Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 16:37 | 36th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -1.6% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Twin Brooks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:23.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:54.69 | 26th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 17:21.01 | 11th · 5th on team | 116.9 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:55.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:12.54 | 115th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:50.04 | 12th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 10:43.2 | 18th · 6th on team | 117.1 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:35.5 | 55th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:04.04 | 15th · 5th on team | 112.9 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 17:44.8 | 42nd · 9th on team | 114.2 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 17:11.8 | 31st · 7th on team | 118.6 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Auburn City Park | 5000m | 17:55.49 | 14th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:06.65 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 20:40.84 | 26th · 15th on team | 100.2 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:57.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-10-12 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 5000m | 18:01.23 | 16th · 8th on team | 113.8 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:41.5 | 23rd · 8th on team | 115.4 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:10.64 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 30th · 9th on team | 112.8 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 11:28 | 32nd · 7th on team | 110.4 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 146th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Auburn City Park | 5000m | 18:42 | 26th · 7th on team | 111.4 | -1.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 18:27.4 | 52nd · 9th on team | 110.1 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 113th · 7th on team | 104.3 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 78th · 12th on team | 106.8 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | White Pine Middle School | 1609m | 6:12.9 | 10th · 10th on team | 116.5 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 3218m | 12:41.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 119.7 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | White Pine Middle School | 1600m | 5:54 | 7th · 7th on team | 121.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2023-10-11 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:21.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 120.2 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Taymouth Township Park | 3218m | 12:57.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | White Pine Middle School | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.2 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:26.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 121.4 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Frankenmuth HS | 3218m | 13:16.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.4 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | White Pine Middle School | 3200m | 12:45 | 14th · 4th on team | 120.1 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:50.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 116.2 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | White Pine Middle School | 1600m | 6:10 | 6th · 6th on team | 116.3 | -3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 3218m | 13:45 | 19th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | White Pine Middle School | 1600m | 6:44.3 | 15th · 15th on team | 108.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2022-10-12 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:55.3 | 67th · 12th on team | 109.3 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 3200m | 14:32.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Taymouth Township Park | 3218m | 14:42.3 | 74th · 14th on team | 104.4 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | White Pine Middle School | 1600m | 6:39 | 13th · 13th on team | 107.4 | -3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:23.6 | 83rd · 12th on team | 102.5 | -2.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Frankenmuth HS | 3218m | 15:19.1 | 39th · 13th on team | 101.8 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | White Pine Middle School | 3200m | 14:27.6 | 81st · 13th on team | 106.2 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:50.6 | 76th · 8th on team | 102.0 | -2.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational | 3200m | 10:51.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-13 | Heritage Hawks JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SVL MP, SU @ Heritage | 400m | 1:01.65 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | SVL MP, SU @ Heritage | 1600m | 4:59.69 | 8th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SVL MP, SU @ Heritage | 3200m | 10:56.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-05-11 | SVL MP, SU @ Heritage | 800m | 2:19.94 | 7th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | SVL Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:24.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +1.4% | RSR |
| 2026-05-04 | SVL - Dow v. Heritage | 1600m | 4:50.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Bay City Western Warrior Invitational (EQ approved) | 3200m | 10:20.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | SVL - Bay City Western & Saginaw Heritage | 1600m | 5:00.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic - EQ approved | 3200m | 10:23.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | SVL - Midland vs. Saginaw Heritage | 3200m | 10:34.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.2% | RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | Heritage Time Trial 2026 | 1600m | 5:11 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2026-02-14 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 3200m | 10:29.95 | 58th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 4:54.52 | 54th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | SVSU - MITS #2 | 3200m | 10:30.75 | 31st · 7th on team | 114.5 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | SVSU - MITS #1 | 1600m | 4:59.7 | 104th · 18th on team | 111.1 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-10-03 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ approved) | 3200m | 10:34.41 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 5000m | 18:46.63 | 23rd · 11th on team | 103.3 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |