Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Principia School | 5000m | 18:52.9 | 21st · 7th on team | 111.5 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 20:45.2 | 86th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Orchard Farm High School | 5000m | 18:19.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Saint Louis Priory School | 5000m | 21:38.2 | 46th · 9th on team | 100.3 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 161st · 9th on team | 110.1 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Spanish Lake Park | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Langenberg Field | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 168th · 8th on team | 104.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 11:52.8 | 93rd · 8th on team | 107.0 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5000m | 21:43.5 | 67th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Langenberg Field | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 175th · 8th on team | 103.2 | +0.037 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 12:40.2 | 116th · 8th on team | 100.8 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-06 | Orchard Farm High School | 5000m | 19:49.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:35.7 | 222nd · 8th on team | 101.1 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 21:24 | 163rd · 6th on team | 97.9 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Arnold City Park | 3200m | 12:56.7 | 124th · 6th on team | 99.4 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 107th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 107th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.007 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Principia College | 5000m | 20:38 | 68th · 4th on team | 102.6 | +0.024 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 130th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 22:37 | 71st · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.096 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 23:14.8 | 76th · 2nd on team | 92.4 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:04.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:18.51 | 10th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Corey Siebert / Lakeshia Finch Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Northwest Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Westminster Quad | 3200m | 11:54.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | North Point Last Chance | 800m | 2:26.61 | 18th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | North Point Last Chance | 1600m | 5:16.16 | 14th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Kirkwood JV Invite | 3200m | 12:37.22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Kirkwood JV Invite | 1600m | 5:29 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Northwest Invitational 2025 | 3200m | 11:58.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:32.83 | 25th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | North Point Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:32.77 | 34th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE | 1600m | 5:51.68 | 21st · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-12 | Kirkwood JV Invite | 3200m | 12:32.73 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |