Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:18.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Poeples Academy | 5000m | 16:59.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 18:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:25.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 18:11 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 17:35.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.007 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | — | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Poeples Academy | 5000m | 18:05.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 18:36.3 | 64th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Thetford | 5000m | 18:36.3 | 70th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2024-09-28 | U-32 High School | 4988m | 18:47.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 19:16.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Amherst-Pelham Regional High School | 5000m | 18:06 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 18:55.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:00.8 | 50th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:35.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.3 | — | |
| 2023-10-21 | Stowe Events Field / Stowe Quiet Path | 5000m | 19:09.5 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Poeples Academy | 5000m | 18:38 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 19:57 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford | 5000m | 19:58 | 137th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 45th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Twinfield School | 5000m | 20:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Danville School | 5000m | 19:32.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:09.7 | 57th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:57.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | — | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 22:12 | 54th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.049 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 21:40.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 21:54 | 37th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.049 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Danville School | 5000m | 24:25 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Stowe Events Field / Stowe Quiet Path | 5000m | 21:34 | 24th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Catamount Family Center | 3000m | 13:53.5 | 96th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 2500m | 10:58.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Poeples Academy | 3000m | 12:16 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | Vermont Division 3 HS Track and Field State Championship | 800m | 2:08.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-06-04 | Vermont Division 3 HS Track and Field State Championship | 1500m | 4:37.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-30 | Essex TF Invitational (Individual VT State Championship - NE Qualifier) | 800m | 2:06.75 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-30 | Essex TF Invitational (Individual VT State Championship - NE Qualifier) | 1500m | 4:42.82 | 44th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-27 | NCUHS Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:06.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-19 | High School Home Meet | 800m | 2:10.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:25.16 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | MMU Home Track #2 | javelin | 26.27m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-28 | MMU Home Track #2 | 800m | 2:09.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 400m | 57.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 3000m | 10:23.27 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | CVU HS TF Meet 1 | 1500m | 4:38.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | CVU HS TF Meet 1 | 800m | 2:11.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | javelin | 27.76m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | lj | 4.33m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | shot | 9.11m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | discus | 21.76m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | pv | 2.15m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | 100m | 13.3 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | 400m | 57.42 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | 110mh | 23.3 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-16 | Vermont HS Decathlon Championships | 1500m | 4:34.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-05 | Div. 3 Vermont State TF Championship | 1500m | 4:28.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-02 | Last Chance Meet - 2025 | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-06-01 | Essex HS Invitational/NE Qualifier | 1500m | 4:26.43 | 23rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | javelin | 31.18m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Middlebury HS Host TF Meet | 3000m | 9:46.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | SJA Host Meet #3 | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.99 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Milton HS Host TF Meet | javelin | 28.60m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Milton HS Host TF Meet | 800m | 2:12.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | SJA Home Meet #2 vs Harwood and Peoples | javelin | 26.72m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | SJA Home Meet #2 vs Harwood and Peoples | 1500m | 4:42.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | SJA Home Meet #2 vs Harwood and Peoples | 200m | 27.07 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Vacational TF Meet @ Essex HS | javelin | 27.15m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Vacational TF Meet @ Essex HS | 400m | 58.32 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | MMU Home #1 - Reschedule | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-10 | MMU Home #1 - Reschedule | 3000m | 10:09.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | MMU Home #1 - Reschedule | 1500m | 4:36.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | MMU Home #1 - Reschedule | 800m | 2:16.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | VTFOA Weekend 5 | 1600m | 5:03.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | 3200m | 10:54.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-05 | VTFOA Weekend 4 | 600m | 1:39.91 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Div. 2 Vermont TF State Championship | 3000m | 10:17.75 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 1500m | 4:40.12 | 36th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | BFA/SB Relays | javelin | 79' 10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.01 | 39th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 10:18.72 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | POSTPONED - Milton HS Host TF Meet | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-09 | POSTPONED - Milton HS Host TF Meet | 1500m | 4:56.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Colchester Host TF Meet #1 | javelin | 27.20m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Colchester Host TF Meet #1 | 3000m | 10:35.27 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Colchester Host TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:50.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational TF Meet | 1500m | 4:56.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational TF Meet | 3000m | 10:24.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | South Burlington TF Meet #1 | 3000m | 10:52.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | South Burlington TF Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:56.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-30 | Last Chance Meet 2023 | 3000m | 11:23.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-18 | NVAC 9th & 10th Grade Championship @ Essex HS | javelin | 20.61m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-18 | NVAC 9th & 10th Grade Championship @ Essex HS | discus | 16.91m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 5:05.34 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Milton HS Host TF Meet | discus | 18.19m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Milton HS Host TF Meet | 3000m | 11:44.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 3000m | 11:13.36 | 27th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.62 | 63rd · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-03 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:10.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | CVU HS Host TF Meet #2 | 3000m | 11:34.31 | 10th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 800m | 2:39.7 | 23rd · 5th on team | 94.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 1500m | 5:18.85 | 20th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-20 | NEK 9th Grade Meet | 3000m | 11:34.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | NEK 9th Grade Meet | 1500m | 5:14.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | MMU Track Home #1 | 1500m | 5:23.33 | 10th · 6th on team | 97.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Montpelier Invitational | shot | 26' 0.5 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Montpelier Invitational | 400m | 1:16.14 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Montpelier Invitational | 800m | 2:50.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet #2 | shot | 23-05.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Mt. Abraham MS Track Home Meet #2 | 400m | 1:12.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Milton Middle School TF Meet | shot | 8.05m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Milton Middle School TF Meet | 800m | 2:51.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Peoples Middle School Meet | shot | 18-03.0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Peoples Middle School Meet | discus | 48-09 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Peoples Middle School Meet | javelin | 60-01 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Peoples Middle School Meet | lj | 10-05.5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Peoples Middle School Meet | 200m | 42.54 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #2 | shot | 17-06.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #2 | lj | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #2 | 800m | 3:18.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #2 | 200m | 40.54 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #1 | shot | 18-08.50 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #1 | javelin | 53-08 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #1 | lj | 6-10.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #1 | 800m | 3:16.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |