Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 64th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 5000m | 17:01.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -3.6% | CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:28.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Plymouth North High School | 5000m | 16:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 16:39.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -1.8% | RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Duxbury High School | 4747m | 17:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 10:20.63 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 16:38.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 17:57.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 5000m | 16:46.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:43.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Marshfield High School | 4586m | 16:41.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Whitman Hanson Community Access | 5000m | 17:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 15:51.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 16:19.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 4313m | 15:08.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 182nd · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19.6 | 64th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +1.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hingham High School | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 36th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 17:46.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 18:24.6 | 7th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-09-26 | Duxbury High School | 4747m | 17:51 | 9th · 6th on team | 112.9 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Plymouth North High School | 4667m | 17:33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 17:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Vineyard XC Invitational | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 92nd · 5th on team | 100.6 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 166th · 6th on team | 106.0 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Hingham High School | 5000m | 19:30 | 49th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Park | 3000m | 11:50.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Marshfield High School | 4586m | 18:48.2 | 7th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +4.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Whitman Hanson Community Access | 5000m | 19:57 | 11th · 7th on team | 105.3 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 19:02 | 14th · 7th on team | 104.5 | -1.8% | R RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 18:35 | 14th · 8th on team | 104.4 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 4313m | 17:29.3 | 14th · 8th on team | 104.4 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 3000m | 12:01.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Hingham High School | 4795m | 19:37 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Hingham High School | 3218m | 13:18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight | 2miles | 10:22.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | Patriot League Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:47.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Marshfield at Hingham | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Marshfield at Hingham | 1mile | 4:41.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-13 | Marshfield at Hingham | 2miles | 10:38.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hingham vs Duxbury | tj | 32' 9.25" | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hingham vs Duxbury | 1mile | 4:45.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Hingham vs Duxbury | 2miles | 10:29.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Hingham vs Whitman-Hanson | 2miles | 10:36.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Hingham vs Whitman-Hanson | 1mile | 4:47.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Hingham @ Silver Lake | tj | 34' 2" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Hingham @ Silver Lake | 1mile | 4:57.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Hingham @ Silver Lake | 2miles | 10:58.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Plymouth North vs Hingham | tj | 33-00.75 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Plymouth North vs Hingham | 1mile | 4:59.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Plymouth North vs Hingham | 2miles | 10:45.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-12 | MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 10:45.97 | 27th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-31 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 10:31.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-21 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 2miles | 10:56.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-01-21 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 4:47.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:10.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-12-22 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 10:48.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-22 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:52.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 11:13.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:54.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-10 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:09.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 2miles | 10:31.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Marshfield vs Hingham | tj | 34-07.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Marshfield vs Hingham | 2miles | 10:56.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 2miles | 10:29.94 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Hingham at Duxbury | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Hingham at Duxbury | 2miles | 10:42.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Hingham vs Whitman Hanson | tj | 34-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Hingham vs Whitman Hanson | 2miles | 11:36.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Hingham vs Whitman Hanson | 1mile | 4:58.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Hingham vs Silver Lake | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Hingham vs Silver Lake | 2miles | 11:33.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Hingham vs Silver Lake | 1mile | 5:03.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Plymouth North at Hingham | 2miles | 11:08.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Plymouth North at Hingham | 1mile | 5:05.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 10:27.13 | 25th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Patriot League Indoor TF Championship | 2miles | 10:34.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 2miles | 10:31.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-23 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 4:54.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-23 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 2miles | 11:29.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-16 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 2miles | 10:37.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:03.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 10:49.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:56.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 11:01.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.8% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | PL - Hingham v Marshfield | 1mile | 5:21.05 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-01 | PL - Hingham v Duxbury | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-01 | PL - Hingham v Duxbury | 1mile | 5:30.37 | 7th · 6th on team | 101.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Hing-v-WH | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Hing-v-WH | 2miles | 11:33.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Silver Lake vs Hingham | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Silver Lake vs Hingham | 1mile | 5:12.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | 1mile | 5:10.21 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 1mile | 5:03.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:06.99 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 2miles | 11:12.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School) | 2miles | 11:16.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 11:18.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 11:14.21 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | MSTCA South Shore Twilight Meet | 1mile | 5:25.58 | 78th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Patriot League Outdoor Championship | 2miles | 12:06.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Hingham at Duxbury HS | 1mile | 5:28.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 2miles | 11:35.89 | 37th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -1.0% | RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Hingham v Whitman-Hanson | 1mile | 5:26.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Hingham v Silver Lake | 2miles | 11:46.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Hingham vs Plymouth North | 2miles | 11:39.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Hingham at Marshfield | 2miles | 11:34.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-27 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 2miles | 11:55.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4A | 2miles | 11:57.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 2miles | 11:57.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 2miles | 12:11.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-16 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 12:30.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-08 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:41.36 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.3 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |