Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-29 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:36.8 | 75th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +2.0% | |
| 2023-10-12 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 24th · 5th on team | 108.3 | +0.6% | CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:06.9 | 68th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:52 | 38th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -1.5% | CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 19:16 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.6 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Fort Collins High School | 5000m | 18:30 | 55th · 4th on team | 112.2 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:36.8 | 65th · 5th on team | 116.4 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Overton Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.4 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Hillside Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03 | 11th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:32.1 | 128th · 7th on team | 105.4 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 27th · 5th on team | 113.6 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Laing Park | 5000m | 18:54.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Chadron State College | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 14th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 5000m | 21:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | +2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Alliance HS | hj | 5-11 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-05-12 | Class B6 Districts | hj | 5' 11" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Western Conference | hj | 5' 11" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Best In The West | hj | NH | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Western Nebraska Twilight | hj | 5' 11" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Mitchell Invite 2026 | hj | 5' 7" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-03-27 | John Ganser Invite | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-03-21 | 2026 Chadron State HS Invite | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | +2.1% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA B-6 Hosted by Ogallala HS | hj | 5-11 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Western Conference | hj | 5' 7" | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Western Conference | 100m | 12.05 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Best in the West | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-25 | West Nebraska Twilight Invite | hj | 5' 8" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Burns Invitational | hj | 5-11.00 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Mitchell Invite | hj | 6' 1" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Buffalo Bill Invite | hj | 6' 0" | — | — | +1.1% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala | hj | 5' 7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Best in the West Classic | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Western Conference | hj | 5' 3 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Western Conference | tj | SCR | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Western Nebraska Twilight Invite | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Western Nebraska Twilight Invite | hj | 5-09.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Mitchell Invitational | tj | 36' 3.75 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Mitchell Invitational | hj | 5' 5 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Buffalo Bill Invite 2023 | tj | 35' 9.75 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Buffalo Bill Invite 2023 | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-03-24 | John Ganser Invite | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-03-18 | CSC HS Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Sidney MS Invite | tj | 35' 0 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Sidney MS Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Gering Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Gering Invite | tj | 37' 8.5 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-30 | BMS Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-30 | BMS Invite | tj | 34-10.50 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Best in the West: Middle School | tj | 34-07.75 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Best in the West: Middle School | hj | NH | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Boys Quad at Scottsbluff | tj | 32-02.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Boys Quad at Scottsbluff | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Boys Quad at Scottsbluff | 100m | 13.43 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Chadron Invite | tj | 34-05.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Chadron Invite | hj | 5-05.25 | — | — | +1.5% |