Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-13 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 25:11.6 | 148th · 8th on team | 98.8 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Chisenhall Fields | 3218m | 14:40 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Wallace Park | 3200m | 16:31.9 | 147th · 8th on team | 92.3 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Kennedale HS | 3200m | 16:18.5 | 20th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | lynn creek park | 3218m | 15:28.5 | 26th · 5th on team | 97.7 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Chisenhall Park | 5000m | 26:56 | 107th · 6th on team | 90.3 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Wallace Park | 3200m | 21:06.3 | 149th · 14th on team | 73.7 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-16 | lynn creek park | 4000m | 20:52 | 16th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 14:15.1 | 150th · 7th on team | 110.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Wallace Park | 3218m | 14:52.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Stephenville City Park | 3218m | 16:33.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Waxahachie Sports Complex | 3218m | 15:07.4 | 50th · 9th on team | 97.7 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Squaw Valley Golf Course | 3218m | 15:11.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Midlothian ISD Multi-Purpose Stadium | 5000m | 24:50.1 | 88th · 8th on team | 102.4 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Wallace Park | 2816m | 13:56 | 13th · 5th on team | 96.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-29 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 15:56.5 | 27th · 9th on team | 95.2 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Waxahachie Sports Complex | 3218m | 15:42.4 | 10th · 6th on team | 94.3 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Squaw Valley Golf Course | 3218m | 16:18.5 | 51st · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Mineral Wells HS | 3218m | 15:58 | 12th · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.078 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-08 | UIL 4A District 12 TF26 | 1600m | 5:59.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-19 | West Trojan Relays TF26 | 1600m | 5:58.63 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | West Trojan Relays TF26 | 3200m | 13:39.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | Alvarado Gayle Pruett Relays TF26 | 3200m | 13:40.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | Alvarado Gayle Pruett Relays TF26 | 1600m | 6:20.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 4A District 10 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 14:09.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 4A District 10 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:52.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | LSW Tri Meet | 1600m | 6:35.48 | 7th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Springtown POJO Relays | 3200m | 14:28.42 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Tarleton State HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.62 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Tarleton State HS Invitational | 800m | 3:02.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.025 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-12 | UIL 4A District 10 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:54.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Peaster Greyhound Relays | 1600m | 6:37.98 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Argyle Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.94 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Kennedale Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |