CA Winter Championship Qualifier #3 | 1500m | 4:22.19 | 9th · 8th on team | 120.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | PCAL Masters Meet King City | 3200m | 10:00.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | PCAL Cypress Championship | 1600m | 4:36.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | PCAL Cypress Championship | 3200m | 10:11.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-23 | MVC vs NSHS | 1600m | 4:44.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-23 | MVC vs NSHS | 3200m | 11:19.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Seaside-Marina vs MVC | 1600m | 4:44.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Seaside-Marina vs MVC | 3200m | 10:26.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2025-04-05 | O'Condon Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | MVC vs PG Cluster (PG, Catalina, Trinity, York) | 3200m | 10:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | MVC vs PG Cluster (PG, Catalina, Trinity, York) | 1600m | 4:41.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | 52nd Avis Kelley Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:42.34 | 236th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Cypress Div Jamboree | 1600m | 4:48.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Cypress Div Jamboree | 800m | 2:16.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Santa Cruz County Meet of Champions II | 1600m | 4:56.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays | 1mile | 4:51.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | PCAL Masters Meet | 1600m | 4:47.32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia Finals | 3200m | 10:47.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia Finals | 800m | 2:13.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia Finals | 1600m | 4:50.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Santa Cruz County Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:52.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-09 | PCAL-Santa Lucia: MVC, KIrby, SFSCP, Greenfield | 1600m | 4:58.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-09 | PCAL-Santa Lucia: MVC, KIrby, SFSCP, Greenfield | 800m | 2:12.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-06 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite | 1600m | 4:55.48 | 65th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-06 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite | 800m | 2:11.34 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia: MVC, Kirby, SFSCP vs Gonzales | lj | 16-01.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia: MVC, Kirby, SFSCP vs Gonzales | 800m | 2:20.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia: MVC, Kirby, SFSCP vs Gonzales | 1600m | 4:52.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | PCAL Santa Lucia: MVC, Kirby, SFSCP vs Gonzales | 400m | 58.88 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational | 800m | 2:17.73 | 24th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-20 | PV/MVC Cluster Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:18.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-20 | PV/MVC Cluster Meet # 1 | 1600m | 4:59.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | San Leandro Invitational | 800m | 2:17.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | San Leandro Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.97 | 53rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:17.75 | 38th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.028 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL - Cypress Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:16.82 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | PCAL - Cypress Varsity Finals | 1600m | 4:55.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 400m | 59.88 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 800m | 2:20 | 30th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Leland Quicksilver Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 30th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | PCAL Cypress EA, PCS, Kirby @ MVC | 800m | 2:22.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-30 | PCAL Cypress EA, PCS, Kirby @ MVC | 1600m | 5:06.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Soledad and Pacific Collegiate at Monte Vista Christian | 1600m | 5:10.42 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Soledad and Pacific Collegiate at Monte Vista Christian | 800m | 2:21.14 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 800m | 2:20.62 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:14.29 | 39th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 800m | 3:27.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-18 | Sub-Bantam Championships (Pacific Assoc) | 1500m | 6:33.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |