Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:08 | 151st · 6th on team | 115.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 17:55.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.096 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Buder Park | 5000m | 16:55.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:18.9 | 162nd · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 17:37.9 | 34th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.031 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Wilson Park | 4828m | 16:52.09 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:53.9 | 209th · 10th on team | 112.0 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:34.4 | 143rd · 4th on team | 116.6 | +0.006 | |
| 2024-11-02 | McNair Park | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 42nd · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lydia D. Buder Park (Buder South) | 5000m | 17:17.2 | 34th · 5th on team | 115.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:33.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Slyman Bros SLYSA Complex | 5000m | 18:06.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | St Vincent Park | 5000m | 18:11.7 | 60th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:41.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 18:35.3 | 50th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 3000m | 10:51.7 | 29th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:03.7 | 241st · 1st on team | 105.9 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 19:51.7 | 73rd · 5th on team | 107.8 | +0.038 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 19:15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Koch Park | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 21st · 9th on team | 107.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:59.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 106.3 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 113th · 12th on team | 102.6 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 22nd · 6th on team | 104.5 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 19:35 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | McNair Park | 3200m | 12:28.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 3200m | 10:08.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-08 | GAC South Championships | 1600m | 4:40.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Francis Howell Varsity Invite | 3200m | 9:51.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Fort Zumwalt North Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Granite City Boys Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:11.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Norm Armstrong Invite | 1600m | 4:42.21 | 25th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Norm Armstrong Invite | 3200m | 9:54.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 3200m | 9:55.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Francis Howell Central JV Quad | 800m | 2:13.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Francis Howell Central JV Quad | 400m | 58.61 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Veritas O'Fallon City Quad | 800m | 2:15.99 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Veritas O'Fallon City Quad | 1600m | 4:49.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | Bearcat All-Ages Open / Youth Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:55.94 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | Bearcat All-Ages Open / Youth Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:04.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Bearcat All-Ages Open / Youth Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:21.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Bearcat All-Ages Open / Youth Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | GAC South Championships | 3200m | 10:46.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Francis Howell Varsity Invite | 3200m | 10:38.64 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Granite City Boys Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:38.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Holt JV Invite | 1600m | 5:00.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | North Point Open #2 | 800m | 2:17.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Ozark T&F (Tallawah Roos Winter Series # 2) | 1mile | 5:05.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Ozark T&F (Tallawah Roos Winter Series # 2) | 800m | 2:27.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-02 | BandBraceKC HS and Youth Winter Track Classic | 3000m | 10:33.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-02-02 | BandBraceKC HS and Youth Winter Track Classic | 1mile | 5:03.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Tallawah Roos Winter Series # 1 | 3000m | 10:11.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Tallawah Roos Winter Series # 1 | 1500m | 4:48.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | GAC South Championshiips | 3200m | 11:20.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | GAC South Championshiips | 1600m | 4:59.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Bob Breuer Open Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.55 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Bob Breuer Open Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Wolf Pack Invite JV Girls & Boys | 1600m | 5:09.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | Tallawah Roos Winter Series #2 15-16 | 800m | 2:38.61 | 10th · 5th on team | 96.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | Tallawah Roos Winter Series #2 15-16 | 1500m | 4:59.67 | 6th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Wentzville Freshman Invite | 1600m | 5:17.23 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Wentzville Freshman Invite | 3200m | 11:51.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Holt JV Pow Wow | 1600m | 5:17.41 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | 3200m | 11:30.39 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |