Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:06.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 15:38 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 15:56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-10-21 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 15:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 15:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 15:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:19 | 21st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:24 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:02.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-10-22 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 15:44.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.004 | R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:52.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:26.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 15:52.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:05 | 89th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 16:33 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:47.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:17.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:00 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.002 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:37.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:58.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 16:45.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 18:55 | 150th · 6th on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:04 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 14:30.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:37 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Pleasant Valley Park | 5000m | 18:53.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 18th · 5th on team | 108.5 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oak Ridge Park | 3100m | 11:35.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 14:43.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.022 | R RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 14:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horseshoe Lake | 2349m | 8:52 | 12th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 8:27.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:15.82 | 68th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 3:55.12 | 59th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 9:01.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-03 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:08.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 & 3 | 1600m | 4:13.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:20.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:02.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 9:37.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.057 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:15.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.057 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 1600m | 4:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 3200m | 9:13.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Carolina Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:13.16 | 29th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Carolina Distance Carnival | 1mile | 4:15.14 | 31st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Carolina Distance Carnival | 3200m | 8:55.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:10.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-08 | NJSIAA State Indoor Meet of Champions | 3200m | 8:56.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.053 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 3200m | 9:26.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-21 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 1600m | 4:18.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-06 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 3 | 1600m | 4:26.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-06 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 3 | 3200m | 9:16.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-01 | The 11th Annual Ocean Breeze Invitational 2026 | 1mile | 4:16.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-28 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:17.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-28 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-12 | SJTCA #12 | 3200m | 9:23.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-10 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 4:19.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:03.22 | 101st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:20.6 | 94th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-04 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 4:26.56 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.052 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:18.38 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.055 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 3200m | 9:19.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Track Night NYC | 1500m | 3:59.04 | 11th · 10th on team | 128.4 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Track Night NYC | 1mile | 4:16.64 | 11th · 10th on team | 129.6 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:24.43 | 36th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:21.55 | 108th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-02 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:12.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 3200m | 9:29.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-22 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 1600m | 4:17.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2025-02-03 | SJTCA #17 | 1600m | 4:25.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:17.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-22 | SJTCA #14 | 1600m | 4:22.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-13 | SJTCA #12 | 3200m | 9:24.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 3200m | 9:34.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Poreda Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.041 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | 1600m | 4:27.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 2-3 Championships | 3200m | 10:14.07 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.055 | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:31.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 9:44.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 1600m | 4:30.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 3200m | 9:55.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.055 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Cherokee Night Racer #1: Night of 3200's | 3200m | 9:55.97 | 40th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships | 3200m | 9:41.87 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Group 2&3 | 3200m | 9:57.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 3200m | 9:57.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-05 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 3200m | 9:48.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:56.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 4:38.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:44.7 | 30th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 1600m | 4:49.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.051 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 800m | 2:10.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Group 2&3 | 1600m | 4:55.98 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:59.13 | 41st · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | SJTCA Winter Meet #8 | 3200m | 10:53.76 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1000m | 3:01.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 4:59.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 3:00.24 | 26th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-22 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |