Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 24:11.5 | 59th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 23:40.3 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Ridgeline High School | 5000m | 23:46.05 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:19.46 | 40th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 23:49.2 | 148th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 24:04.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Ferris HS | 5000m | 26:03.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:12.2 | 338th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 23:34.16 | 60th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 4828m | 24:27.1 | 25th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 24:29.4 | 18th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 26:16.67 | 29th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 25:26 | 201st · 4th on team | 96.4 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Cheney High School | 5000m | 25:01.42 | 16th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 26:05.6 | 351st · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 25:40.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 19:38.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 27:03.09 | 155th · 4th on team | 95.6 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 25:11.25 | 28th · 4th on team | 100.0 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Clarkston HS | 5000m | 26:42.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 28:27.5 | 327th · 5th on team | 88.0 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 28:20 | 11th · 4th on team | 89.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 27:45.9 | 134th · 5th on team | 89.0 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 27:40 | 13th · 4th on team | 91.3 | -0.4% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 26:24 | 7th · 5th on team | 94.1 | -0.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 22:26 | 50th · 1st on team | 90.8 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Mead High School | 5000m | 26:02 | 19th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 27:16 | 14th · 5th on team | 93.5 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 29:20.7 | 16th · 7th on team | 92.2 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 27:58.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 89.4 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 5000m | 27:18 | 65th · 7th on team | 93.6 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 5000m | 29:23 | 10th · 7th on team | 87.9 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 22:33 | 24th · 1st on team | 90.3 | +0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | GSL #4 Cheney, University @ Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:55.11 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | GSL #3 - University, Shadle Park @ Lewis and Clark | 1600m | 6:34.15 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.1 | +1.7% | |
| 2026-04-16 | GSL #2 CV, Mead @ Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:34.13 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-16 | GSL #2 CV, Mead @ Shadle Park | 3200m | 15:17.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | GSL #1 GPrep @ Shadle | 1600m | 6:32.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | LC Jamboree | 1600m | 7:01.33 | 18th · 5th on team | 98.3 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | LC Jamboree | 800m | 3:19.81 | 10th · 5th on team | 93.0 | +1.7% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | GSL 2A/3A/4A Freshmen-JV Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:10.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Mead Twilight | 3200m | 15:01.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Mead Twilight | 1600m | 6:29.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.6 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | GSL #3 University, LC @ Shadle Park | 800m | 3:09.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | GSL #3 University, LC @ Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:46.32 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.7 | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-24 | GSL #2 - Central Valley, Shadle Park @ Mead | 1600m | 6:40.28 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | GSL #2 - Central Valley, Shadle Park @ Mead | 3200m | 16:00.42 | 7th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 3200m | 14:35 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | GSL #1 Shadle @ Cheney | 3200m | 15:21.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.1 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | GSL #1 Shadle @ Cheney | 1600m | 6:44.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.4 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Return of the Big Red Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.54 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | 3200m | 16:04.68 | 9th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | 1600m | 7:06.14 | 14th · 4th on team | 96.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | GSL 2A/3A/4A JV/Frosh Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:57.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | GSL 2A/3A/4A JV/Frosh Championship Meet | 3200m | 15:06.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.9 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | GSL #4 Clarkston at Shadle Park | 3200m | 15:26.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 96.3 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | GSL #4 Clarkston at Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:46.45 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.2 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL #2 SP/PUL | 1600m | 6:54.04 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.2 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mooberry Relays | 1mile | 6:49.41 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Rogers at Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:39.99 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Rogers at Shadle Park | 800m | 3:14.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 800m | 3:11.83 | 40th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Wildcat Spring Invite | 1600m | 7:03.88 | 20th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Lakeside Jamboree | 3200m | 15:34.96 | 10th · 4th on team | 95.0 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GSL 2A/3A/4A JV/Frosh Championship Meet | 3200m | 15:55.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.9 | +1.3% | RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 Shadle Park @ Clarkston | 1600m | 7:34.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 91.3 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 3200m | 16:14.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Pullman @ Shadle Park | 3200m | 15:56.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.5 | +1.6% | RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Van Kuren Invite | 3200m | 15:55.72 | 26th · 1st on team | 93.4 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL # 1 Shadle Park @ Rogers | 3200m | 16:21.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.9 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |