Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | South Bossier Park | 8000m | 30:00.3 | 76th · 19th on team | 95.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Our Lady of the Lake University | 8000m | 29:55.4 | 57th · 9th on team | 94.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Dallas Baptist | 8000m | 28:47 | 266th · 18th on team | 97.4 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | McAllister Park | 6000m | 21:19.8 | 76th · 17th on team | 96.7 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-22 | Olmos Basin Park | 5000m | 17:04.3 | 12th · 10th on team | 101.2 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Windcrest Golf Club | 8000m | 28:38 | 85th · 19th on team | 99.2 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Classics Elite Soccer Academy McAllister Fields | 6000m | 20:39.5 | 61st · 14th on team | 100.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Southwestern University | 8000m | — | — | — | +0.026 | |
| 2022-10-07 | Culebra Creek Park | 7338m | 26:04.3 | 29th · 12th on team | 98.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Live Oak City Park | 8000m | 29:24.5 | 91st · 16th on team | 98.4 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Southwestern University | 8000m | 31:33 | 50th · 28th on team | 93.3 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Incarnate Word home course | 6000m | 22:21.5 | 79th · 28th on team | 95.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18 | 40th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 18:01.1 | 16th · 4th on team | 118.1 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:44.4 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 18:18.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 76th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:47.8 | 55th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Vancouver Lake | 5000m | 18:48.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 18:14.1 | 86th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.000 | CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Captain William Clark Park | 5000m | 19:30 | 16th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 18:08 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 25th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 18:01.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-01 | Hockinson Meadows Park | 5000m | 19:01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 18:47 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-18 | Woodland HS- Dike Access Road | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-31 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44 | 47th · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 18:37.5 | 130th · 7th on team | 111.6 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 17:47.4 | 258th · 5th on team | 114.8 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Vancouver Lake | 5000m | 17:37 | 9th · 5th on team | 118.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 17:28.1 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Abrams Park | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 18:41.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2735m | 14:23.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 74.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Upper Woodland | 4000m | 14:48.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:13 | 50th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Vancouver Lake | 5000m | 17:37.8 | 27th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 17:45.4 | 67th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Captain William Clark Park | 5000m | 18:45 | 14th · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 18:24.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Vancouver Lake | 5000m | 18:43 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 169th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Highland Tree Farm | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Abrams Park | 5149m | 19:50 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 18:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 15:29.7 | 60th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.031 | |
| 2017-11-11 | Woodland Park | 4000m | 15:24 | 28th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | Vancouver Lake | 2500m | 9:06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Gaiser Middle School | 2414m | 8:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Hudson's Bay HS | 2200m | 7:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-09 | Hudson's Bay HS | 2200m | 9:21 | 17th · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Gaiser Middle School | 2414m | 10:36 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Hudson's Bay HS | 2200m | 10:09 | 77th · 11th on team | 102.2 | +0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Cactus Cup | 1500m | 4:49.16 | 28th · 13th on team | 92.8 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | J.G Gonzales Memorial Invite-Trinity University | 5000m | 17:58.44 | 16th · 5th on team | 92.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Texas Lutheran Invitational | 5000m | 18:56.44 | 27th · 9th on team | 88.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-16 | Wes Kittley Invitational | 5000m | 17:34.05 | 29th · 8th on team | 94.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-23 | SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 36:12.85 | 15th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | David Noble Relays | 5000m | 16:44.07 | 23rd · 7th on team | 99.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Bobcat Invitational 2023 | 5000m | 16:49.52 | 53rd · 4th on team | 99.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | D3 Challenge | 1500m | 4:27.03 | 18th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Trinity Invitational | 5000m | 16:34.21 | 16th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | FasTrak Athletix Collegiate Opener | 5000m | 16:39.86 | 9th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | 2A District 4 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:06.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-13 | GSHL 2A Sub-District Meet | 800m | 2:05.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:07.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | GSHL Columbia River/ Hudson Bay @ Fort | 800m | 2:09.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-29 | 53rd Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:07.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-18 | GSHL CR & RA Long and Toledo @ Ridgefield | 800m | 2:08.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:07.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | GSHL-2A League Meet-CR | 1600m | 4:58.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Union Jamboree | 800m | 2:15.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Union Jamboree | 1600m | 4:50.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Columbia River @ Skyview | 3200m | 12:07.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Columbia River @ Skyview | 1600m | 5:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | 2A District IV Track & Field Championship | 400m | 55.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-30 | 2A GSHL - Sub District | 800m | 2:20.01 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-30 | 2A GSHL - Sub District | 400m | 55.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Hudson's Bay & Columbia River @ Washougal | 400m | 56.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Columbia River @ Woodland | 1600m | 5:03.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-03-31 | Columbia River @ Hockinson | 800m | 2:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | PSDS - 3000m | 3000m | 10:15 | 37th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | GSHL 2A Sub District | 800m | 2:09.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Spudder Track & Field Classic | 800m | 2:12.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Col Rvr/Woodland @ RAL | 800m | 2:11.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-26 | 52nd Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:09 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Hockinson @ Columbia River | 3200m | 11:53.5 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Hockinson @ Columbia River | 1600m | 4:53.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Columbia River/Ridgefield @ Mark Morris | 1600m | 4:54.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Columbia River/Ridgefield @ Mark Morris | 800m | 2:13.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight | 800m | 2:11.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay | 800m | 2:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay | 1600m | 4:57 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:14.95 | 27th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 400m | 56.41 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Washougal @ Columbia River | 800m | 2:15.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Washougal @ Columbia River | 3200m | 11:57.1 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | MV @ Columbia River | 400m | 57.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | MV @ Columbia River | 800m | 2:30.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | VPS District Track Meet | 400m | 58.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |