Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:23.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:17.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | York Falcons XC Course | 4828m | 20:07.7 | 16th · 6th on team | 105.1 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:22 | 17th · 5th on team | 104.9 | +0.046 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 19:08 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Baylands Park | 4000m | 15:20.1 | 76th · 6th on team | 100.8 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 11:49 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Mission Springs Frontier Ranch | 2735m | 15:39 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +0.304 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 12:24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.088 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Wilder Ranch | 2735m | 14:38 | 22nd · 1st on team | 87.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 14:32 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.117 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 13:19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.088 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Mission Springs Frontier Ranch | 2414m | 14:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 79.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 13:09 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.088 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 13:38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.088 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Mission Springs Frontier Ranch | 2735m | 16:12 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.304 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 15:52 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.117 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Monte Vista Christian School | 3138m | 15:37.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Antonelli Pond | 2655m | 11:51.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | PCAL Santa Lucia Division Varsity Finals | 1600m | 4:55.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | PCAL Santa Lucia: Greenfield-Soledad vs PV Cluster | 1600m | 5:08.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.002 | RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Alisal Invitational | 1600m | 5:06 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | PCAL Schools @ Pajaro Valley | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | 56th Annual Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.83 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | PCAL Santa Lucia: PV Cluster vs Greenfield-Soledad | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-19 | PCAL Santa Lucia: PV Cluster vs Greenfield-Soledad | 1600m | 5:18.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 1600m | 5:16.58 | 274th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | PCAL Santa Lucia: Gonzales-Marina vs PV Cluster | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-03-11 | PCAL Santa Lucia: Gonzales-Marina vs PV Cluster | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-03-07 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 5:26.22 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | shot | 29-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | discus | 57-04 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | 400m | 1:03.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #3 | 200m | 29.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | discus | 56-04 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | shot | 29-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | 200m | 29.11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Santa Cruz Small Schools #2 | 100m | 14.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | discus | 54-10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | 200m | 30.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | 400m | 1:03.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Santa Cruz Middle School Meet 1 | 100m | 14.59 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | discus | 42' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | shot | 23' 6 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | 800m | 2:55.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | 400m | 1:07.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Championship 2024 | 100m | 15.17 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | hj | 4-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | shot | 24-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | 100m | 15.21 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | 200m | 33.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #3 | 400m | 1:12.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #2 | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #2 | lj | 12-09.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #2 | 400m | 1:12.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #2 | 200m | 32.33 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #2 | 100m | 15.71 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #1 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #1 | 400m | 1:12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #1 | 100m | 15.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Santa Cruz Small Schools Meet #1 | 200m | 32.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | shot | 16-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | discus | 39-01 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | 200m | 36.8 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | 100m | 16.68 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #6 | 400m | 1:21.53 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #4 | discus | 46-11 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #4 | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #4 | 400m | 1:25.89 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #4 | 200m | 35.93 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #4 | 100m | 16.78 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #3 | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #3 | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #3 | 200m | 35.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #3 | 100m | 17.93 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Santa Cruz Small School Middle School Meet #3 | 400m | 1:20.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |