Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-16 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:29.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 23:37 | 26th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 23:50.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Arapahoe NE | 5000m | 23:35.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 24:15.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:15.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Arrowhead Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:38.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:33.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 24:02.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.032 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 23:44 | 24th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 24:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 25:20.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 23:46.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 24:46.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.1 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Med Valley | 5000m | 24:07.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:04.7 | 72nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.048 | |
| 2023-10-12 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Franklin Golf Club | 5000m | 23:13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 24:53.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:31.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.048 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:31 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 23:20.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:28.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Med Valley | 5000m | 25:22.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2574m | 13:42.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 97.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Minden Country Club | 2000m | 13:25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 75.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:44.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 1600m | 7:28.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2253m | 13:34.6 | 87th · 1st on team | 85.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Franklin Country Club | 3000m | 13:13.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Hayes County Golf Course | 2253m | 13:29.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 86.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:24 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 1600m | 7:03.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-7 Hosted by Southern Valley HS | 3200m | 14:09.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Southern Valley HS District D-7 | 3200m | 14:09.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Alma Dale Harsin Invite | 3200m | 13:57.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | RPAC Track and Field Meet 2026 | 3200m | 13:45.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Jerry Stine Invitational Track Meet at Bertrand | 1600m | 6:23.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Jim Mather Arapahoe Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Franklin Invite | 3200m | 14:12.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Hi-Line Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:51.34 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Hi-Line Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Southern Valley HS Invite | 1600m | 6:22.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Southern Valley HS Invite | 800m | 2:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Lexington JV Invite | 1600m | 6:49.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-8 Hosted by Kearney Catholic HS | 800m | 2:51.88 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Alma Dale Harsin Invite | 800m | 2:54.22 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | RPAC Track Meet | 800m | 2:54.55 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | RPAC Track Meet | 400m | 1:12.69 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Jim Mather Invite | 800m | 3:01.54 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-17 | 2025 Jerry Stine Invitational at Bertrand | 800m | 2:58.22 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Franklin Flyer Invitational | 800m | 3:06.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Hi-Line Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:54.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Southern Valley HS Track Invite | 800m | 3:08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Southern Valley HS Track Invite | 1600m | 6:50.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Lexington JV Invitational | 800m | 3:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-8 Hosted by Ord | 1600m | 6:28.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Alma Dale Harsin Invite | 800m | 2:57.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Alma Dale Harsin Invite | 1600m | 6:58.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-27 | FKC Championship | 800m | 2:57.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-27 | FKC Championship | 1600m | 6:41.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Jim Mather Invite | 800m | 2:52.94 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Jim Mather Invite | 1600m | 7:05.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Jerry Stine Invite | 3200m | 15:04.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Jerry Stine Invite | 800m | 3:05.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Franklin HS Invitational | 800m | 3:02.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-22 | SV HS Track Invite | 1600m | 6:41.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | SV HS Track Invite | 800m | 3:03.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Lexington JV Invitational | 800m | 2:50 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | Elm Creek JH Invitational | 800m | 2:49.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Elm Creek JH Invitational | 400m | 1:13.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-02 | FKC JH Championship | 800m | 3:02.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-02 | FKC JH Championship | 400m | 1:11.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | FKC JH Championship | 100mh | 19.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Bertrand Jr. High Track Meet | 400m | 1:12.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Bertrand Jr. High Track Meet | 800m | 2:51.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Bertrand Jr. High Track Meet | 100mh | 20.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Hi-Line JH Invite | 800m | 3:01.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Hi-Line JH Invite | 200mh | 38.26 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Hi-Line JH Invite | 1600m | 6:49.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Hi-Line JH Invite | 100mh | 21.59 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Alma JH Invite | 200mh | 36.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Alma JH Invite | 800m | 3:06.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | 100mh | 21.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | 200mh | 38.63 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Elm Creek JH Meet | 800m | 3:06.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | 1600m | 6:54.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | 200mh | 38.98 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-03 | FKC JH Track Invite | 800m | 3:12.47 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bertrand JH Invite | 1600m | 6:50.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Hi-Line Junior High Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:39.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Hi-Line Junior High Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:10.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Hi-Line Junior High Track and Field Meet | 200mh | 37.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Alma Junior High Invite | 1600m | 7:08.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Alma Junior High Invite | 200mh | 38.46 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Alma Junior High Invite | 800m | 3:03.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |