Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:38.6 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.139 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Principia College | 8000m | 27:48.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.121 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cour | 8000m | 26:38.8 | 52nd · 13th on team | 108.3 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 15:50.3 | 10th · 10th on team | 128.3 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | North Central College | 4828m | 14:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:29.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.139 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 26:54.9 | 28th · 6th on team | 106.6 | -0.131 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 26:52 | 240th · 15th on team | 107.7 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Southern Illinois University Edwardsville | 5000m | 16:52.7 | 18th · 18th on team | 120.6 | +0.023 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4828m | 14:57.4 | 7th · 7th on team | 125.0 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:49.7 | 31st · 5th on team | 106.6 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek XC Course | 8000m | 28:48.9 | 114th · 22nd on team | — | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:51.1 | 95th · 18th on team | 106.2 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Emerson Central Fields | 6000m | 20:04.2 | 9th · 9th on team | 108.5 | -0.107 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Forest Park | 6000m | 20:00.1 | 13th · 10th on team | 111.6 | -0.110 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | St James Farm | 4828m | 15:44.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:55.6 | 82nd · 10th on team | 106.7 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wartburg/Max CC Course | 8000m | 26:54.7 | 51st · 20th on team | 109.8 | -0.115 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 27:36.6 | 80th · 22nd on team | 103.7 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Emerson Central Fields | 6000m | 19:56.9 | 16th · 14th on team | 109.6 | -0.107 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 16:52.5 | 47th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:27.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:11.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Souderton HS | 5000m | 15:58.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Six Flags | 5000m | 16:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.048 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Belmont Plateau | 5000m | 17:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Moravian Academy | 5000m | 16:38 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:56 | 87th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | — | CR CSR |
| 2020-11-02 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 18:14.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Tyler State Park | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 23rd · 6th on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02 | 40th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 1500m | 3:49.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 800m | 1:53.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 1500m | 3:48.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 UAA Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:53.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Culver-Stockton Wildcat Open | 1500m | 3:56.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:01.1 | 19th · 10th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | WashU Invite | 800m | 2:06.64 | 22nd · 8th on team | 101.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-26 | WashU Distance Carnival | 1500m | 3:58.64 | 37th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | UAA Championship | 1mile | 4:28.25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 1mile | 4:27.8 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 800m | 1:57.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Dr. Rick McGuire Invitational | 800m | 1:57.97 | 16th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Dr. Rick McGuire Invitational | 1mile | 4:14.12 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Friday Night Spikes #2 | 1mile | 4:16.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Friday Night Spikes #2 | 800m | 1:56.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 800m | 1:56.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Scott Fangman Invitational | 1mile | 4:25.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Scott Fangman Invitational | 800m | 2:11.51 | 13th · 9th on team | 98.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-11-07 | WashU Twilight 5K | 5000m | 15:12.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:57.59 | 31st · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-24 | NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:52.57 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | 1500m | 3:53.88 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | St Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 1500m | 3:47.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | UAA Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:52.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | UAA Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:58.47 | 20th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-26 | UAA Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:53.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Culver-Stockton Wildcat Open | 1500m | 3:54.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Greenville Select Meet | 800m | 1:52.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Washington University Invitational | 800m | 1:52.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 1500m | 3:52.46 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | UAA Indoor Conference Championships | 1mile | 4:18.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:15.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.18 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 800m | 1:56.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Bob Teel Invitational | 1mile | 4:15.19 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 1mile | 4:20.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Eastern Illinois John Craft Invite | 800m | 1:58.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.045 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 1500m | 3:48.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 1500m | 3:49.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:00.03 | 21st · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 1500m | 3:52.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2024-04-28 | UAA Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 1:52.57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 3:59.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Wash U Invite | 800m | 1:54.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 1500m | 3:52.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Washington University Tri | 1500m | 4:01.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Wartburg Qualifier | 800m | 1:54.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | UAA Indoor T&F Champs | 1mile | 4:16.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Illinois College Hilltop Invite | 800m | 1:54.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 800m | 1:55.78 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 4:36.05 | 12th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Friday Night Spikes Meet #3 | 800m | 1:58.24 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-20 | I-55 Tri-Indoor Invitational | 1200m | 3:09.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | Friday Night Spikes Opener | 1mile | 4:31.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Friday Night Spikes Opener | 800m | 1:56.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | SIU Saulki Fast Start | 1mile | 4:32.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 800m | 1:53.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Billy Hayes Invitational | 1500m | 3:57.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite | 800m | 1:54.01 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Greenville College Select Meet | 800m | 1:55.55 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln University Open | 1500m | 3:59.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Washington University Invitational | 800m | 1:57.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Wash U 5 Way | 800m | 1:57.25 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Wartburg Qualifier | 800m | 1:58.51 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Illinois College Hilltop Invite | 800m | 1:56.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 800m | 1:57.18 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | 800m | 1:59.05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:27.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:20.24 | 20th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:01.96 | 45th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-28 | PIAA AAA & Unified State Championships | 1600m | 4:19.83 | 18th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District I AA / AAA Championships | 800m | 1:56.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.047 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District I AA / AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:23.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Glen Loucks Games | 1mile | 4:41.29 | 36th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.057 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Haverford Invitational | 800m | 1:59.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Haverford Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Archbishop Ryan, Conwell-Egan, Jenkintown at Holy Ghost Prep | 400m | 55.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Archbishop Ryan, Conwell-Egan, Jenkintown at Holy Ghost Prep | 800m | 2:06.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Pennsylvania Track Classic | 1600m | 4:30.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-01-15 | The Virginia Showcase | 1600m | 4:21.52 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | The Virginia Showcase | 1500m | 4:06.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | TFCAofGP Meet #4 | 800m | 2:00.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:22.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | TFCAofGP Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:29.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 800m | 2:04.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.046 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Holy Ghost Tri-Meet & Last Chance | 800m | 2:00.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Henderson Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Explorers Invitational | 800m | 2:02.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Peddie vs Stuart, Holy Ghost Prep | 400m | 56.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Twin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Twin Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:01.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | The North Penn Open | 800m | 2:05.28 | 13th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-03-06 | Polar Bear Champs | 1mile | 4:39.57 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2021-02-26 | DVGTCA 3 / TFCAGP 4 | 1mile | 4:35.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-12 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 | 800m | 2:06.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-01-30 | PCL Polar Bear Meet #1 | 1mile | 4:38.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-29 | TFCAofGP Meet #2 | 800m | 2:04.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-01-23 | Holy Ghost Prep Polar Bear #2 | 1mile | 4:51.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-01-16 | Holy Ghost Prep Polar Bear #1 | 800m | 2:02.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-15 | TFCAofGP Meet #1 | 1mile | 4:46.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | TFCAofGP Meet #7 | 1mile | 5:03.59 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 800m | 2:09.25 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-28 | 20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:13.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Neshaminy Invitational | 800m | 2:12.59 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Bensalem Invitational | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-08 | Faith Christian, Jenkintown at Holy Ghost Prep | 800m | 2:14.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Bicentennial Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.56 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-01 | Church Farm School at Holy Ghost Prep (BOYS) | 800m | 2:23.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-02 | TFCAofGP Meet #8 | 800m | 2:19.02 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | R RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | lj | 16-04.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Ocean Breeze Invitational | 800m | 2:18.34 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Peddie Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:28.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-01-02 | Briarwood Running Camp Holiday Invite | 800m | 2:26.1 | 46th · 8th on team | 104.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-29 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 | 800m | 2:23.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-15 | TFCAofGP Meet #1 | 800m | 2:26.38 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |