Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:07 | 124th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:23.3 | 19th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 24:50 | 37th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 25:14.8 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 26:37.3 | 24th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 26:30.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | +0.080 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 26:24.1 | 56th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 28:43.1 | 175th · 3rd on team | 87.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 26:49.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 27:12.8 | 54th · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 27:58.4 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 88.8 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 28:39.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lakeview Country Club | 5000m | 28:38.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 90.3 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 27:03.9 | 38th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 27:47.8 | 143rd · 5th on team | 92.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 26:50.3 | 34th · 4th on team | 94.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 26:24.8 | 51st · 5th on team | 93.9 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lakeview Country Club | 5000m | 27:43.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:51 | 41st · 5th on team | 92.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 27:46.3 | 106th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 10:29.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 2414m | 10:47.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 10:32.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 2414m | 11:21.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 2414m | 11:01.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 2414m | 13:46.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.249 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2500m | 11:39.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 10:14.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Overland Golf Course | 2414m | 10:13.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 2500m | 10:34.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 10:12.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 2414m | 10:50.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.063 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 2414m | 13:28.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.249 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2172m | 11:23.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-15 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 2092m | 10:54.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2253m | 12:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Southern B/C Divisional | 3200m | 13:20.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | District 3B/4C Meet | 3200m | 13:49.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2026-05-14 | District 3B/4C Meet | 1600m | 6:22.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 1600m | 6:12.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 3200m | 13:34.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 44th Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | 1600m | 6:07.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 44th Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | 3200m | 13:26.64 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Shriners Invitational Track Meet | 3200m | 13:44.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Shriners Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 6:07.52 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 3200m | 13:48.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rescheduled Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:49.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Hollinger Twilight | 3200m | 14:15.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Hollinger Twilight | 1600m | 6:17.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Bowman County Booster | 1600m | 6:19.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Trinity Small Meet - Invite Only | 3200m | 14:31.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Trinity Small Meet - Invite Only | 1600m | 6:23.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-15 | Bowman County Booster | 3200m | 17:30.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | 86.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Baker Small Meet | 3200m | 17:13.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Baker Small Meet | 1600m | 7:53.42 | 10th · 3rd on team | 88.2 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 3200m | 16:47.07 | 14th · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 3B/4C Meet | 3200m | 16:01.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Watford City Invite | 1600m | 7:14.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Baker Invitational | 3200m | 16:45.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Baker Invitational | 1600m | 7:10.28 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-09 | MC Invite-B/C Schools | 1600m | 7:06.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MC Invite-B/C Schools | 3200m | 15:44.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Bowman County Invite | 1600m | 7:20.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Bowman County Invite | 800m | 3:10.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Glendive Opener | 3200m | 16:28.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:51.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 1600m | 6:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 800m | 2:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.003 | RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 6:28.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Colstrip MS Invite | 400m | 1:20.34 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Colstrip Middle School Invite #2 | 400m | 1:17.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |