Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 27:13.03 | 69th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.113 | |
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 27:13.1 | 69th · 6th on team | — | -0.113 | |
| 2025-11-01 | Delaware Valley | 8000m | 26:35.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 25:38 | 84th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 27:00.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.113 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Delaware Valley University | 8000m | 26:46.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 8000m | 25:35.1 | 37th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.137 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Messiah Home Course | 8000m | 26:37.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Gettysburg College | 8000m | 25:35.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.133 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | DeSales University | 8000m | 26:45.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Kutztown University of Pennsylvania | 8000m | 28:08.5 | 34th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 26:14.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.144 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stern Athletic Complex | 8000m | 25:53.5 | 40th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.137 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 29:11.5 | 45th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 26:34 | 116th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.151 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 26:54.6 | 148th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 8000m | 25:43.8 | 71st · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.146 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Letterkinney Fields | 8000m | 27:37.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shippensburg University | 6000m | 19:30.6 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Branch XC Course | 8000m | 27:25.4 | 75th · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Lebanon Valley College | 8000m | 27:05.1 | 36th · 7th on team | 108.2 | -0.123 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:25.1 | 138th · 6th on team | 105.1 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 28:05.3 | 378th · 10th on team | 101.7 | -0.142 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:44.9 | 34th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Community Park at Winterplace | 8000m | 27:24 | 33rd · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.144 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 16:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 16:50.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.019 | |
| 2021-10-27 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 15:55.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Kent Island | 5000m | 16:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5000m | 16:22.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Adkins Arboretum | 5000m | 16:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 16:30.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 17:13.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.076 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Stephen Decatur HS | 5000m | 18:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.063 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 16:47.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 18:01.2 | 35th · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 17:15 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.076 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 16:33.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2019-10-23 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 16:19.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 16:46 | 26th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:22.8 | 52nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.076 | CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 17:02.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:11.2 | 40th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.076 | |
| 2018-11-01 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 17:44.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-10-24 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 17:04.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Boonsboro HS | 4828m | 17:53.1 | 94th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Community Park at Winterplace | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 18:39.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.076 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Cambridge S Dorchester HS | 4828m | 17:56.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-27 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | PSU Tune-Up | 800m | 1:52.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Widener Indoor Classic | 800m | 1:53.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | 800m | 1:55.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Alvernia Winter Invitational | 800m | 1:58.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Diplomat Open | 800m | 1:56.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:57.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 800m | 1:54.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | York College Twilight Meet | 800m | 1:54.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Messiah Invitational | 800m | 1:57.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Messiah Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | 42nd Millersville Metrics | 800m | 1:55.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 1500m | 3:57.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:57.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-21 | PSU Tune-Up | 800m | 1:54.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Blue & White Invite | 1mile | 4:25.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 1:57.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | 800m | 1:56.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 800m | 2:00.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Diplomat Open | 3000m | 8:54.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | 2024 Widener FQ Meet | 1500m | 4:01.17 | 35th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:55.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:55.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:58.02 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 1500m | 3:53.51 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Messiah Invitational | 800m | 1:58.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jim Taylor Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:56.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | PSU Tune-Up | 1mile | 4:20.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Blue & White Invitational | 800m | 1:58.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Blue & White Invitational | 1mile | 4:32.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Plex Shootout | 800m | 1:58.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 1:56.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Houghton Highlander Invitational | 1mile | 4:25.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Diplomat Open | 5000m | 15:33.24 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 1:56.03 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 1:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 4:11.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational | 800m | 1:58.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational | 1500m | 3:59.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | York College Twilight Meet | 400m | 51.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Danny Curran Invitational | 800m | 1:55.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:01.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 1:57.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Penn State Tune-Up | 800m | 1:57.43 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-10 | Blue & White Meet | pv | 3.55m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Blue & White Meet | 400m | 53.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:27.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 1:59.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Highlander Invitational | 800m | 2:02.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Diplomat Open | 1mile | 4:45.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:01.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:24.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:45.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | pv | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 3200m | 10:20.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 800m | 1:59.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:31.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Bayside Conference Championships | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Bayside Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:24.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Bayside Conference Championships | 800m | 2:03.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 2022 Bayside Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:42.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | 2022 Bayside North Division Championships | pv | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | 2022 Bayside North Division Championships | 800m | 2:03.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | 2022 Bayside North Division Championships | 3200m | 10:56.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | 2022 Bayside North Division Championships | 1600m | 4:44.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Gator Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | CSD Home Meet 3 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-26 | CSD Home Meet 3 | 800m | 2:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-26 | CSD Home Meet 3 | 1600m | 4:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-21 | 12th Annual Kent Island Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-21 | 12th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | 12th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 800m | 2:01.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Queen Anne Home Meet 1 | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Queen Anne Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 4:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Queen Anne Home Meet 1 | 3200m | 11:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-06 | CSD Home Meet 2 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-06 | CSD Home Meet 2 | 1600m | 4:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-06 | CSD Home Meet 2 | 800m | 2:10.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-06 | CSD Home Meet 2 | 3200m | 10:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-03-29 | CSD Home Meet 1 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-29 | CSD Home Meet 1 | 300mh | 46.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | CSD Home Meet 1 | 800m | 2:05.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | CSD Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 4:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-25 | V Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-02-22 | Race results → | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-22 | Race results → | 800m | 2:06.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-22 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:39.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2022-02-16 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-02-16 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:52.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-16 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:09.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-26 | Bayside League Meet 5 | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-01-26 | Bayside League Meet 5 | 1600m | 4:56.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-19 | 2022 Bayside Conference Indoor Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-12-15 | VIII Annual Pat Russo Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-12-08 | Bayside League Meet 1 | shot | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:21.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:36.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:06.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-14 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-06-14 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:44.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 3200m | 10:44.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-06-14 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:07.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-07 | MPSSAA 1A East Section 2 Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-07 | MPSSAA 1A East Section 2 Championships | 3200m | 10:48.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2021-06-07 | MPSSAA 1A East Section 2 Championships | 1600m | 4:43.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-07 | MPSSAA 1A East Section 2 Championships | 800m | 2:07.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CSD Home Meet 3 vs Easton | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CSD Home Meet 3 vs Easton | 800m | 2:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CSD Home Meet 3 vs Easton | 1600m | 4:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-06-02 | CSD Home Meet 3 vs Easton | 3200m | 10:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Kent Island Home Meet 3 vs CSD | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Kent Island Home Meet 3 vs CSD | 800m | 2:07.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-24 | Kent Island Home Meet 3 vs CSD | 1600m | 4:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-05-19 | CSD Home Meet 2 vs North Caroline | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-19 | CSD Home Meet 2 vs North Caroline | 1600m | 4:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | CSD Home Meet 2 vs North Caroline | 800m | 2:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | CSD Home Meet 1 vs North Dorchester | tj | 34-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-12 | CSD Home Meet 1 vs North Dorchester | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-12 | CSD Home Meet 1 vs North Dorchester | 1600m | 4:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | CSD Home Meet 1 vs North Dorchester | 800m | 2:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.038 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-03 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2020-02-03 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 3200m | 10:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2020-02-03 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:52.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-03 | MPSSAA 1A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:17.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2020-01-29 | Bayside League Meet 6 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2020-01-29 | Bayside League Meet 6 | 3200m | 10:39.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-29 | Bayside League Meet 6 | 800m | 2:15.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-15 | Bayside League Meet 5 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2020-01-15 | Bayside League Meet 5 | 1600m | 4:54.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-08 | Bayside League Meet 4 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2020-01-08 | Bayside League Meet 4 | 1600m | 4:57.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-08 | Bayside League Meet 4 | 800m | 2:17.61 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-02 | Bayside League Meet 3 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2020-01-02 | Bayside League Meet 3 | 1600m | 5:04.53 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-02 | Bayside League Meet 3 | 800m | 2:24.45 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-12-18 | VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-12-18 | VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-18 | VII Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 800m | 2:37.69 | 25th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-12-11 | Bayside League Meet 2 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-12-11 | Bayside League Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:12.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2019-12-05 | Bayside League Meet 1 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | MPSSAA 1A State Championship | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A East Region | pv | 10-01.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A East Region | 800m | 2:18.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A East Region | 1600m | 4:59.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A East Region | 3200m | 11:14.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 Bayside Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 800m | 2:28.23 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 1600m | 5:18.18 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-02 | 2019 Bayside North Division Championships | tj | 29-07.75 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-02 | 2019 Bayside North Division Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-02 | 2019 Bayside North Division Championships | 1600m | 5:11.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-02 | 2019 Bayside North Division Championships | 3200m | 11:29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CSD Home Meet 2 | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CSD Home Meet 2 | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CSD Home Meet 2 | 3200m | 12:12 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-23 | CSD Home Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:11 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | 11th Annual Kent Island Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | 11th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-18 | 11th Annual Kent Island Invitational | 300mh | 53.5 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | 2019 Knight Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-12 | 2019 Knight Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.96 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-10 | North Caroline Home Meet 2 | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-10 | North Caroline Home Meet 2 | 300mh | 59.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | North Caroline Home Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:17.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Queen Anne Home Meet 1 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Queen Anne Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:32 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-29 | 3rd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-03-29 | 3rd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational | 3200m | 11:14.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | James M Bennett Home Meet 1 | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-26 | James M Bennett Home Meet 1 | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-26 | James M Bennett Home Meet 1 | 3200m | 12:14.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-03-21 | CSD Home Meet 1 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-02-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-02-18 | MPSSAA 1A State Championships | 3200m | 11:56.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-01-30 | Bayside League Meet #6 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-30 | Bayside League Meet #6 | 3200m | 11:46.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-30 | Bayside League Meet #6 | 800m | 2:42.54 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-23 | 2019 Bayside Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-23 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 3200m | 11:36.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-23 | 2019 Bayside Championships | 800m | 2:41.15 | 27th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Bayside League Meet #5 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Bayside League Meet #5 | 800m | 2:34.37 | 27th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-09 | Bayside League Meet #4 | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-19 | VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-19 | VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 800m | 2:37.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-19 | VI Annual Pat Russo Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.82 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-12 | Bayside League Meet #2 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-12 | Bayside League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:36.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-05 | Bayside League Meet #1 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-12-05 | Bayside League Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:51.83 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |