Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 24:29.8 | 110th · 9th on team | 103.5 | -0.097 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:40.9 | 186th · 8th on team | 103.6 | -0.085 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 19:24.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 24:41.8 | 117th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.097 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 26th · 6th on team | 103.5 | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 24:14 | 113th · 16th on team | 104.3 | -0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-20 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:43.4 | 81st · 11th on team | 109.4 | -0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 42nd · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Twin Ponds on The Farm | 6000m | 24:41.8 | 117th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.097 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:21.3 | 245th · 7th on team | 105.5 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 6000m | 24:32.8 | 59th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -0.097 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-15 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 42nd · 8th on team | 113.9 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 19:33.4 | 38th · 5th on team | 113.4 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:49.7 | 240th · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Long Island University | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 58th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Vassar Farm & Ecological Preserve | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 46th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -0.068 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Siena College | 6000m | 24:30 | 67th · 9th on team | 106.4 | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:39.3 | 237th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.068 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:27.9 | 161st · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 69th · 7th on team | 103.0 | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | The Crossings of Latham | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 80th · 8th on team | 106.5 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Vassar Farm | 5000m | 20:52.8 | 35th · 9th on team | 104.2 | -0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Bear Mountain State Park | 5000m | 19:45.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:27.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:06.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Six Flags | 5000m | 19:55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bear Mountain State Park | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Warwick HS | 4828m | 20:33.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 20:20.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Presidential Park Elementary School | 4828m | 21:40.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 158th · 4th on team | 123.0 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 4828m | 19:32.2 | 74th · 5th on team | 118.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-06 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 20:19.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.2 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Bear Mountain State Park | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 29th · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Brown Northeast High School Cross Country Championship | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:34.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Washingtonville HS | 4828m | 21:52 | 23rd · 9th on team | 113.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Warwick HS | 5000m | 22:15.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:10.41 | 49th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | 1500m | 5:07.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Marist Red Fox River Rumble | 1500m | 5:07.21 | 22nd · 7th on team | 105.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | 1500m | 5:21.43 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.67 | 63rd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 5:35.63 | 174th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | NYC Gotham Cup | 1000m | 3:17.17 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:11.78 | 44th · 6th on team | 103.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Vassar April Twiilight | 1500m | 5:10.47 | 13th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Rider Invite | 1500m | 5:06.21 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 1mile | 5:36.34 | 27th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Rider 5-Way | 1500m | 5:14.99 | 18th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 1500m | 5:21.03 | 81st · 7th on team | 101.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Fastrack Last Chance | 1mile | 5:45.66 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | 1500m | 5:31.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Rider Invite | 1500m | 5:21.8 | 38th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | MAAC Indoor T&F Champs | 1mile | 5:42.19 | 35th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Cornell Marc Deneault Innvitational | 1mile | 5:41.26 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:26.04 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.057 | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | NYC Gotham Cup | 1mile | 5:50.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Metro Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1500m | 5:03.99 | 35th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 Rider Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.05 | 27th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1mile | 5:38.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Vassar April Invitational | 800m | 2:34.3 | 11th · 7th on team | 101.4 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener | 1500m | 5:12.07 | 37th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 3:12.52 | 84th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1000m | 3:15.53 | 36th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | NYC Gotham Cup | 1000m | 3:16.64 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:44.33 | 31st · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Boston University Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 11:21.87 | 83rd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:00.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-03 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:00.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | 800m | 2:28.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | 3000m | 10:58.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 9 Class A/B Championship | 1500m | 5:11.89 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 1500m | 5:06.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 800m | 2:29.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Goshen Coliseum Classic | 3000m | 11:24.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:11.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 600m | 1:53.16 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-18 | Garden State HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:20.07 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 1000m | 3:09.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 600m | 1:44.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:10.88 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games | 1500m | 5:18.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games | 800m | 2:35.46 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:39.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1500m | 5:18.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1000m | 3:19 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1mile | 5:40.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-17 | Coach Saint Invitational | 600m | 1:47.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3 | 800m | 2:22.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-07 | Section 9 Class B Regional - Group 3 | 1500m | 5:13.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Goshen Coliseum Classic | 3000m | 11:24.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 300m | 46.2 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Section 9 - Class A Championships | 600m | 1:47.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Section 9 - Class A Championships | 300m | 46.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | OCIAA Championship | 600m | 1:47.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | OCIAA Division Champs - 1,3,5 | 600m | 1:47.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-31 | Section 9 State Qualifier | 400m | 1:03.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-24 | Section IX Class A/B Championship | 400m | 1:04.89 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-05-17 | OCIAA Championships | 400m | 1:04.86 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Friendship Games | 400m | 1:06.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2019-04-17 | DUO Border Clash | 800m | 2:47.27 | 19th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | DUO Border Clash | 400m | 1:05.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |