Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 17:17.6 | 86th · 6th on team | 112.7 | — | |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 16:52.5 | 22nd · 5th on team | 114.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 18:26.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 113.7 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | South Fork Trail | 4828m | 16:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:06.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 16:28.9 | 50th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 18:45.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 112.4 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:28 | 34th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Central Park | 4828m | 17:53.3 | 32nd · 4th on team | 116.5 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 18:06.1 | 178th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:56.5 | 78th · 5th on team | 105.2 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | South Fork Trail | 4828m | 18:28 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 11:36 | 50th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 4828m | 20:16 | 35th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 20:45.5 | 250th · 5th on team | 94.4 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Pelona Vista Park | 4828m | 20:53 | 20th · 4th on team | 100.9 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:40 | 68th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +5.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CIF-SS Finals | 1600m | 4:34.81 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-09 | CIF SS D4 Preliminaries | 1600m | 4:34.81 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Heritage League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +3.0% | RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Heritage League Championships @ PAC | 400m | 55.3 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 106th Russell Cup | 1600m | 4:39.03 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 106th Russell Cup | 800m | 2:09.07 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Heritage League # 2 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 1600m | 5:01.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +3.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | Heritage League # 2 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 800m | 2:08.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | +3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | Heritage League # 1 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 800m | 2:16.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +3.0% | |
| 2026-02-21 | Westlake/Moorpark Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:40.73 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | VS Athletics - CA Winter Championships | 600m | 1:29.5 | 128th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-04 | Heritage League # 4 @ Palmdale Academy Charter | 800m | 2:09.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3- Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:24.47 | 9th · 8th on team | 117.8 | -0.4% | RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3- Winter Qualifier | 3000m | 10:17.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Carpinteria - Winter Qualifier | 600m | 1:28.42 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Carpinteria - Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:24.03 | 8th · 8th on team | 117.4 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Rancho Cucamonga - Winter Qualifier 01 | 600m | 1:30.75 | 13th · 13th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1 | 1500m | 5:12.37 | 36th · 35th on team | 99.3 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1 | 3000m | 9:50.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D4 Prelims @ Carpinteria | 800m | 2:02.62 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 800m | 2:02.62 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heritage League Finals | 800m | 2:02.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Heritage League Meet # 5 | 1600m | 5:32.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Heritage League Meet # 5 | 800m | 2:06.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Heritage League Meet # 5 | 3200m | 11:38.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 105th Russell Cup | 1600m | 4:47.73 | 23rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 105th Russell Cup | 800m | 2:08.62 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Heritage League Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:23.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Heritage League Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:15.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Heritage League Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:09.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Heritage League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +3.0% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Heritage League Meet # 1 | 1600m | 4:54.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Heritage League Meet # 1 | 800m | 2:16.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Desert Christian Eastside Invite | 400m | 57.81 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Desert Christian Eastside Invite | 800m | 2:13.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3- Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:39.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3- Winter Qualifier | 600m | 1:31.78 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CA Winter Qualifier - Carpinteria | 3000m | 10:45.48 | 8th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CA Winter Qualifier - Carpinteria | 1500m | 4:51.82 | 15th · 9th on team | 106.0 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Royal All-Comers Meet | 1500m | 4:58.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Simi Valley All-Comers #1- Winter Qualifier | 1500m | 4:59.91 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |