Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:30 | 163rd · 5th on team | 107.6 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Cotton O'Neil Kanza Park | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:57.5 | 190th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 19:51.5 | 86th · 5th on team | 105.9 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Cessna Activities Center | 5000m | 20:33.7 | 51st · 7th on team | 101.4 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mission Lake Country Club | 5000m | 21:47.8 | 29th · 7th on team | 101.0 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Cool Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.3 | 21st · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 99th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 21:14.3 | 24th · 6th on team | 100.7 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Cotton O'Neil Kanza Park | 5000m | 21:28.3 | 58th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 19:32 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Leonardville Golf Club | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 49th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 23:48.2 | 256th · 6th on team | — | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Cool Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 29th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 21:36 | 105th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 40th · 6th on team | 98.1 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Leonardville Golf Club | 2414m | 13:26.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 84.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Leonardville Golf Club | 2816m | 14:34 | 26th · 4th on team | 93.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Leonardville Golf Club | 2816m | 14:34 | 26th · 4th on team | 93.5 | — | |
| 2021-09-28 | Rock Creek MS | 3218m | 14:28.2 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Wabaunsee Senior High School | 3218m | 15:12.5 | 14th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Clay County Community High School | 3218m | 14:34.3 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Wamego Middle School | 3218m | 15:06 | 35th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Wabaunsee Senior High School | 2414m | 14:57.7 | 16th · 7th on team | 76.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Wabaunsee Senior High School | 3200m | 17:20.1 | 15th · 8th on team | 92.5 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Wamego Middle School | 3218m | 16:10.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Silver Lake HS | 3218m | 18:47.8 | 20th · 8th on team | 84.7 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run 8th Grade | 5:45.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Meet results → | Boys 100m Dash 8th Grade | 14.68 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Wabaunsee MS Invite | 1600m | 5:46.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Wabaunsee MS Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Wamego MS Invite | 1600m | 5:59.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Wamego MS Invite | 100m | 13.77 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 100m Dash 8th | 13.87 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 8th | 5:52.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Eigth Grade | 5:49.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Meet results → | Boys 100m Dash Eigth Grade | 13.75 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Meet results → | Boys 100m Dash Seventh Grade | 14.88 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run Seventh Grade | 5:51.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Wabaunsee JR High Track | 100m | 15.23 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Wabaunsee JR High Track | 1600m | 5:56.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Wamego MS Invite | 1600m | 6:00.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Meet results → | Boys 100m Dash 7th Grade | 14.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Meet results → | Boys 1600m Run 7th Grade | 5:59.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 100m Dash 7th | 14.88 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 7th | 6:15.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-06 | Rock Creek Middle School Meet | 1600m | 6:18.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 7th Grade | 6:18.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |