Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 24:20.3 | 147th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.076 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 6000m | 24:30.4 | 65th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.069 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 24:57.1 | 274th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 24:52.43 | 274th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 19:36.36 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Kincaid Park | 6000m | 25:15.3 | 68th · 10th on team | 105.5 | -0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Golden Gate Park | 6000m | 25:18.9 | 83rd · 8th on team | 103.3 | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 23:18.3 | 17th · 7th on team | 109.0 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 38th · 10th on team | 116.2 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 24:05.5 | 51st · 9th on team | 105.8 | -0.101 | |
| 2022-10-22 | Chambers Creek Regional Park | 6000m | 24:15.4 | 150th · 8th on team | 108.5 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 22:37.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Joe Dancer Park | 4000m | 15:49.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 20:19.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Shelton High School | 5000m | 19:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.4 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 137.3 | +0.014 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 20:23.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 19:17.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Shelton High School | 4000m | 17:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Capital HS | 3588m | 14:35.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:51.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 135.2 | +0.121 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Lake Isabella State Park | 5000m | 21:53.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.059 | RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Lake Isabella State Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-17 | Shelton High School | 4000m | 19:30.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.080 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Capital HS | 3000m | 13:17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 21:57 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:49.9 | 28th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lincoln HS | 3218m | 13:32.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 285th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:09 | 24th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 26:52 | 123rd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.121 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-15 | Salt Creek Park | 4828m | 24:11 | 46th · 6th on team | 103.3 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 17:10.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 25:35.2 | 85th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.121 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-04 | Mason County Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:55.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Lake Isabella State Park | 3218m | 15:43.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-30 | Deschutes River Ranch | 3000m | 14:14.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Lake Isabella State Park | 3218m | 16:08.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | 10-km | 39:38.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pee Wee Halsell Collegiate Invitational | 5000m | 18:57.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-11 | John Knight Invite | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | 10-km | 38:56.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 5000m | 19:08.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | GNAC Championships | 10-km | 42:43.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 5000m | 18:48.59 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | John Knight Twilight | 5000m | 19:43.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational | 10-km | 39:17.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 19:41.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Portland Indoor #2 | 3000m | 10:48.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GNAC Championships | 10-km | 40:53.69 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | 5000m | 20:05.39 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-15 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 10-km | 40:35.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 10-km | 40:53.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | John Knight Twilight | 5000m | 19:34.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Willamette Invite | 5000m | 19:28.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-21 | Great Northwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:33.74 | 24th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-21 | Great Northwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 19:22.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-05 | Portland Indoor #2 | 3000m | 10:58.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-22 | University Portland Indoor #1 | 1mile | 5:34.49 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 11:37.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | 2A District 4 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:08.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 2A District 4 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:36.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Evergeen League Championships | 1600m | 5:39.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Evergeen League Championships | 3200m | 12:17.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-06 | 56th Bob Shaner Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 62nd Shelton Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Shelton/Tumwater@Black Hills | 1600m | 5:42.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Centralia @ Shelton | 3200m | 12:02.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Tumwater, Rochester, Centralia @ Shelton | 1600m | 5:38.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Aberdeen, Shelton @ Centralia | 800m | 2:37.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Aberdeen, Shelton @ Centralia | 1600m | 5:45.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | 2A District IV Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 12:55.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-01 | 61st Shelton Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | 61st Shelton Invitational | 800m | 2:43.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Shelton, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 400m | 1:12.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Centralia, Shelton @ WF West | 800m | 2:43.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-15 | WF West @ Shelton High | 200m | 32.94 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | WF West @ Shelton High | 800m | 2:43.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Shelton, WF West @ Black Hills HS | 800m | 2:52.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Shelton, WF West @ Black Hills HS | 1600m | 5:51.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Tumwater @ Shelton | 3200m | 12:28.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Rochester Centralia @ Shelton | 800m | 2:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | South Sound Froshowcase | 1600m | 6:39.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Shelton @ Central Kitsap | 800m | 3:02.76 | 5th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Wolfpack Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Shelton, CK @ Timberline | 1600m | 6:31.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | GH Yelm @ Shelton | 1600m | 6:37.14 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | Shelton & Black Hills @ Capital High | 200m | 35.19 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Shelton & Black Hills @ Capital High | 1600m | 6:51.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-21 | TCAA District Track Meet | 800m | 2:51.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-21 | TCAA District Track Meet | 1600m | 6:28.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | TCAA North Sub District | 1600m | 6:50.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-14 | TCAA North Sub District | 800m | 3:01.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | TCCA North Subs | 400m | 1:17.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-17 | TCCA North Subs | 800m | 3:05.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-23 | TCCA Championships | 50m | 8.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-16 | TCAA South Sub-District | 50m | 8.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | TCAA League Meet | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-05-10 | TCAA League Meet | 200m | 35.31 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-10 | TCAA League Meet | 50m | 8.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-02 | TCCA League Meet | 50m | 8.94 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-25 | TCCA League Meet | lj | 8-09.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-04-25 | TCCA League Meet | 50m | 9.09 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |