Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-28 | Brigham Young University | 4828m | 17:30.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Lake View Primary School | 5000m | 18:04.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.1 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Shiprock High School | 5000m | 18:38 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pachecho Trail | 5000m | 19:40.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Huntington State Park | 4828m | 17:43.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Many Farms High School | 4988m | 21:49.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.089 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Loyd's Lake | 4828m | 18:13.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 113th · 40th on team | 109.9 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lake View Primary School | 5000m | 20:10.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.021 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 20:24.4 | 61st · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Shiprock High School | 5000m | 19:37.7 | 30th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 18:46.7 | 200th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Green River HS | 5149m | 17:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Starvation State Park | 5000m | 18:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Pachecho Trail | 4828m | 18:44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.064 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Huntington State Park | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Rock State Park | 5000m | 18:50.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Loyd's Lake | 4828m | 19:44.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Kirtland Central HS | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 41st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Monticello High School | 4828m | 20:41.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Chicken Creek XC Course | 5000m | 20:45 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Moab Golf Course | 5000m | 20:08.9 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Newcomb, NM | 5000m | 20:40.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | San Juan High School | 4828m | 18:54.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Shiprock | 5000m | 20:44 | 34th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Huntington State Park | 5000m | 19:46.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Loyd's Lake | 4828m | 21:44.4 | 39th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:19.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:12.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 19 Championship | 1600m | 5:39.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 19 Championship | 800m | 2:24.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Darrell Gardner Invitational | lj | 11-11.0 | — | — | +0.014 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Darrell Gardner Invitational | lj | 11-11.0 | — | — | +0.014 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Darrell Gardner Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.75 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.014 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:15.11 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | 2024 Region 19 Championship | 1600m | 5:27.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.034 | RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | 2024 Region 19 Championship | 800m | 2:28.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Mancos Bluejays Invitational | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | +0.010 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Mancos Bluejays Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.010 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mancos Bluejays Invitational | 400m | 1:02.29 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.010 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Mancos Bluejays Invitational | 800m | 2:33.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.010 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Utah Championship | lj | 13-4.25 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Utah Championship | lj | 13-4.25 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Utah Championship | 800m | 2:29.82 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bayfield Invitational #2 | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | +0.018 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bayfield Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:01.44 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Bayfield Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:31.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.018 | |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | lj | 12-04.75 | — | — | +0.022 | |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | 400m | 1:02.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | San Juan Championships | 800m | 2:26.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | +0.034 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | 800m | 2:38.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | 200m | 30.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.034 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Region 23 Championship | 400m | 1:05.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | lj | 10' 6" | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:39.47 | 27th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | 200m | 29.23 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | IML League Meet/Panther Invitational | 400m | 1:08.38 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +0.015 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Blue Mountain Invitational | lj | 12-01.50 | — | — | +0.034 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Blue Mountain Invitational | 400m | 1:06.3 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Mustang Classic Track and Field Meet | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.002 |