Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-24 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:12.1 | 342nd · 82nd on team | 116.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Reunion Grounds at Joe Wheeler Park | 5000m | 16:27.4 | 16th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadow Ridge Middle School | 5000m | 17:07 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.011 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bob Jones Park | 5000m | 17:00.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Chisenhall Fields | 5000m | 17:59 | 20th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Bob Jones Park | 3218m | 10:25.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Frontier Park | 3218m | 11:39 | 49th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 616th · 146th on team | 107.0 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 5000m | 18:05.2 | 118th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.040 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | lynn creek park | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 41st · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 18:23 | 60th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Lakeview Camp | 5000m | 17:48.7 | 117th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 18:40.9 | 198th · 34th on team | 113.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 17:43.2 | 25th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Reunion Grounds at Joe Wheeler Park | 5000m | 17:50.6 | 37th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 5000m | 18:25.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | AP Ranch | 5000m | 18:05.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Kaufman Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:21.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Lakeview Camp | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 57th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | The Buff | 3218m | 11:18.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Midlothian ISD Multi-Purpose Stadium | 5000m | 19:05.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Granbury City DGC | 5000m | 19:17.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 20:57.5 | 25th · 5th on team | 100.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 193rd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | The Buff | 5000m | 21:31.1 | 65th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 37th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-18 | Stephenville City Park | 3218m | 14:03.7 | 44th · 7th on team | 112.1 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | BURLESON CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL | 3218m | 14:42.3 | 53rd · 8th on team | 106.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | The Buff | 3218m | 15:15.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-12 | Stephenville City Park | 3200m | 16:15.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.5 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-12 | 3rd Annual Jaguar Relays | 3200m | 10:40.33 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | 3rd Annual Jaguar Relays | 1600m | 4:56.75 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-03-05 | Steve Goben Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | Steve Goben Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-27 | Donnie Ostermann Hornet Relays 2025 | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-22 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:16.71 | 505th · 505th on team | 106.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-22 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 800m | 2:13.44 | 116th · 116th on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Burleson 3rd Annual Steve Goben Relays | 1600m | 4:56.47 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | Burleson 3rd Annual Steve Goben Relays | 3200m | 10:58.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 5A District 08 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:14.86 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Burleson Steve Goben Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.19 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Burleson Steve Goben Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 5:03.14 | 427th · 427th on team | 110.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Kennedale Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Prairie Relays (FULL) | 1600m | 5:06.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Prairie Relays (FULL) | 3200m | 11:24.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.030 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 5A District 08 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:49.61 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 5A District 08 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:15.44 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Aledo Meet | 3200m | 11:13.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Aledo Meet | 1600m | 5:14.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Burleson Steve Goben Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Burleson Steve Goben Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Kennedale Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.03 | 13th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Kennedale Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | North Garland Raider Relays | 3200m | 12:35.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |