Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-21 | PSU Abington Invite Lorimer Park | 8000m | 29:02.1 | 8th · 6th on team | 102.2 | +5.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Osprey Open Stockton University | 8000m | 27:34.6 | 59th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Stockton Season Opener Stockton University | 8000m | 26:52.3 | 15th · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | NCAA Division III Metro Regional DREAM Park | 8000m | 27:09.4 | 74th · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | NJAC Cross Country Championships Stockton University | 8000m | 28:52 | 42nd · 7th on team | 97.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rowan Interregional Border Battle DREAM Park | 8000m | 26:35.4 | 106th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Paul Short Invitational Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 28:43.7 | 179th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Osprey Open Stockton University | 8000m | 28:11.9 | 39th · 9th on team | 99.7 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Philadelphia Metropolitan Cross Country Championship Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 29:12.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Stockton Season Opener Stockton University | 6000m | 19:36.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | NCAA D3 Metro Regional XC Championships DeSales University XC Course | 8000m | 28:30.2 | 75th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships The College of New Jersey | 8000m | 27:02.1 | 31st · 8th on team | 104.5 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Rowan Interregional Border Battle Dream Park | 8000m | 28:26.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 100.0 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh Paul Short Run Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 28:02.9 | 357th · 12th on team | 100.6 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Main Line Invitational Haverford College | 6437m | 22:35.5 | 82nd · 9th on team | 99.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Stockton Memorial Invitational Stockton University | 5000m | 17:11.4 | 20th · 8th on team | 99.4 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Foot Locker Northeast Regional Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:02.6 | 87th · 87th on team | 113.6 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | PIAA District 12 Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 19:04 | 26th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | PCL Regular Season Meet #5 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:08.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Six Flags Wild Safari Inv Six Flags | 5000m | 18:13 | 39th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | PCL Regular Season Meet #4 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Briarwood Invitational Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 19:18 | 104th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | PCL Regular Season Meet #2 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | PIAA District 12 XC Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 19:29.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 19:23.4 | 37th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +5.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | PCL Regular Season Meet #6 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | PCL Regular Season Meet #5 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:12.8 | 47th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +5.0% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational Six Flags | 5000m | 19:16 | 66th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | PCL Regular Season Meet #4 Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:10 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +5.0% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Briarwood Invitational Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:42 | 61st · 2nd on team | 105.9 | +5.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-26 | PIAA District 12 Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:05.4 | 51st · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +5.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:13.8 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Briarwood Invitational Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:20 | 113th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +5.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | PIAA District 12 Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 20:54 | 57th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +5.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championships Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 21:17.6 | 59th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +5.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-05 | NJAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:08.07 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 1500m | 4:18.92 | 42nd · 4th on team | 102.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 1500m | 4:18.35 | 66th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -3.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 5000m | 15:36 | 64th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | TCNJ Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.34 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Delaware Invitational | 5000m | 16:13.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Osprey Open | 5000m | 16:17.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:43.02 | 21st · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Widener Final Qualifier | 1500m | 4:12.14 | 87th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-07 | NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:35.75 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | 1500m | 4:17.81 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Widener Invitational | 5000m | 16:12.86 | 68th · 7th on team | 102.9 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | WCU Bill Butler Invitational | 1500m | 4:18.69 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Osprey Open and Multi | 1500m | 4:24.62 | 17th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.42 | 46th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Big Apple Invitational | 1mile | 4:40.56 | 24th · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Colden Invitational | 3000m | 9:31.37 | 19th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -3.9% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Seamus McElligott Invitational | 3000m | 9:21.36 | 25th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -3.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:44.29 | 39th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -4.2% | |
| 2022-12-09 | Bow Tie Invitational | 800m | 2:11.58 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -3.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Bow Tie Invitational | 1mile | 4:43.45 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | PCL Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:53.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -4.0% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | TFCAofGP Meet #8 | 1mile | 4:54.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -4.0% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-17 | PCL Regular Season Meet | 3000m | 10:32.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -3.4% | |
| 2020-01-17 | PCL Regular Season Meet | 1mile | 5:03.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1600m | 4:58.54 | 79th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-14 | TFCAofGP Meet #1 | 3000m | 10:30.19 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | Haddonfield Distance Night | 1600m | 4:46.38 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -5.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Philadelphia Catholic League Championship | 1mile | 4:48.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -2.9% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | PCL Boys Meet #4 - Father Judge | 3200m | 11:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | PCL Boys Meet #4 - Father Judge | 1mile | 4:54.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays | 1600m | 4:49.77 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays | 800m | 2:12.43 | 30th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | PCL Boys Meet #3 - Father Judge | 800m | 2:15.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Ed Poreda Invitational | javelin | 69-11 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Ed Poreda Invitational | 800m | 2:15.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Ed Poreda Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.04 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | PW Colonial Classic | 1600m | 4:55.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-15 | TFCAofGP Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:03.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -4.0% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -3.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 800m | 2:24.32 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Ed Poreda Invitational | 1mile | 5:24.96 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Jim Kelly Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.02 | 38th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -2.7% | R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championships | 1mile | 5:25.26 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -3.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 800m | 2:29.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Ed Poreda Invitational | 800m | 2:34.94 | 15th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Ed Poreda Invitational | 1mile | 5:39.81 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing