Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-14 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 15:44.8 | 42nd · 7th on team | 99.8 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Twin Falls Fair Grounds | 2500m | 13:25.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 99.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Kimberly Middle School | 2500m | 13:11.6 | 30th · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Buhl North Park | 2500m | 13:53 | 32nd · 5th on team | 98.4 | +0.066 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Sunway Complex | 2574m | 13:56.9 | 52nd · 8th on team | 99.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Valley High School | 2500m | 14:00.5 | 52nd · 6th on team | 99.1 | +0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-10 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 16:46 | 71st · 12th on team | 93.1 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Buhl North Park | 2500m | 13:30.8 | 31st · 10th on team | 99.3 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Kimberly Middle School | 2500m | 14:11.3 | 47th · 10th on team | 92.9 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Sunway Complex | 3000m | 14:36.2 | 88th · 8th on team | 96.9 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 2092m | 16:00 | 34th · 7th on team | 66.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 18:44 | 86th · 6th on team | 84.8 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Clear Lake Country Club | 2500m | 15:44 | 63rd · 6th on team | 88.7 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Declo HS | 2816m | 17:04 | 75th · 7th on team | 88.3 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Twin Falls Fair Grounds | 2500m | 15:43.2 | 77th · 6th on team | 85.4 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 2253m | 18:47.8 | 41st · 4th on team | 61.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Valley High School | 2500m | 16:14 | 77th · 4th on team | 87.4 | +0.096 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-06 | SCIC MS District Meet | 1600m | 7:53.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.005 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | KMS Invitational #2 | 800m | 3:46.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.3 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | KMS Invitational #2 | 1600m | 8:11.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Murtaugh MS Meet | 800m | 3:55.98 | 12th · 7th on team | 87.8 | +0.001 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Murtaugh MS Meet | 1600m | 8:19.47 | 6th · 6th on team | 91.7 | +0.001 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Wendell MS Invite #1 | 1600m | 8:12.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.4 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Wendell MS Invite #1 | 800m | 3:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.4 | +0.006 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 3A/2A MS Championships | 800m | 3:41.63 | 10th · 4th on team | 94.2 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | 3A/2A MS Championships | 400m | 1:35.21 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Buhl Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:43.1 | 9th · 4th on team | 93.6 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Buhl Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:39.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-23 | KMS Invitational | 800m | 3:42.86 | 8th · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | KMS Invitational | 400m | 1:36.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Jr High Track Meet | 800m | 3:45 | 10th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Declo Middle School | 400m | 1:33.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Declo Middle School | 800m | 3:42 | 13th · 4th on team | 93.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Buhl Middle School Invite 2 | 800m | 3:41.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Buhl Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:35.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Buhl Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.005 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Murtaugh MS Invite | 400m | 1:39.93 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Filer MS Invitational Meet I | 1600m | 8:19 | 6th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Filer MS Invitational Meet I | 400m | 1:43.14 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Filer MS Invitational Meet I | 800m | 3:53 | 7th · 4th on team | 88.7 | -0.005 | PR SR |