Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-09 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 19:58.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 19:14 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Beachview Park | 5000m | 20:09.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | West Valley High School | 5000m | 20:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.086 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 20:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.6 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 20:46.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 19:02.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | West Valley High School | 5000m | 19:55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 22:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:28.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 22:35 | 101st · 14th on team | 112.8 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mead High School | 5000m | 25:41 | 164th · 9th on team | 103.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 25:12 | 43rd · 10th on team | 107.7 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Clarkston HS | 5000m | 26:05.9 | 23rd · 16th on team | 105.1 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 24:29.9 | 218th · 8th on team | 107.3 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:26 | 417th · 7th on team | 102.6 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 55.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 58.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 2A GSL District Championship | 400m | 55.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 2A GSL District Championship | 200m | 27.26 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-07 | 2A GSL # 4 Clarkston @ East Valley | 800m | 2:21.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 400m | 1:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 200m | 25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | 2A GSL #3 East Valley at Rogers | 800m | 2:48.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2A GSL #2 East Valley/Pullman @ West Valley | 200m | 27.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2A GSL #2 East Valley/Pullman @ West Valley | 400m | 58.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 2A GSL #2 East Valley/Pullman @ West Valley | 800m | 2:18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 400m | 57.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 200m | 25.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 2A GSL # 1 N Central, Deer Park @ East Valley | 800m | 2:32.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | 2A GSL # 1 N Central, Deer Park @ East Valley | 400m | 1:01.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 55.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 400m | 55.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GSL 2A District Championship | 1600m | 5:17.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GSL 2A District Championship | 400m | 56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | GSL # 4 Rogers @ East Valley | 400m | 59.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-08 | GSL # 4 Rogers @ East Valley | 1600m | 5:32.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL #2 East Valley @ Clarkston | 400m | 58.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL #2 East Valley @ Clarkston | 1600m | 5:28.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Pullman @ East Valley | 400m | 1:00.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 Pullman @ East Valley | 1600m | 5:38.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Van Kuren Invitational | 400m | 57.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 400m | 58.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Gonzaga Prep, East Valley @ Mead | 300mh | 49.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Gonzaga Prep, East Valley @ Mead | 3200m | 11:46.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GSL 2A/3A/4A JV/Frosh Championship Meet | 800m | 2:39.24 | 40th · 8th on team | 117.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-13 | GSL 2A/3A/4A JV/Frosh Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:58.84 | 60th · 7th on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 EV @ Rogers | 800m | 2:40 | 10th · 9th on team | 116.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 EV @ Rogers | 1600m | 5:48.2 | 10th · 8th on team | 119.4 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 1600m | 5:54.32 | 24th · 11th on team | 116.9 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 800m | 2:35.64 | 14th · 7th on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Clarkston @ EV | 1600m | 6:00.12 | 8th · 7th on team | 115.3 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Clarkston @ EV | 800m | 2:44.58 | 13th · 11th on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL #1 EV @ Pullman | 800m | 2:45.84 | 16th · 10th on team | 112.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL #1 EV @ Pullman | 1600m | 6:06.65 | 18th · 12th on team | 113.2 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |