Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:24.7 | 179th · 31st on team | 119.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:22.7 | 49th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.024 | ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Clapp Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:24.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Trinity Academy | 5000m | 17:27.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.031 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Clapp Park | 5000m | 17:10.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:18.3 | 51st · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Lake Barton Golf Club | 5000m | 17:37.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Trinity Academy | 5000m | 17:24.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:37 | 43rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Clapp Memorial Park | 5000m | 18:15 | 33rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Brown Thrush Park | 5000m | 18:14.6 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Wartick Farms | 5000m | 17:38.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Trinity Academy | 5000m | 17:47.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Brown Thrush Park | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 18:57.3 | 131st · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Cessna Activities Center | 5000m | 18:40.6 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hargis Creek Watershed, Wellington | 5000m | 18:43.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | 4 Mile Creek Resort - RV Park and Campground | 5000m | 18:47.6 | 58th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Derby High School | 2000m | 8:51.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Mulvane High School | 2414m | 9:32.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Hargis Creek | 2816m | 13:44.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Lake Afton | 2414m | 9:53.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Valley Point Golf Course | 1500m | 10:02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.296 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-06 | Mulvane High School | 1609m | 6:56.9 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Hargis Creek | 1609m | 6:58 | 23rd · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | 2020 Haysville West Invitational | 2414m | 10:39.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 108.3 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Campus HS Invitational | 800m | 2:18.16 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Campus HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Augusta Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Augusta Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Eisenhower HS Participation Meet | 800m | 2:14.75 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Eisenhower HS Participation Meet | 1600m | 4:55.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:11.56 | 104th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-24 | January Chiller | 800m | 2:19.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | January Chiller | 1600m | 5:00.29 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:07.08 | 137th · 73rd on team | 109.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:03.71 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | AVCTL Division 2 | 1600m | 4:51.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | AVCTL Division 2 | 3200m | 10:42.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:56.16 | 49th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:04.97 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | KSHSAA 5A Regional - Maize South | 3200m | 11:00.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-18 | KSHSAA 5A Regional - Maize South | 1600m | 4:55.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Ark Valley-Chisolm Trail League (AVCTL) Division II | 1600m | 4:57.66 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Goddard Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.33 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Hutchinson Salthawk Invitational | 3200m | 10:56.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Wichita Heights Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 11:02.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Wichita Heights Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Andover Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.93 | 14th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Augusta Varsity Invitiational | 1600m | 5:03.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 800m Run | 2:26.58 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run | 5:11.86 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:17.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 8th Grade | 5:20.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 8th Grade | 5:20.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 1,600m Run 8th Grade | 5:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 400m Dash 7th Grade | 1:09.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2021-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 100m Dash 7th Grade | 14.7 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 400m Dash 7th Grade | 1:07.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |