Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-02 | Lincoln Lutheran Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:58.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:23.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Beatrice High School | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:43 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | golf course | 5000m | 20:44.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 5000m | 21:30.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.016 | |
| 2024-10-03 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:01.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Hebron Country Club | 5000m | 24:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 5000m | 21:26.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Fairbury HS | 5000m | 21:34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Beatrice High School | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:51.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.048 | |
| 2023-10-12 | Cass County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:41 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Hebron Country Club | 5000m | 21:07.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 5000m | 21:05.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Fairbury HS | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Beatrice High School | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Norris HIgh School | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.048 | ★R RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Camp Kateri | 5000m | 21:38.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:16.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Hidden Hills Country Club | 5000m | 20:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Fairbury HS | 5000m | 21:42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Norris HIgh School | 5000m | 21:53.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-6 Hosted by Thayer Central HS | 3200m | 13:03.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-6 District TF Meet | 3200m | 13:03.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-6 District TF Meet | 1600m | 5:57.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-6 Hosted by Thayer Central HS | 1600m | 5:57.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Freeman Invite | 3200m | 12:51.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Southern Nebraska Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:45.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Southern Nebraska Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:21.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | MUDECAS Conference | 3200m | 12:32.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | MUDECAS Conference | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Dan Tesar Invite | 3200m | 12:47.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Milford Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Milford Invitational | 400m | 1:07.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | 2025 Sandy Creek HS Invite | 3200m | 13:03.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-08 | 2025 Sandy Creek HS Invite | 1600m | 6:05.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Thayer Central HS Invitational Track Meet | 1600m | 5:51.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Thayer Central HS Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 2:35.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Doane Class C Indoor | 1600m | 6:01.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Doane Class C Indoor | 3200m | 13:01.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.032 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 3200m | 12:12.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek | 3200m | 12:25.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Freeman Invite | 3200m | 12:36.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Freeman Invite | 1600m | 5:51.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Pioneer Conference HS Meet | 3200m | 12:37.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-20 | MUDECAS HS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:45.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | MUDECAS HS Track Meet | 3200m | 12:35.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-20 | MUDECAS HS Track Meet | 800m | 2:31.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Tri County Invite | 3200m | 12:19.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Dan Tesar Invite | 3200m | 12:19.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Dan Tesar Invite | 1600m | 5:38.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Tri County Invite | 1600m | 5:38.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Milford Invitational | 800m | 2:29.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Milford Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | Thunderbird Invitational | 3200m | 12:53.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Thunderbird Invitational | 800m | 2:40.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-28 | TC Invite 2024 | 1600m | 5:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | TC Invite 2024 | 3200m | 12:25.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pioneer Conference Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:39.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Pioneer Conference Indoor Meet | 3200m | 12:21.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Doane Class C Indoor | 3200m | 12:28.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Doane HS Class C Invite | 3200m | 12:28.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.032 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class C State Championships | 800m | 2:30.31 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-7 District Hosted by Thayer Central | 800m | 2:28.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Freeman Invitational | 800m | 2:29.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Pioneer Conference Track Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:36.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Mudecas | 800m | 2:33.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Dan Tesar Invitational | 800m | 2:35.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | JCC Invite | 1600m | 6:03.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | JCC Invite | 800m | 2:36.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Pioneer Conference Indoor | 800m | 2:37.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Pioneer Conference Indoor | 1600m | 6:25.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Doane Class C Invitational | 800m | 2:40.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | JCC JH Invite | 1600m | 6:04.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | JCC JH Invite | 800m | 2:44.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Freeman JH Invite | 800m | 2:48.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Freeman JH Invite | 1600m | 6:08 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Wilber-Clatonia JH Invitational | 800m | 2:42.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Wilber-Clatonia JH Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mudecas JH Meet 2022 | 800m | 2:45.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mudecas JH Meet 2022 | 1600m | 6:06.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Thunderbird Invitational | lj | 10-00.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Thunderbird Invitational | 800m | 2:45.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Mudecas JH | 400m | 1:17.28 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Mudecas JH | 800m | 2:49.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Friend Invitational | lj | 11-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Friend Invitational | 400m | 1:12.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |