Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Foundation Fields | 6000m | 22:03.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Edinboro | 6000m | 24:10.9 | 48th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:09.8 | 143rd · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 6000m | 24:29.3 | 19th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Unionville HS | 5000m | 19:57.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 21:52.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 6000m | 22:55.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:03.5 | 88th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Big Spring HS | 4000m | 14:59.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.107 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Kutztown University of Pennsylvania | 6000m | 23:59.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | West Liberty College | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 22:39.5 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bloomsburg University XC Course | 6000m | 25:33.1 | 68th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.074 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Bloomsburg University XC Course | 6000m | 24:03.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:26.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 6000m | 24:46.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.065 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Bethpage State Park Picnic Polo Road | 5000m | 20:16 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Lamb’s Creek Course | 6000m | 26:14.8 | 106th · 9th on team | 99.8 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 6000m | 25:56 | 28th · 9th on team | 96.7 | -0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | DeSales University | 6000m | 25:21.4 | 48th · 9th on team | 101.8 | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 25:13.1 | 152nd · 9th on team | 100.2 | -0.101 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Kutztown University | 6000m | 26:16.8 | 54th · 9th on team | 101.0 | -0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Community Park at Winterplace | 6000m | 24:07.6 | 27th · 6th on team | 118.0 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:24.7 | 149th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 20:43.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | East Stroudsburg North HS | 5000m | 21:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | DeSales University XC Course | 5000m | 22:04 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | Dr Jack M Toms Alumni Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Widener Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:19.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 800m | 2:24.18 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Bison Challenge and Multis | 1mile | 5:18.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Alvernia Winter Invitational | 1mile | 5:27.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.23 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:49.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 800m | 2:20.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.044 | RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:48.65 | 29th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Dr. Toms Invite | 1500m | 4:48.72 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Dr. Toms Invite | 800m | 2:19.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | PSAC Championships | 1mile | 5:14.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.046 | RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Widener Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:13.65 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Bison Open and Multi | 1mile | 5:20.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Widener Winter Evening Invite | 800m | 2:24.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-23 | Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational | 1500m | 5:00.81 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Dr. Jack M Toms Invitational | 800m | 2:22.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:23.83 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 800m | 2:25.56 | 47th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Plex Shootout | 800m | 2:25.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bison Open and Multi | 1mile | 5:23.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.89 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:29.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | 2023 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:28.85 | 25th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 800m | 2:22.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 1500m | 4:58.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:20.72 | 91st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 400m | 1:02.62 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | 800m | 2:21.75 | 30th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 800m | 2:27.01 | 35th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-26 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Kutztown Last Chance | 800m | 2:24.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 800m | 2:27.53 | 36th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 2:27.33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:36.37 | 31st · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | PIAA District XI AAA Championship | 800m | 2:27.65 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Colonial League Championships | 800m | 2:25.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | Colonial League Championships | 1600m | 5:30.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Cavalier Invitational | 800m | 2:29.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Cavalier Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Stroudsburg Dual #1 | 800m | 2:38.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Stroudsburg Dual #1 | 1600m | 6:01.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | PIAA 3A District 11 Championships | 400m | 1:04.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-10 | EPC Championships | 400m | 1:03.81 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pleasant Valley vs. Stroudsburg | 800m | 2:52.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pleasant Valley vs. Stroudsburg | 400m | 1:04.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |