Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Edward Vincent Jr. Park | 3218m | 13:48.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-10-24 | Mar Vista Recreation Center | 3218m | 13:13.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -5.5% | |
| 2024-10-18 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 14:24.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Edward Vincent Jr. Park | 3218m | 13:25.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -1.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Mar Vista Recreation Center | 3218m | 13:11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -5.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Mar Vista Recreation Center | 3218m | 13:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -5.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:48.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -3.5% | |
| 2023-10-25 | Edward Vincent Jr. Park | 3218m | 13:32.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:31.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 15:49.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +5.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:24.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -3.5% | |
| 2023-09-27 | Edward Vincent Jr. Park | 3218m | 14:00.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:10.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-02 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:49.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 14:56 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Cheviot Hills Park | 2414m | 12:06.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +2.2% | |
| 2022-10-07 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 16:54.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +5.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Cheviot Hills Park | 2414m | 11:52.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 15:59 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | FIYA Track & Field Meet 6 | 1600m | 5:52.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-11 | FIYA Track & Field Meet 5 | 1600m | 5:55.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Pacific Basin League Final | 1600m | 5:44.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Pacific Basin League Final | 800m | 2:43.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pacific Basin League | 800m | 2:39.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Pacific Basin League 3 | 800m | 2:44.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Pacific Basin League 3 | 1600m | 6:05.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-14 | Pacific Basin League 2 | 1600m | 6:08.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-14 | Pacific Basin League 2 | 800m | 2:47.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Pacific Basin League Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:10.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Pacific Basin League Meet 1 | 800m | 2:50.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Brentwood MS v. Wildwood MS | 800m | 2:53.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Brentwood MS v. Wildwood MS | 1600m | 5:59.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Pacific Basin League Finals | 1600m | 5:57.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Pacific Basin League Finals | 800m | 2:55.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Pacific Basin League 5 | 800m | 2:42.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Pacific Basin League 4 | 800m | 2:55.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Pacific Basin League 4 | 1600m | 6:02.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Pacific Basin League 3 | 800m | 2:57.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Pacific Basin League 3 | 1600m | 6:00.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Pacific Basin League 2 | 1600m | 6:09.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Pacific Basin League 2 | 400m | 1:14.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Pacfic Basin League 1 | 800m | 2:57.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Pacfic Basin League 1 | 1600m | 6:25.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Pacific Basin League Finals | 1600m | 7:03.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Pacific Basin League Finals | 60m | 10.33 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Pacific Basin League Finals | 100m | 16.65 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 1600m | 6:48.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 1600m | 7:10.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 60m | 10.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 60m | 12.17 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 800m | 3:22.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-17 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 1600m | 6:49.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 60m | 10.44 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Pacific Basin League Meet | 800m | 3:18.75 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |