Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Deming Log Show Grounds | 5000m | 19:51.51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Civic Stadium | 5000m | 19:36.9 | 42nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Lake Padden | 4184m | 16:33.75 | 66th · 13th on team | 102.0 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Skagit Valley College Playfield Park | 5000m | 22:05 | 32nd · 9th on team | 96.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Meridian Senior High School | 4000m | 16:43.3 | 10th · 8th on team | 98.2 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 268th · 5th on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Lake Padden | 4184m | 17:49.7 | 46th · 12th on team | 95.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 13:17.6 | 125th · 5th on team | 96.9 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Deming Log Show Grounds | 5000m | 20:42.5 | 13th · 13th on team | 98.5 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Civic Stadium | 5000m | 20:59 | 111th · 11th on team | 95.3 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Lake Padden | 4184m | 17:21.42 | 42nd · 9th on team | 97.8 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 21:18 | 307th · 14th on team | 95.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Meridian Senior High School | 4000m | 17:55.2 | 72nd · 22nd on team | 91.3 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Lynden Christian HS | 5000m | 21:34 | 32nd · 20th on team | 95.9 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | South Whidbey Middle & High School | 5000m | 22:27.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Lynden HS | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 61st · 21st on team | 91.4 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Civic Stadium | 3218m | 13:43.7 | 107th · 4th on team | 93.5 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Lynden HS | 2414m | 10:02.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Hovander Homestead Park | 2414m | 10:13 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Peace Arch Historical State Park | 2414m | 10:28 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Deming Log Show Grounds | 2414m | 9:47.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cornwall Park | 2414m | 9:55 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | BelleWood Farms | 2414m | 9:46 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Lynden Christian HS | 2414m | 9:36 | 18th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Hovander Homestead Park | 2414m | 9:46 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Pipeline Fields | 2414m | 10:34.7 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Nooksack Valley Middle School | 2414m | 9:57 | 28th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | BelleWood Farms | 2414m | 9:50 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-03 | Trojan Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:38.54 | 18th · 6th on team | 96.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Trojan Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.97 | 20th · 6th on team | 96.5 | -0.015 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | 1A District 1 - Lynden Christian Host | 3200m | 12:32.81 | 13th · 5th on team | 97.7 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | 1A District 1 - Lynden Christian Host | 800m | 2:32.47 | 23rd · 11th on team | 100.8 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Squalicum Host Lynden/Meridian | 1600m | 5:41.53 | 10th · 6th on team | 98.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Squalicum Host Lynden/Meridian | 800m | 2:42.4 | 18th · 8th on team | 92.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-23 | JV Meet | 1600m | 5:36.68 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | JV Meet | 800m | 2:31.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Bedlington Invitational @ Lynden Christian | 3200m | 13:00.19 | 18th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | NWC: Meridian and Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor | 1600m | 6:05.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | WCL Championships | 1600m | 5:51.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | League Qualifier @ Meridian HS | 1600m | 6:05.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | League Qualifier @ Meridian HS | 800m | 2:35.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.015 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Franklin Academy, Lummi Nation, Lynden MS, Nooksack MS @ Meridian | 800m | 2:39.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Franklin Academy, Lummi Nation, Lynden MS, Nooksack MS @ Meridian | 400m | 1:08.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Franklin Academy, Lummi Nation, Lynden MS, Nooksack MS @ Meridian | 100m | 13.88 | 20th · 11th on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |