Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-09 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 33:35.03 | 32nd · 4th on team | 75.6 | -0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 31:40 | 62nd · 4th on team | 78.7 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 31:36 | 77th · 5th on team | 77.2 | -0.051 | CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Arapahoe NE | 5000m | 33:19.23 | 44th · 5th on team | 74.9 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 30:00 | 65th · 5th on team | 80.6 | -0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-05 | Alma Country Club | 5000m | 27:11.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | 95.0 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 28:37 | 48th · 4th on team | 88.3 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 27:10.2 | 55th · 4th on team | 91.7 | -0.051 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 27:38 | 27th · 5th on team | 92.2 | -0.013 | CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 25:59.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.055 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 29:17 | 21st · 2nd on team | 87.2 | -0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 27:34.6 | 46th · 4th on team | 92.7 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:04.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 26:02.6 | 65th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 27:18 | 18th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 25:40.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 5000m | 27:26 | 28th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 15:18 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 2655m | 14:59.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Imperial Country Club | 3000m | 14:43.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 3000m | 16:24 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 18:31 | 65th · 3rd on team | 90.6 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 2735m | 18:05 | 52nd · 4th on team | 86.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Imperial Country Club | 2735m | 16:44.3 | 27th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2735m | 16:19.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | D-8 District | 3200m | 18:17.39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 80.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-8 Hosted by Paxton | 3200m | 18:17.39 | 13th · 2nd on team | 80.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | 1600m | 8:21.66 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 82.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Tri State | 3200m | 15:52.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 1600m | 7:29.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 3200m | 16:42.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.024 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 1600m | 7:27.53 | 16th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-8 District Hosted by Paxton | 3200m | 15:42.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Leyton HS Invite | 3200m | 16:03.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Leyton HS Invite | 1600m | 7:45.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-27 | RPAC Championships | 3200m | 15:47.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | RPAC Championships | 1600m | 7:55.36 | 17th · 2nd on team | 87.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Paxton Invite | 3200m | 16:20.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Paxton Invite | 1600m | 7:12.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 3200m | 16:00 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 1600m | 7:22.88 | 19th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 3200m | 15:49.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | RPAC West JH Meet | 800m | 3:20.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | RPAC West JH Meet | 400m | 1:23.89 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Leyton JH Invite | 400m | 1:24.24 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Leyton JH Invite | 800m | 3:34.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Sutherland JH Track Invitational | 1600m | 7:25.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Sutherland JH Track Invitational | 800m | 3:27.48 | 15th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Perkins County Spartan Invite | 1600m | 7:24.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Perkins County Spartan Invite | 800m | 3:27.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | Leyton JH Track Meet | 1600m | 7:30.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 1600m | 7:35.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Sutherland JH Track & Field Invite | 800m | 3:34.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |