Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 16:48.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | +0.091 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 17:04.7 | 99th · 7th on team | 124.2 | +0.059 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:26.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:59 | 181st · 5th on team | 128.1 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 16:01.9 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 134.0 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:38.4 | 74th · 4th on team | 133.8 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:53.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 132.8 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 15:58.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:04.3 | 44th · 7th on team | 131.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 17:14.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:37 | 126th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 16:22.6 | 84th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:09.7 | 70th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 16:31.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.079 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 16:07.1 | 67th · 6th on team | 129.7 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 18:00.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 123.3 | +0.091 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 18:31.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 19:46.8 | 27th · 8th on team | 112.2 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Pomona Fairplax | 2414m | 9:12.8 | 77th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-03 | Paramount Ranch | 3218m | 21:26.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.408 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Glendale Sports Complex | 3218m | 13:35.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Pierce College | 4000m | 17:44.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Paramount Ranch | 2500m | 13:02.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Pelona Vista Park | 4000m | 17:30.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Brentwood School | 3218m | 13:05.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central Park | 4000m | 17:41.4 | 36th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | O'Melveny Park | 4000m | 18:39.8 | 43rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-13 | Bourbon County Park | 3000m | 12:19.2 | 89th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-12-05 | Apalachee Regional Park | 3000m | 11:37.2 | 85th · 7th on team | 126.9 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-06 | Monument Valley Park | 3000m | 12:30 | 26th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-17 | Central Park | 3000m | 12:17.1 | 66th · 13th on team | 123.4 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-29 | Pierce College | 2735m | 11:24.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Pierce College | 3218m | 12:31.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-13 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 11:19.3 | 50th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Central Park | 2816m | 11:34.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 136.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Corriganville Park | 3000m | 12:35.6 | 15th · 6th on team | 121.6 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Arroyo Verde Park | 3000m | 14:16.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-15 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 13:31.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.073 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-01 | Central Park | 3000m | 13:41.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 121.2 | -0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pierce College | 2500m | 10:27.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-13 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 2000m | 9:08.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:08.46 | 12th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:12.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-17 | January Distance Night | 800m | 2:00.85 | 7th · 7th on team | 125.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:01.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:40.74 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Thousand Oaks at Newbury Park | 3200m | 10:40.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Thousand Oaks at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:04.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 3200m | 10:36.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 800m | 2:07.57 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Agoura and Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:00.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 4:54.12 | 13th · 7th on team | 114.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Calabasas at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:13.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Calabasas at Newbury Park | 1600m | 4:51.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Westlake at Newbury Park | 1600m | 4:58.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Westlake at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:14.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Newbury Park and Oaks Christian at Agoura | 1600m | 4:59.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.48 | 59th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:20.99 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 3200m | 10:56.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 5:01.17 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:07.84 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 1600m | 4:59.65 | 69th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Thousand Oaks at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:19.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Newbury Park at Calabasas | 3200m | 10:34.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Newbury Park at Calabasas | 800m | 2:20.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Newbury Park at Westlake | 3200m | 10:49.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1600m | 4:48.96 | 64th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:31.7 | 66th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-12 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:50.58 | 66th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.46 | 34th · 12th on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Delphic Finals | 1600m | 5:48.69 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Delphic League #5 | 1600m | 5:46.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-30 | VCYTC Championships | 1600m | 5:54.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-16 | VCYTC Week 6 HV @ CAM | 1600m | 5:34.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | VCYTC Week 5 TO @ CAM | 1600m | 6:00.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-26 | VCYTC Week 3 CAM @ VEN | 1600m | 5:53.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | VCYTC Week 2 OX @ CAM | 1600m | 6:23.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-19 | VCYTC Week 2 OX @ CAM | 3200m | 13:48.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | Delphic League #1 | 1600m | 6:05.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-14 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 3000m | 10:57.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-14 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 1500m | 5:10.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2020-08-08 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 5:27.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2020-08-08 | AAU National Junior Olympic Games | 3000m | 11:30.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-07-12 | 2020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games | 3000m | 11:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-07-12 | 2020 West Coast AAU Jr Olympic Games | 1500m | 5:19.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | VYC Individual Event Championship Meet | 3000m | 11:47.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | VYC Individual Event Championship Meet | 1500m | 5:37.45 | 9th · 4th on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Valley Youth Conference Eastern & Western League Championships | 1500m | 5:49.42 | 8th · 6th on team | 123.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Valley Youth Conference Eastern & Western League Championships | 3000m | 12:02.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Burbank Vikings Vs. WVE | 1500m | 5:40.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Burbank Vikings Vs. WVE | 800m | 2:57.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-03-16 | WVE Vs. Hawks TC & Thimsha YS & AV TC | 1500m | 5:38.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-10 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:39.55 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-06-03 | Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-27 | LA Jets 34th Invitational | 800m | 2:50.55 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-12 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:52.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships | 800m | 2:55.43 | 14th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-05 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 1500m | 5:26.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:53.97 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-04-21 | SCYTFC Meet 7 LN5 vs SVRR us UTC | 800m | 2:48.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-21 | SCYTFC Meet 7 LN5 vs SVRR us UTC | 1500m | 5:33.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | SCYTFC Meet 6 LN5 vs UTC | 1500m | 5:37.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-04-14 | SCYTFC Meet 6 LN5 vs UTC | 400m | 1:20.96 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-08 | 9th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 1600m | 5:58.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-08 | 9th Annual SoCal Youth Invite SCYTFC/VCYTC | 800m | 2:51.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-31 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SCW vs UTC | 1500m | 5:35.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | SCYTFC Meet 4 SCW vs UTC | 800m | 2:52.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-03-24 | SCYTFC Meet 3 UTC vs CAL @ SVRR | 800m | 2:54.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2018-03-24 | SCYTFC Meet 3 UTC vs CAL @ SVRR | 200m | 37.55 | 19th · 11th on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2018-03-17 | SCYTFC Meet 2 UTC & SCW @ CAL | 800m | 2:47.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-11 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 1500m | 5:41.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-11 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 1500m | 5:41.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.045 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-28 | 33rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 800m | 2:59.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2017-05-13 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships | 800m | 2:51.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-06 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 800m | 2:56.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2017-04-15 | SCYTFC CTC @ UTC | 800m | 2:55.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 800m | 3:08.96 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | 800m | 3:13.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | 200m | 36.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC SVRR & CTC @ UTC | 1500m | 6:01.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC SVRR & CTC @ UTC | 400m | 1:23.59 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC UTC @ CC | 800m | 3:07.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | 800m | 3:28.53 | 26th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:27.75 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-12 | USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:14.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2016-05-21 | 7th Annual VCYTC / SCYTFC Co-Conference Championships | 800m | 3:08.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | SCYTFC Week 3 CTC @ CAL | 800m | 3:21.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-02 | SCYTFC Week 3 CTC @ CAL | 200m | 40.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-26 | SCYTFC Week 1 CAL @ CC | 800m | 3:33.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | SCYTFC Week 2 CAL & SCVAA @CC | 1500m | 6:41.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-03-28 | SCYTFC CAL@SVRR | 1500m | 7:05.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-03-28 | SCYTFC CAL@SVRR | 800m | 3:35.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-03 | JV Finals East | 400m | 1:54.37 | 44th · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-26 | CTC vs. CAL | 800m | 4:49.28 | 9th · 5th on team | 62.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2014-04-05 | UTC vs. CAL | 800m | 4:02.87 | 12th · 6th on team | 74.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | UTC vs. CAL | 200m | 50.92 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | CAL vs. SS vs. SCW | 400m | 2:01.97 | 39th · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2014-03-22 | TO Flyers vs. Heritage Valley | lj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-03-15 | Calabasas vs. Chatsworth | 400m | 2:00.41 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Calabasas vs. Chatsworth | 100m | 26.31 | 23rd · 12th on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |