Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 64th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | New Hampshire | 5000m | 18:18.1 | 46th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | KENNETT | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:36.6 | 160th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 19:10.2 | 101st · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | DeMeritt Hill Farm | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 88th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | DeMeritt Hill Farm | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 88th · 3rd on team | — | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Sanborn Regional High School | 5000m | 19:33.3 | 44th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:25.1 | 69th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Pelham High School | 5000m | 19:24.3 | 70th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 20:27.5 | 149th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | DeMeritt Hill Farm | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 90th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.058 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Coe-Brown Northwood Academy | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:38.8 | 96th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.030 | R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Pelham High School | 5000m | 21:26.9 | 90th · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.031 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Kennett XC Meet | 5000m | 23:38 | 77th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 238th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.030 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | DeMeritt Hill Farm | 5000m | 23:37.9 | 106th · 3rd on team | 92.0 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Jamie Martin Invitational | 5000m | 23:22 | 87th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.007 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:02.2 | 98th · 5th on team | — | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Capital Area Cross Country Championship | 5000m | 21:49 | 79th · 5th on team | — | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Pelham Invitational | 5000m | 21:42.6 | 86th · 4th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Derryfield Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 160th · 1st on team | — | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Nashua High School South | 5000m | 23:15.5 | 104th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bobcat Cross Country Invitational | 6437m | 24:01 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Coe-Brown Northwood Academy | 5000m | 25:53.4 | 42nd · 9th on team | — | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Sanborn Regional High School | 5000m | 24:19 | 89th · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Coe-Bron Northwood Academy | 3219m | 14:23.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | 2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships | 3219m | 18:51.9 | 226th · 5th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 104' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-20 | Bow Cluster Meet | javelin | 104-07 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Bow Cluster Meet | 800m | 2:08.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Oyster River Pembroke Meet | javelin | 112-6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Oyster River Pembroke Meet | lj | 16-4 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 112' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 16' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-12 | Oyster River Pembroke Meet | 400m | 54.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 26' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 105' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 68' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | Black Bear Invite | 800m | 2:07.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Pembroke Academy v. Bishop Brady, Bow, John Stark & West | javelin | 108-6 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 108' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-23 | Pembroke Academy v. Bishop Brady, Bow, John Stark & West | 100m | 11.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Sanborn Invitational | javelin | 104-05 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 104' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Sanborn Invitational | 800m | 2:11 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 104' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-14 | Merrimack Valley | javelin | 104-01 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Merrimack Valley | 800m | 2:11.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Merrimack Valley | 110mh | 20.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.45 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 52' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:13.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 400m | 57.9 | 94th · 23rd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 800m | 2:11.9 | 64th · 25th on team | 113.5 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | 1500m | 4:44.89 | 37th · 11th on team | 108.9 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-08 | NHIAA D-II Indoor Championship & Battlenotes | 600m | 1:29.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | NHWTL @ PEA Morning | 600m | 1:33.28 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-10 | NHWTL @ PEA | 600m | 1:31.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | NHWTL Morning @ PSU | 600m | 1:35.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 600m | 1:36.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-21 | NHWTL UNH Afternoon | 1500m | 5:34.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-12-14 | NHWTL @ USM Gorham | 1000m | 3:00.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship & Battlenotes | 800m | 2:11.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Gilford Meet | 800m | 2:09.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | MV Senior Day | javelin | 91-11 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 91' 11.40" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | MV Senior Day | 800m | 2:12.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | Pelham 6 | javelin | 92-01 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 92' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-12 | Pelham 6 | 400m | 56.23 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pinkerton Throws Invitational 2025 | javelin | 86-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 86' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Black Bear Invite | 1600m | 5:03.91 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 77' 8.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-24 | Pembroke Academy, Bow, John Stark & West | javelin | 77-8.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Pembroke Academy, Bow, John Stark & West | 400m | 55.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Pembroke Academy, Bow, John Stark & West | 800m | 2:18.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Pembroke Academy, Bow, John Stark & West | 200m | 25.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sanborn Invitational | javelin | 96-04 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 96' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-19 | Sanborn Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 102' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | MERRIMACK VALLEY HIGH MEET | javelin | 102-6 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-15 | MERRIMACK VALLEY HIGH MEET | 200m | 25.94 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 1500m | 4:45.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-26 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 1500m | 4:45.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-19 | NHWTL UNH Afternoon | 1500m | 4:42.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 1500m | 4:48.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 600m | 1:39.99 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-12-28 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 600m | 1:40.36 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-12-28 | NHWTL UNH Morning | 1500m | 5:00.69 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | NHWTL PSU Morning | 1000m | 3:07.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-15 | NWTL UNH AM | 600m | 1:39.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | NWTL UNH AM | 1500m | 5:10 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 33' 3.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-24 | NHIAA D-II Outdoor Championship | tj | 33-3.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:24.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:23.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | MV Senior Day | 1600m | 5:21.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-09 | MV Senior Day | 800m | 2:23.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-07 | OR Home2 | tj | NM | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-07 | OR Home2 | 1600m | 5:27.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bow Home Meet | tj | 30-8 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 30' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bow Home Meet | 800m | 2:26.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bow Home Meet | 1600m | 5:19.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 32' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 58.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 32' 7.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sanborn Invite | tj | 32-07.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sanborn Invite | 1600m | 5:18.13 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | MVHS | tj | 33-11.25 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 33' 11.25" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-16 | MVHS | 800m | 2:20.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Pelham Invite | tj | 31-11.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 31' 11.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Pelham Invite | 800m | 2:30.08 | 27th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | NHWTL PSU 1_13_24 | 600m | 1:41.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-30 | NHWTL @ UNH Morning Session | 1500m | 5:21.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-23 | NHWTL @ PSU Morning Session | 1000m | 3:14.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | NHWTL @ PSU Morning Session | 1000m | 3:16.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:35.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:51.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:40.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:06.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:09.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-22 | Sanborn Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.92 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Merrimack Valley Quad | 1600m | 6:06.35 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pelham Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:06.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:15.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |