Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 16:43.7 | 36th · 5th on team | 122.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:10.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 18:35.5 | 26th · 12th on team | 112.4 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:07.9 | 134th · 5th on team | 108.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Voice of America | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 16th · 7th on team | 115.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 18:16.7 | 16th · 6th on team | 116.0 | +0.032 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 17:21.8 | 164th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Kingston HS | 3200m | 11:52.9 | 25th · 8th on team | 110.2 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Steens Mountain | 3701m | 25:16 | 40th · 1st on team | 59.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01.4 | 158th · 7th on team | 115.1 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 70th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 17:32.3 | 23rd · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 18:00.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.032 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 18:16 | 20th · 7th on team | 113.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44.3 | 128th · 7th on team | 116.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Voice of America | 5000m | 20:16.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 105.1 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Gordon Field | 3218m | 11:36.5 | 16th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-28 | Steens Mountain | 2816m | 26:03 | 52nd · 4th on team | 42.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 19:27.4 | 85th · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 57th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.029 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:59.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-31 | Bainbridge High School | 1609m | 5:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | The Cedars at Dungeness Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Voice of America | 5000m | 20:36.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 103rd · 6th on team | 101.9 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | North Mason HS | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 51st · 10th on team | 97.9 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 19:54.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Knights (Legion Baseball Field) | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 41st · 6th on team | 101.4 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 4000m | 17:06.8 | 9th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +0.109 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | 2A Olympic League Championships | 800m | 2:01.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | 2A Olympic League Championships | 1600m | 4:49.03 | 15th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Bainbridge and North Mason @ Sequim | 3200m | 10:39.86 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Olympic League - Kingston / Olympic / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 800m | 2:07.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CK Host (2nd Bill Braun Classic) | 800m | 2:07.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-03-24 | Olympic League - North Kitsap / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 1600m | 4:44.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 1mile | 4:39.87 | 215th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:04.32 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-10 | PCL Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:03.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Olympic League Championships | 800m | 2:04.64 | 8th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Olympic League Championships | 400m | 55.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Olympic League Championships | 1600m | 4:40.68 | 10th · 6th on team | 121.0 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Lil' Norway Invitational | 800m | 2:08.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | OL Bainbridge @ North Kitsap | 1600m | 4:58.52 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-13 | South Sound Classic Presented by Washington State Fair | 800m | 2:03.61 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | OL Sequim, Bainbridge Is @ North Mason | 200m | 25.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | OL Sequim, Bainbridge Is @ North Mason | 400m | 54.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Olympic League - Bremerton / Pt Angeles / Pt Townsend / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 800m | 2:03.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | OL Olympic vs. Bainbridge @ Kingston | 1600m | 4:50.17 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | West Central Districts | 800m | 2:09.43 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | NPSL Championships | 800m | 2:09.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | NPSL Championships | 1600m | 4:48.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Olympic League Championships | 800m | 2:11.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Olympic League Championships | 1600m | 4:50.06 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Olympic League JV Championships | 1600m | 4:56.17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Olympic League JV Championships | 400m | 58.33 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Lil' Norway Invitational | 800m | 2:12.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Olympic Klahowya Bainbridge Kingston @ Olympic | 1600m | 5:07.55 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Olympic Klahowya Bainbridge Kingston @ Olympic | 200m | 27.84 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Olympic League - North Kitsap / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 1600m | 5:12.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Olympic League - North Kitsap / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 400m | 1:00.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Olympic League - Sequim / North Mason / Bainbridge @ Bainbridge | 800m | 2:15.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Kent-Meridian Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |