Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 29:05.3 | 17th · 10th on team | 91.0 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 26:11.29 | 11th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 30:20.6 | 33rd · 12th on team | 87.9 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 29:59.2 | 144th · 4th on team | 101.6 | +0.189 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Okanogan Valley Golf Club | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.017 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Wapato Point | 4828m | 28:17.1 | 32nd · 6th on team | 92.8 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 28:06.88 | 40th · 8th on team | 95.4 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Zillah Lakes Inn | 5000m | 28:24.4 | 18th · 8th on team | 95.6 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 28:29.9 | 14th · 11th on team | 93.2 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 27:58.6 | 208th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ski Hill | 4506m | 28:04.6 | 116th · 9th on team | 90.9 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 28:11.21 | 42nd · 9th on team | 96.0 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Okanogan Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 28:24 | 29th · 9th on team | 93.8 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Colockum Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 30:47.31 | 68th · 8th on team | 89.0 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 24:18.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 25:47.8 | 18th · 9th on team | 103.3 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 28:45 | 29th · 11th on team | 94.7 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 26:02 | 64th · 10th on team | 103.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 28:46.7 | 133rd · 7th on team | 93.8 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 30:02.1 | 81st · 7th on team | 92.5 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 26:09.3 | 146th · 6th on team | 102.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 24:11.1 | 34th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 24:54.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 103.8 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Connell HS | 5000m | 27:21 | 23rd · 6th on team | 100.9 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 25:27 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Horn Rapids Park | 5000m | 26:58 | 23rd · 6th on team | 101.4 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4300m | 24:00 | 49th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.172 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Okanogan Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 27:26 | 15th · 6th on team | 97.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 27:26 | 78th · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Big River Golf Course | 5000m | 28:12.1 | 44th · 7th on team | 98.3 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | SCAC League Meet 3 | 1600m | 8:12.72 | 12th · 6th on team | 83.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-29 | SCAC League Meet 3 | 800m | 3:40.37 | 8th · 5th on team | 84.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-16 | SCAC League Meet 1 @Naches W/ Zillah, Royal, CP | 1600m | 8:08.56 | 13th · 5th on team | 83.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | SCAC League Meet 1 @Naches W/ Zillah, Royal, CP | 800m | 3:34.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 85.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Best in the Basin | 800m | 3:36.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 85.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Best in the Basin | 1600m | 8:12.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 83.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 1000m | 4:55.74 | 45th · 4th on team | 81.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | SCAC East Sub-Districts @ College Place HS | 1600m | 7:06.52 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Vanderholm Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 7:23.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2024 | 3200m | 15:59.23 | 24th · 2nd on team | 91.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | SCAC League Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:06.99 | 12th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | SCAC League Meet #1 | 1600m | 7:08.33 | 17th · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | SCAC East Sub Districts | javelin | 52' 2 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-11 | SCAC East Sub Districts | 1600m | 7:30.73 | 15th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-11 | SCAC East Sub Districts | 3200m | 16:42.52 | 10th · 3rd on team | 88.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-02 | SCAC West League Meet #4 @Wapato | javelin | 67-08 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-02 | SCAC West League Meet #4 @Wapato | 3200m | 15:28.02 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | SCAC West League Meet #4 @Wapato | 1600m | 7:40.81 | 12th · 4th on team | 89.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Undeberg Invitational | 3200m | 15:53.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAC #3: Connell, Toppenish, Wahluke, Naches @ Royal | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAC #3: Connell, Toppenish, Wahluke, Naches @ Royal | 1600m | 7:25.61 | 18th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAC #3: Connell, Toppenish, Wahluke, Naches @ Royal | 3200m | 16:05.28 | 9th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | 3200m | 15:24.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | SCAC #2 vs. Ki-Be, Royal, Wahluke, Connell @ Zillah | javelin | 54' 8 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-19 | SCAC #2 vs. Ki-Be, Royal, Wahluke, Connell @ Zillah | 3200m | 15:36.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-19 | SCAC #2 vs. Ki-Be, Royal, Wahluke, Connell @ Zillah | 1600m | 7:25.55 | 12th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SCAC #1 @ Ki-Be | javelin | 55' 10 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SCAC #1 @ Ki-Be | 1600m | 7:30.07 | 16th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SCAC #1 @ Ki-Be | 3200m | 15:35.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Best in the Basin | 3200m | 15:36.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 3200m | 16:18.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 1600m | 7:19 | 19th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 2000m | 9:48.32 | 20th · 1st on team | 89.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Eisenhower Jamboree | 1000m | 4:14.34 | 21st · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Royal MS Meet | lj | 10'7" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-31 | Royal MS Meet | javelin | 72' | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-31 | Royal MS Meet | discus | 55' | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Ki-Be Invitational | javelin | 54' 2 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Ki-Be Invitational | lj | 8' 1 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Ki-Be Invitational | discus | 43' 4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Wahluke MS Meet | lj | 7'4" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Wahluke MS Meet | discus | 49'1" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Wahluke MS Meet | javelin | 52' | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Connell MS Meet | lj | 7'2" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Connell MS Meet | discus | 42'3" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Connell MS Meet | javelin | 49'8" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-26 | College Place MS meet | lj | 4'10" | — | — | -0.026 |