Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Rice Lake UWBC Campus | 5000m | 17:42.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Middle Border Conference Championship Meet Prescott HS | 5000m | 18:22.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | New Richmond Invitational East Elementary Course | 5000m | 18:58.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +4.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Barron Invitational Barron High School | 5000m | 19:32 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Somerset Invite Somerset HS | 5000m | 19:17.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Croix Central Invitational St. Croix Central HS | 5000m | 19:30.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +4.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Prescott Cardinals Invitational Prescott HS | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Rice Lake UW-Eau Claire at Barron County | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Middle Border Conference Meet Somerset HS | 5000m | 19:11.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Tiger Invite Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 19:31 | 68th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Somerset invite Somerset HS | 5000m | 22:55 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 94.9 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-26 | Durand Invitational Rolling Greens Golf Course | 2500m | 13:50.4 | 35th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby | 1600m | 4:50.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Durand-Arkansaw Invitational | 800m | 2:14.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Durand-Arkansaw Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Dave Landgraf Invitational | 3200m | 11:01.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Baldwin Woodville HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | UWRF HS Opener | 800m | 2:24.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Durand Regional | 1600m | 5:13.97 | 19th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Middle Border JV Meet | 800m | 2:23.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Middle Border JV Meet | 1600m | 5:17.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron (JV) meet | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron Invitational | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron (JV) meet | 1600m | 5:27.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron (JV) meet | 800m | 2:33.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Barron Invitational | 800m | 2:33.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Dave Landgraf Invitational | 800m | 2:31.85 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Baldwin-Woodville Invite | 800m | 2:30.18 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | UWRF Middle Border Conference Indoor Meet | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-03-23 | UWRF HS Invite | lj | FOUL | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-03-23 | UWRF HS Invite | 800m | 2:43.67 | 52nd · 4th on team | 94.2 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-03-23 | UWRF HS Invite | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 41st · 4th on team | 97.3 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-03-21 | UWRF HS Opener | lj | FOUL | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-03-21 | UWRF HS Opener | 800m | 2:43.67 | 52nd · 4th on team | 94.2 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | UWRF HS Opener | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 41st · 4th on team | 97.3 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing