Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:00.94 | 44th · 18th on team | 109.6 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Westview High School | 5000m | 26:29.5 | 46th · 25th on team | 104.3 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 25:03.37 | 37th · 23rd on team | 106.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 25:01.75 | 84th · 11th on team | 105.5 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 25:18.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Howard M Terpenning (HMT) Complex | 5000m | 24:52.8 | 58th · 21st on team | 104.9 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 26:07.23 | 48th · 28th on team | 102.5 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Aloha High School | 5000m | 25:45.3 | 28th · 19th on team | 105.2 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 27:22 | 15th · 15th on team | 98.6 | +0.040 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 27:03.4 | 127th · 16th on team | 96.2 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:52.28 | 63rd · 25th on team | 103.7 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Aloha High School | 5000m | 26:21.83 | 27th · 14th on team | 103.7 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 26:29.91 | 25th · 18th on team | 101.3 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 3000m | 15:02.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Aloha High School | 3000m | 15:09.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.9 | +0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 26:46.9 | 89th · 16th on team | 102.8 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Tualatin Hills Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:38.9 | 51st · 24th on team | 104.5 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Westview High School | 5000m | 31:44.4 | 57th · 39th on team | — | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 3000m | 15:02.5 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Jesuit High School | 3200m | 17:52.9 | 14th · 14th on team | 91.8 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Jesuit High School | 5000m | 34:29 | 18th · 18th on team | — | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | La Salle Catholic College Preparatory School | 1500m | 7:00.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Valley Catholic | 1500m | 8:09.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.041 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Valley Catholic | 1500m | 8:01.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:01.36 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:00.55 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:01.86 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 200m | 28.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Beaverton @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:01.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Jesuit @ Southridge | 200m | 28.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Jesuit @ Southridge | 400m | 1:03.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-18 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 400m | 1:03.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Westview @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:05.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Westview @ Jesuit | 200m | 28.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Jesuit @ Aloha | 400m | 1:04.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Jesuit @ Mountainside | 400m | 1:04.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:00.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:02.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Last Chance Meet @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:04.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Jesuit @ Sunset | 400m | 1:01.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 400m | 1:02.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 200m | 28.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Cardinal Varsity Invite | 400m | 1:01.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:02.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Jesuit @ Westview | 400m | 1:03.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Aloha @ Jesuit | 200m | 28.23 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Aloha @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:04.03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 200m | 28.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:02.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 200m | 28.68 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:03.31 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 1:02.1 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 200m | 28.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:03.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Jesuit @ Aloha (Senior Night) | 200m | 28.85 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Jesuit @ Aloha (Senior Night) | 400m | 1:04.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:03.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | Jesuit @ Westview | 400m | 1:06.79 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 400m | 1:04.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:05.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Metro League JV District Meet | 400m | 1:05.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Beaverton @ Jesuit | 200m | 30.17 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Beaverton @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:03.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | UNAFRAID Inter squad Meet | 200m | 30.94 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | UNAFRAID Inter squad Meet | 400m | 1:05.29 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Jesuit @ Sunset | 400m | 1:06.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Jesuit @ Sunset | 100m | 14.86 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:07.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 100m | 14.9 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Jesuit @ Mountainside | 400m | 1:08.56 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Jesuit @ Aloha | 400m | 1:09.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Jesuit @ Aloha | 100m | 14.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Westview @ Jesuit | 400m | 1:09.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Westview @ Jesuit | 100m | 15.11 | 10th · 10th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-15 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | lj | 10-04.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | hj | NH | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 Liberty | 400m | 1:15.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-23 | CYO Week 3 La Salle | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-23 | CYO Week 3 La Salle | 400m | 1:13.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Liberty | javelin | 39-08.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Liberty | lj | 10-05.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Liberty | 400m | 1:16.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 Valley Catholic | lj | 10-02.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 Valley Catholic | 200m | 34.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 Valley Catholic | 400m | 1:14.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | 200m | 32.48 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #4 | 800m | 3:00.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.039 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #3 | lj | 10-00.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Valley Catholic Week #3 | 400m | 1:11.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #2 | 200m | 32.28 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #2 | 800m | 3:08.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #1 | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #1 | 400m | 1:12.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |