Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 206th · 10th on team | — | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:10.3 | 93rd · 12th on team | — | -0.006 | SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:05.1 | 58th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Tom Rutledge XC Course | 6000m | 22:49 | 43rd · 5th on team | — | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Dallas Baptist University | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Agri Park | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 119th · 5th on team | — | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:22.7 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:22.6 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Mohawk Park | 4000m | 15:03.1 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 19:39.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:56.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Carthage Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-06 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 57th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Nixa High School | 5000m | 20:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Carthage Golf Course | 5000m | 21:39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.064 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:37 | 24th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 19:57.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:24.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:45 | 24th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 92nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.037 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Inman Intermediate School | 5000m | 20:23.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 20:50.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 20:33.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | South Middle School | 2500m | 9:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | East Newton | 2500m | 9:31.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 2574m | 10:38 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | McDonald County High School | 2500m | 9:53.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-15 | McDonald County High School | 2400m | 10:35.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Carthage Golf Course | 2400m | 10:38 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | PSU Tune-Up | 1500m | 5:15.63 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | ESU Midwest Classic | 1500m | 5:20.59 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 16th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic | 1500m | 5:27.95 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:25.43 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-28 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:15.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 1600m | 5:39.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 800m | 2:22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 3200m | 12:43.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Webb City Invitational | 3200m | 12:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Webb City Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Carl Junction Bulldog Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Carl Junction Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Carl Junction Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Joplin Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:22.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Jock's Nitch / PSU Gorilla Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:48.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Jock's Nitch / PSU Gorilla Relays | 800m | 2:25.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Carthage Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Carthage Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.026 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 | 800m | 2:32.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-22 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 | 3200m | 12:23.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 3200m | 11:52.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 1600m | 5:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 6 | 800m | 2:29.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Central Ozark Conference | 1600m | 5:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Central Ozark Conference | 3200m | 12:02.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Central Ozark Conference | 800m | 2:30.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-04-26 | SBU Bearcat Invitational Class 4-5 | 1600m | 5:38.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Joplin Invitational | 400m | 1:03.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Carthage Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Carthage Invitational | 800m | 2:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Carthage Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships | 1600m | 5:31.78 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | 3200m | 12:17.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 | 1600m | 5:31.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 | 3200m | 11:48.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 | 1600m | 5:32.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | COC Championship Willard | 1600m | 5:34.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | COC Championship Willard | 3200m | 11:44.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Webb City Invitational | 800m | 2:32.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Webb City Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Joplin Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Joplin Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Pittsburg State Jock;s Nitch Invitationals | 800m | 2:30.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Jock's Nitch PSU Gorilla Relays | 800m | 2:30.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Jock's Nitch PSU Gorilla Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:50.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Girls Nite Out | 3200m | 12:01.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Girls Nite Out | 1600m | 5:36.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Neosho JV Meet | 800m | 2:37.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Neosho JV Meet | 1600m | 5:52.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-25 | McDonald County 9/10 Meet | 1600m | 5:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-25 | McDonald County 9/10 Meet | 3200m | 12:55.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-26 | Neosho Wildcat Invitational | 800m | 2:38.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Neosho Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 5:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Redbird Relays | 1600m | 5:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-09 | Mountaineer Relays | 1600m | 5:52.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2018-04-09 | Mountaineer Relays | 800m | 2:42.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-03 | Carthage MS Invitational | 800m | 2:41.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-03 | Carthage MS Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-02 | COC JH Meet | 800m | 2:44.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-02 | COC JH Meet | 1600m | 5:56.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2017-04-20 | Redbird Relays | 1600m | 5:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Redbird Relays | 800m | 2:43.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |