Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Green Hill Park | 8000m | 26:59.9 | 63rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-04 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 17:26.5 | 36th · 7th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Bridgewater | 8000m | 27:30.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 18:38.4 | 66th · 5th on team | — | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 17:42.5 | 101st · 6th on team | — | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:30.5 | 176th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Goodman Campus XC Course | 8000m | 29:01.6 | 143rd · 10th on team | — | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Kernstown Battlefield | 3000m | 9:26.8 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 17:54.4 | 30th · 5th on team | — | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:37.7 | 77th · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 19:45 | 124th · 7th on team | — | +8.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Kernstown Battlefield | 6000m | 22:11.2 | 35th · 8th on team | — | -0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:12.2 | 83rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Shippensburg University | 6000m | 22:26.2 | 71st · 8th on team | — | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | BRIDGEWATER COLLEGE | 6000m | 22:26.2 | 36th · 8th on team | — | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-05 | Red Hill Park | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -5.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Green Hill Park | 8000m | 28:16.3 | 62nd · 8th on team | — | -1.8% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:04 | 61st · 1st on team | — | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 19:25.2 | 64th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 28:52.6 | 216th · 7th on team | — | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 21:36.2 | 111th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 29:19.5 | 85th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Kernstown Battlefield | 8000m | 30:57.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Red Hill Park | 4828m | 20:04.2 | 54th · 9th on team | — | +1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:48.8 | 226th · 4th on team | — | -4.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 20:40.4 | 117th · 7th on team | — | +8.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Kernstown Battlefield | 6000m | 21:00.9 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Shippensburg University | 6000m | 22:01.4 | 52nd · 8th on team | — | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Bridgewater College | 6000m | 23:29.1 | 35th · 10th on team | — | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Berry College | 8000m | 28:27 | 111th · 5th on team | — | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | GreenHill Park | 8000m | 29:31.7 | 62nd · 5th on team | — | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:52 | 81st · 3rd on team | — | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 19:28.6 | 101st · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Gettysburg College | 8000m | 28:09.6 | 117th · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 29:59.5 | 331st · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Dickinson College | 4000m | 14:32.4 | 51st · 8th on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4119m | 22:57.8 | 207th · 8th on team | — | +6.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 30:29.1 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Central Park | 4828m | 20:51 | 54th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:39 | 128th · 2nd on team | — | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 21:00.4 | 69th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5149m | 22:11.9 | 140th · 6th on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Kernstown Battlefield | 8000m | 38:56.2 | 97th · 11th on team | — | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:09.2 | 281st · 3rd on team | — | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 3218m | 15:58.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | +6.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 33:00.2 | 88th · 10th on team | — | -3.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Kernstown Battlefield | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 35th · 10th on team | — | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Widener Final Qualifier | 800m | 1:58.23 | 67th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Phillips Exeter | 200m | 27.15 | 26th · 19th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Phillips Exeter | 100m | 13.08 | 23rd · 13th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Baseline League Championships | 800m | 2:07.82 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | ODAC Championships | 800m | 1:57.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Los Osos vs Damien/St Lucys | 3200m | 11:42.29 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Los Osos vs Damien/St Lucys | 800m | 2:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Upland vs Los Osos | 3200m | 12:25.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Upland vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:07.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1mile | 4:42.84 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:59.87 | 143rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 800m | 2:06.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 3200m | 11:51.06 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | 1500m | 4:24.05 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Colonial Relays | 800m | 2:01.09 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:09.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:28.69 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 1600m | 5:15.33 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-03-24 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:06.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 800m | 2:02.27 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 3000m | 9:36.33 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-17 | Los Osos vs Chino Hills | 800m | 2:07.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-03-17 | Los Osos vs Chino Hills | 1600m | 5:21.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Rancho Cucamonga Kickoff Classic | 800m | 2:05.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-03-13 | Rancho Cucamonga Kickoff Classic | 1600m | 5:07.37 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Mustang Round Up | 800m | 2:11.87 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Mustang Round Up | 3200m | 12:10.6 | 50th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Mustang Round Up | 1600m | 5:13.77 | 90th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | ODAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.92 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic Track & Field Meet | 800m | 1:59.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-02-18 | Andover-Exeter Winter 2025-2026 | 600m | 1:50.46 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Roanoke College: Joe LaRocco Invitational | 3000m | 9:31.84 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Roanoke College: Joe LaRocco Invitational | 1mile | 4:36.8 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-11 | 9/10 Showcase 2025-2026 | 300m | 44.36 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-02-11 | 9/10 Showcase 2025-2026 | 600m | 1:51.38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-02-11 | 9/10 Showcase 2025-2026 | 55m | 7.68 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | 2026 NEPSTA All-Comers | 400m | 1:09.16 | 21st · 12th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 300m | 41.37 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Blue and White Invite | 600m | 1:26.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 200m | 25.56 | 70th · 5th on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational | 800m | 2:03.07 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-28 | 2026-01-28 PATF vs. Austin Prep and North Reading | 600m | 1:58.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-28 | Phillips Exeter Meet | 55m | 7.69 | 22nd · 12th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-28 | Phillips Exeter Meet | 300m | 45.36 | 24th · 13th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-21 | 2026-01-21 PA vs. Govs, Mari, Land, Wilb, Mont | 300m | 49.05 | 38th · 23rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:13.52 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 1mile | 4:46.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | NHWTL @ PEA | 55m | 7.76 | 67th · 21st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-17 | NHWTL @ PEA | 300m | 45.48 | 43rd · 13th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-11 | Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational | 3000m | 9:40.01 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | NHWTL @ PEA | 300m | 45.21 | 30th · 11th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-10 | NHWTL @ PEA | 55m | 7.7 | 43rd · 15th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-17 | PATF vs. Governor's, Landmark, Wheeler | 300m | 49.71 | 30th · 28th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-12-10 | Neighborhood Scrimmage | 55m | 8.1 | 41st · 10th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-10 | Neighborhood Scrimmage | 300m | 45.19 | 40th · 10th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-07 | Shenandoah Holiday Kickoff Open | 5000m | 16:20.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | Widener Final Qualifier | 800m | 2:00.09 | 66th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-28 | Baseline League Championships | 800m | 2:08.78 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Los Osos vs. Damien/St. Lucy's | 1600m | 6:02.47 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Los Osos vs. Damien/St. Lucy's | 800m | 2:07.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Dennis Craddock | 1500m | 4:13.39 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dennis Craddock | 800m | 1:59.6 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Los Osos vs Upland | 3200m | 12:10.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Los Osos vs Upland | 800m | 2:09.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Los Osos vs Upland | 1600m | 5:39.46 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Colonial Relays | 800m | 1:58.77 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Colonial Relays | 1500m | 4:20.63 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Rancho Cucamonga vs Los Osos | 3200m | 12:08.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Rancho Cucamonga vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:15.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Rancho Cucamonga vs Los Osos | 1600m | 5:12.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:23.7 | 14th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:13.15 | 18th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 5000m | 16:51.32 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.55 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-20 | Meet results → | 1 Mile | 4:48.55 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 3200m | 12:07.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:14.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-03-18 | Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 1600m | 5:04.01 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Rancho Cucamonga Kickoff Classic | 1600m | 5:04.14 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Rancho Cucamonga Kickoff Classic | 800m | 2:11.01 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-07 | DIII South Region Final Qualifier and Multi | 800m | 1:59.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Mustang Roundup @ Trabuco Hills | 800m | 2:11.84 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-03-01 | ODAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:00.92 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic | 1mile | 4:43.59 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Rockingham Collegiate Classic | 800m | 2:05.04 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:43.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | 1mile | 4:50.04 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.56 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:57.73 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | The Kaye and JJ Smith Invitational | 3000m | 9:58.6 | 21st · 7th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-08 | Holiday Kickoff Open | 3000m | 9:49.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | North River Meet | 800m | 2:13.99 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 1600m | 5:08.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:15.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Etiwanda vs Los Osos | 3200m | 12:20.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:15.08 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:07.81 | 156th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 800m | 2:15.75 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Los Osos vs Rancho Cucamonga | 1600m | 5:17.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-03-12 | Damien/St. Lucy vs Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 800m | 2:19.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-03-12 | Damien/St. Lucy vs Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 1600m | 5:11.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Damien/St. Lucy vs Chino Hills vs Los Osos | 3200m | 12:15.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:21.72 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 5:34.91 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Joe LaRocco Invitational | 800m | 2:13.78 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Robert Comstock Cardinal Classic | 1mile | 5:02.21 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Robert Comstock Cardinal Classic | 800m | 2:10.02 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational | 3000m | 10:06 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-01 | ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:03.31 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic | 1500m | 4:32.32 | 44th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic | 800m | 2:03.42 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 800m | 2:28.74 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 1600m | 5:56.34 | 25th · 9th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-10 | Etiwanda at Los Osos | 3200m | 13:29.3 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-08 | North River Meet | 1500m | 4:49.36 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | North River Meet | 800m | 2:13.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Battleground Relays | 400m | 55.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Battleground Relays | 200m | 24.93 | 26th · 8th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:29.84 | 278th · 7th on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:26.45 | 67th · 7th on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:12.83 | 26th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Doc Jopson Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.03 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational | 3000m | 10:15.1 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 1600m | 5:42.94 | 9th · 7th on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 3200m | 13:06.08 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Upland at Los Osos | 800m | 2:31.04 | 8th · 7th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:27.28 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.98 | 58th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2023-02-10 | River Hawk Friday Night Showdown | 1mile | 4:56.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | River Hawk Friday Night Showdown | 800m | 2:12.04 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NYU DIII Invitational | 800m | 2:08.06 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Winter Classic | 800m | 2:10.63 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Winter Classic | 500m | 1:12.17 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Collegeville Classic | 1mile | 5:14.74 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Collegeville Classic | 800m | 2:15.33 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational | 3000m | 10:28.99 | 22nd · 9th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-03 | Commonwealth District Indoor Track & Field Championship | 500m | 1:11.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-14 | Walter Bass HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.15 | 75th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |