Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Maryland XC Invitational presented by Brooks (MDXC) Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 284th · 10th on team | 94.7 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Quince Orchard & Seneca Valley @ Damascus Damascus Rec Center | 5000m | 22:43.4 | 44th · 16th on team | 92.5 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bull Run 2025 Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:58.8 | 230th · 5th on team | 93.7 | +9.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Quince Orchard @ Gaithersburg Borher Park | 5000m | 21:56.12 | 21st · 16th on team | 91.8 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Clarksburg & Wheaton @ Quince Orchard Lakelands Park | 5000m | 23:00.77 | 47th · 16th on team | 93.5 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | 42nd Brunswick Zumbach Invitational Brunswick High School | 5000m | 24:42.4 | 84th · 11th on team | 85.1 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | MCPS XC Championships Borher Park | 5000m | 21:52 | 100th · 4th on team | 93.5 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Maryland XC Invitational (MDXC) Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 21:29.4 | 329th · 6th on team | 95.4 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Quince Orchard at Sherwood - Divisional Meet Sherwood High School | 5000m | 21:32.1 | 24th · 12th on team | 99.2 | +5.0% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Oatlands Invitational Oatlands Plantation | 5000m | 22:20 | 267th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +4.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Quince Orchard and Rockville at Magruder Lake Needwood Regional Park | 5000m | 22:25.16 | 42nd · 15th on team | 94.0 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Lakelands Invitational Lakelands Park | 5000m | 22:37.35 | 32nd · 4th on team | 94.3 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Damascus @ Quince Orchard Lakelands Park | 5000m | 23:13.78 | 29th · 17th on team | 93.4 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Time Trial Riley's Lock (Lock 24) | 3218m | 13:15 | 14th · 14th on team | 99.0 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Montgomery County XC Championships Borher Park | 5000m | 21:25 | 87th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | 11th Annual Gunpowder "North" Invitational Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 22:10.4 | 55th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Maryland XC Invitational presented by Saucony (MDXC) Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 21:36 | 397th · 8th on team | 96.0 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Damascus, Quince Orchard @ Rockville Rockville Civic Center | 4828m | 23:01.1 | 56th · 18th on team | 91.7 | +7.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Northwest at Quince Orchard Lakelands Park | 5000m | 25:19.4 | 39th · 20th on team | 85.8 | +5.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Quince Orchard and Paint Branch @ Northwood 3:30 Northwood HS | 5000m | 26:47.3 | 36th · 20th on team | 81.3 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | 10th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational Jerusalem Mill | 5000m | 23:02.6 | 69th · 5th on team | 91.9 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Northwood & Paint Branch @ Quince Orchard Lakelands Park | 5000m | 23:04.5 | 32nd · 17th on team | 94.2 | +5.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Maryland XC Invitational presented by Saucony (MDXC) Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 22:12 | 409th · 8th on team | 93.3 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Quince Orchard vs Rockville @Gaithersburg Borher Park | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 40th · 19th on team | 87.8 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Quince Orchard and Seneca Valley @Northwest Northwest High School | 5000m | 25:53 | 46th · 19th on team | 84.3 | +5.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | The Bull Run Invitational Hereford HS | 4828m | 23:54.1 | 316th · 8th on team | 92.0 | +9.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Magruder & Richard Montgomery @ Quince Orchard | pv | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-26 | 2026 Emerging Elite & Gator Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Northwest & Quince Orchard @ Gaithersburg | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Trojan Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -2.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | MPSSAA 4A West Region Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCPS Outdoor County Championships | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Gaithersburg @ Quince Orchard | pv | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Gaithersburg @ Quince Orchard | 1600m | 6:05.8 | 12th · 9th on team | 93.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Gaithersburg @ Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:45.7 | 17th · 13th on team | 92.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-26 | The Gator Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Trojan Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Quince Orchard @ Northwest | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Quince Orchard @ Northwest | 1600m | 6:00.73 | 15th · 12th on team | 95.2 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Quince Orchard @ Northwest | 800m | 2:40.16 | 22nd · 14th on team | 96.1 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Magruder & Quince Orchard @ Richard Montgomery | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Magruder & Quince Orchard @ Richard Montgomery | 1600m | 6:09.86 | 29th · 14th on team | 93.5 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Magruder & Quince Orchard @ Richard Montgomery | 800m | 2:45.35 | 26th · 11th on team | 93.7 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Time Trials | 200m | 29.04 | 42nd · 42nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Time Trials | 800m | 2:52.1 | 18th · 18th on team | 89.2 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Time Trials | 400m | 1:10.04 | 35th · 35th on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Montgomery County B Meet | 1600m | 5:48.2 | 121st · 5th on team | 96.9 | -2.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Gaithersburg & Richard Montgomery @ Quince Orchard | 1600m | 5:57.9 | 11th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Gaithersburg & Richard Montgomery @ Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:39.6 | 14th · 5th on team | 96.3 | -1.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Northwest at Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:48.7 | 19th · 8th on team | 91.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Northwest at Quince Orchard | 1600m | 6:13.8 | 17th · 8th on team | 91.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Quince Orchard at Magruder | 800m | 2:47.4 | 12th · 6th on team | 92.2 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Quince Orchard at Magruder | 1600m | 6:09.29 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -1.8% | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays | other | DNS | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Clarksburg Scrimmage | 800m | 2:51.02 | 38th · 5th on team | 89.5 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Clarksburg Scrimmage | 1600m | 6:09.14 | 36th · 6th on team | 92.5 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | QO Time Trials | 200m | 29.74 | 33rd · 33rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | QO Time Trials | 1600m | 6:26 | 11th · 11th on team | 88.8 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | QO, WM @ Seneca Valley Dual Meet | 800m | 2:41 | 20th · 7th on team | 94.8 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | QO, WM @ Seneca Valley Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:58.2 | 17th · 7th on team | 94.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Damascus @ Quince Orchard | 1600m | 6:16.9 | 10th · 6th on team | 91.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Damascus @ Quince Orchard | 800m | 2:53.1 | 16th · 12th on team | 89.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-03-29 | Northwest and Quince Orchard at Poolesville | 800m | 2:42.48 | 31st · 10th on team | 93.7 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | Northwest and Quince Orchard at Poolesville | 1600m | 5:55.98 | 28th · 7th on team | 95.4 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Quince Orchard @ Clarksburg | 800m | 2:46.38 | 22nd · 7th on team | 91.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Quince Orchard @ Clarksburg | 1600m | 6:06.08 | 17th · 5th on team | 93.2 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Quince Orchard @ Clarksburg | 100m | 12.68 | 20th · 12th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing