Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 24:23.6 | 71st · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.065 | |
| 2025-11-06 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:14.39 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 23:14.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:36 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.030 | RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:21.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:22.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 18:41.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 24:39.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.058 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 24:17.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 26:01.6 | 38th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.030 | |
| 2024-10-02 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 26:46.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 99.3 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Chico High School | 3200m | 14:12.75 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | R-Farm CUHSD | 5000m | 26:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 24:53.8 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +0.058 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 24:50.2 | 49th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 23:53.7 | 55th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:37.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 23:21.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 25:50.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:47.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.030 | |
| 2023-09-27 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 25:50.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 20:23.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 26:50.7 | 85th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 15:18.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 17:54 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.017 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 17:50.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4023m | 23:20 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 17:15.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.2 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | R-Farm CUHSD | 3540m | 21:05 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.2 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 26:48.8 | 82nd · 4th on team | 66.0 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-01 | EAL Tri-Meet - Red Bluff, Shasta at Chico | 1600m | 6:24.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | EAL Tri-Meet - Red Bluff, Shasta at Chico | 800m | 2:52.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 3200m | 14:39.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 800m | 2:47.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 1600m | 6:39.35 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 3200m | 15:10.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2nd Annual Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase | 3200m | 13:57.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2nd Annual Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase | 1600m | 6:29.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-30 | EAL Tri Meet - Red Bluff, Pleasant Valley, at Shasta | 1600m | 6:46.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.76 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:51.86 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:33.34 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-09 | EAL Quad Meet FHS/SHS/RB/EHS | 1600m | 6:25.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-09 | EAL Quad Meet FHS/SHS/RB/EHS | 3200m | 14:36.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-09 | EAL Quad Meet FHS/SHS/RB/EHS | 800m | 2:54.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Durham Invitational | 800m | 2:55.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Durham Invitational | 400m | 1:13.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Durham Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-01 | EAL League Meet - Shasta/Chico @ Red Bluff | 100m | 15.09 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | EAL League Meet - Shasta/Chico @ Red Bluff | 1600m | 6:23.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-01 | EAL League Meet - Shasta/Chico @ Red Bluff | 400m | 1:11.86 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 6:13.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 52nd John Frank Invite | 3200m | 14:11.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 52nd John Frank Invite | 1600m | 6:12.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 52nd John Frank Invite | 800m | 2:49.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NSCIF Division 1 Championships | 3200m | 14:49.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-10 | NSCIF Division 1 Championships | 1600m | 6:43.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 800m | 3:02.08 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 1600m | 6:30.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 3200m | 14:15.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Norm Mackenzie Twilight Showcase | 1600m | 6:34.44 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:56.97 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 14:38.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | EAL Dual Meet - Pleasant Valley @ Red Bluff | 3200m | 15:16.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-16 | EAL Dual Meet - Pleasant Valley @ Red Bluff | 1600m | 6:37.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | EAL Dual Meet - Pleasant Valley @ Red Bluff | 800m | 3:02.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 3200m | 14:47.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 1600m | 6:38.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 800m | 3:09.58 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-10 | EAL Dual - Red Bluff at Chico | 1600m | 6:38.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | EAL Dual - Red Bluff at Chico | 800m | 3:05.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | EAL Dual - Red Bluff at Chico | 3200m | 15:42.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Vern Regier Track Invitational | 800m | 3:09.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 1600m | 6:48.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 800m | 3:09.41 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 3200m | 15:28.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 7:02.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Tehama County Meet | lj | 10' 7.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Tehama County Meet | 1600m | 6:56.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Tehama County Meet | 300mh | 1:07.41 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Tehama County Meet | 800m | 3:12.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |