Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Hopkinton State Fair | 8000m | 25:38.7 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | North Attleboro High School | 8000m | 26:39 | 22nd · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:15.3 | 149th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:30.6 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wesleyan University | 8000m | 25:35.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Attleboro High School | 5000m | 16:16.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 26:18 | 50th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.146 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Nehoiden Golf Club | 8000m | 26:40.6 | 33rd · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:20.1 | 125th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.151 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Pineland Farms | 8000m | 27:03.1 | 52nd · 8th on team | 105.4 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | 26:16.2 | 44th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Smith College | 8000m | 26:29.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 26:58.7 | 156th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.113 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Roy's All Steak Hamburgers | 8000m | 27:43.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.093 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Smith College | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:26.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Coogan XC Course | 8000m | 27:37.1 | 39th · 10th on team | 104.7 | -0.125 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 27:28.2 | 240th · 10th on team | 103.6 | -0.151 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | MT GREYLOCK HS | 8000m | 28:27.6 | 61st · 10th on team | 104.2 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:20.4 | 121st · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.162 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | University of Massachusetts Amherst | 6000m | 21:33.1 | 24th · 10th on team | 106.2 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:28.4 | 53rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-11-13 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:31.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:25.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:44.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:16.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:38.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 17:19 | 27th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Saint John's High School | 5000m | 18:26.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 129.8 | — | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-10 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-03 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-27 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2020-10-06 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 17:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:43 | 86th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:42.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:41 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:40.5 | 72nd · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 18:25 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:43 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Powisset Farm | 5000m | 18:55 | 18th · 8th on team | 110.6 | -0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Bradley Palmer State Park | 5000m | 19:13 | 19th · 7th on team | 105.9 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 800m | 1:53.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-01 | New England Division III Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-24 | NEWMAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:55.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trinity Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 800m | 1:54.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Springfield College Classic | 800m | 1:57.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:05.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | New England Division III Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:53.42 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:55.25 | 81st · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Tufts 6-Way Invitational | 600m | 1:22.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Tufts 6-Way Invitational | 1000m | 2:40.92 | 15th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 1:55.41 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | 2026 Lyons Invitational | 1mile | 4:25.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 1000m | 2:34.31 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 800m | 1:55.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Meet results → | Men's 8k | 25:38.7 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 New England Division III Indoor T&F Championship | 800m | 1:56.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:00.1 | 205th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 1:56.73 | 57th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Lyons Invite | 5000m | 16:01.88 | 6th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Lyons Invite | 800m | 1:59.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 800m | 1:54.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 800m | 2:01.55 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | NE Division 3 | 800m | 1:55.56 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-27 | NEWMAC | 800m | 1:54.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 800m | 1:55.86 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 800m | 1:58.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Springfield College Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:11.31 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Corsair Invitational | 800m | 1:57.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:56.12 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.048 | RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 600m | 1:23.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:55.22 | 143rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 1:57.89 | 91st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 800m | 2:00.93 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Lyon Invitational | 1mile | 4:28.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 800m | 1:57.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-30 | 2023 NEWMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:57.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.046 | RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 800m | 2:00.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-15 | UMASS Commonwealth Invitational | 800m | 1:58.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 800m | 1:59.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.3 | 48th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.65 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Springfield College Triangle Classic | 600m | 1:25.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:56.87 | 203rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 1mile | 4:28.57 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Wheaton Invitational | 800m | 1:59.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | URI Invitational | 800m | 2:00.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-15 | Flagship Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:01.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA D1 Championship | 800m | 2:00.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Catholic Conference Championships | 800m | 1:59.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Xaverian Vs. Catholic Memorial | 800m | 1:58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Xaverian Vs. St. Johns Prep | 800m | 1:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Xaverian Vs. BC High | 1mile | 4:40.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Xaverian Vs. BC High | 800m | 2:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Xaverian Vs. Malden Catholic | 2miles | 10:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Xaverian Vs. St. John's HS | 800m | 1:58.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 400m | 51.5 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | New England Championship | 600m | 1:25.05 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 600m | 1:23.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | 600m | 1:24.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | 600m | 1:25.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | 600m | 1:25.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | 1000m | 2:44.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | 1000m | 2:44.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Tri County - Meet 9 - Wheaton | 300m | 38.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-13 | Tri County - Meet 9 - Wheaton | 1000m | 2:47.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-05 | Tri County - Meet6 BU | 1mile | 4:42.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | 600m | 1:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | 55m | 7.25 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-20 | Tri County Meet 3 BU | 1000m | 2:42.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-10 | Tri County Meet1 | 600m | 1:34.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | MIAA D1 South Championship | 800m | 2:05.91 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2021-06-11 | Catholic Conference Classic | 800m | 2:04.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-09 | Xaverian vs. St. John's HS | 800m | 2:04.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | Catholic Memorial vs Xaverian Bros HS | 800m | 2:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Xaverian vs. St. John's Prep | 1000m | 2:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Xaverian vs. Catholic Memorial | 1000m | 2:47.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Xaverian vs. Catholic Memorial | 1000m | 2:47.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-03-26 | Xaverian vs. Malden Catholic | 1mile | 4:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-22 | Xaverian vs. St. John's HS | 1000m | 2:52.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Catholic Conference Classic | 1mile | 5:16.73 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Xaverian vs. Catholic Memorial | 1mile | 5:21.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 106.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-30 | XBHS @ SJP | 1mile | 5:19 | 8th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Xaverian vs. BC High | 1mile | 5:33.7 | 15th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Xaverian vs. Malden Catholic | 800m | 2:28.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-07 | Tri-County Championship Meet | 1000m | 3:04.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |