Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 20:30.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 22:29.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Jefferson Gold Course | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Silverwood Park | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 20:56.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Waterloo Firemen's Park | 5000m | 22:43.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:16.5 | 83rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 22:36.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | UW-Whitewater home course | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Silverwood Park | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:15.8 | 49th · 1st on team | — | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 21:37.8 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Baertschi Farm | 5000m | 20:26.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Silverwood Park | 5000m | 20:21.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Monona Grove HS | 5000m | 21:17.3 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | CamRock Park | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-17 | Rio HS | 3200m | 14:15.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.077 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Shepherds Meadow Golf Course | 3200m | 13:42.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-29 | D2 Sectional 3 - McFarland | 400m | 1:02.66 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 3D - Big Foot | 400m | 1:02.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 400m | 1:03.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Edgerton Tider Invite | 400m | 1:03.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Evansville RVC Quad | 400m | 1:03.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Edgerton Quad | 400m | 1:02.10 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D2 Sectional 2 - McFarland | 400m | 1:04.76 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 2A - Monroe | 800m | 2:33.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 2A - Monroe | 400m | 1:01.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:31.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 400m | 1:04.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Tider Invite | 800m | 2:31.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Tider Invite | 400m | 1:02.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Rock Valley Division Meet (Rock Division) | 400m | 1:02.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Edgerton Quadrangular- Jefferson/Turner/Whitewater | 400m | 1:03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Edgerton Quadrangular- Jefferson/Turner/Whitewater | 1600m | 7:06.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-25 | John Klement Invitational | 1000m | 3:35.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Double Dual -Evansville/Turner/Edgerton | 800m | 2:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Brodhead-Evansville-Edgerton-Clinton Tri | 800m | 2:37.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Brodhead-Evansville-Edgerton-Clinton Tri | 1600m | 5:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Evansville Double Dual | 1600m | 5:50.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) | 1600m | 6:04.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA Division 2 Beloit Turner Regional | 800m | 2:31.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Blue Devil Invitational | 800m | 2:33.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Rock Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Tider Invitational | 800m | 2:34.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Rock Valley - Rock Division Meet | 800m | 2:31.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Evansville vs Edgerton vs Turner Dual | 800m | 2:31.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Edgerton Brodhead Dual | 1600m | 5:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Cambridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Cambridge Invitational | 800m | 2:43.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Big Foot/Clinton/Edgerton Triple Dual | 1600m | 6:12.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Big Foot/Clinton/Edgerton Triple Dual | 800m | 2:40.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Nelson/Daniels Classic | 800m | 2:44.76 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | 800m | 2:24.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Regional 3D - Big Foot | 800m | 2:25.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 2:30.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Edgerton Tri | 800m | 2:39.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Edgerton Tri | 400m | 1:04.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Turner/Whitewater/Edgerton/McFarland Quad | 800m | 2:36.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | John Klement Invitational | 800m | 2:42.31 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-21 | John Klement Invitational | 600m | 1:54.4 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Cambridge Blue Jay Invite | 800m | 2:37.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Nelson-Daniels Classic - Small Schools | 800m | 2:41.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | MS Rock Valley Conference meet | lj | 12' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-10 | MS Rock Valley Conference meet | 400m | 1:07.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | MS Rock Valley Conference meet | 800m | 2:40.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |