Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Oak View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:38.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 22:01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 21:30.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.043 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:01.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:53.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.014 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 24:52.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 24:22.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:39.8 | 51st · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 23:53.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.004 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Oak View Golf Course | 5000m | 24:25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Chosen Valley Golf Course | 2414m | 15:04.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 25:02.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 26:35.7 | 32nd · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 3200m | 16:08.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | The Oaks Golf Club | 2414m | 10:39.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 7:29.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Oak View Golf Course | 3200m | 17:22.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Chosen Valley Golf Course | 2414m | 15:45.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 85.0 | — | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Riverview Golf Course | 2011m | 9:09.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | The Oaks Golf Club | 2414m | 12:16.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 8:56.9 | 72nd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 400m | 1:01.27 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 400m | 1:00.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 400m | 1:01.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 400m | 1:02.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Gopher Conference Championships | lj | 13' 9.5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Gopher Conference Championships | 400m | 1:04.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 1A Section True Team | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 1A Section True Team | 1600m | 5:55.76 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1A Section True Team | 400m | 1:03.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Medford Invitation Meet | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Medford Invitation Meet | 400m | 1:03.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | lj | 13' 11" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 400m | 1:03.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 6:05.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Tiger Invite | 400m | 1:05.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Triton Varsity Meet 2 | 400m | 1:05.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Triton Varsity Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:07.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rachel Nesseth Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:48.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Rachel Nesseth Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.018 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 400m | 1:05.28 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 1600m | 6:10.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 400m | 1:04.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1A True Team | 800m | 2:39.41 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1A True Team | 1600m | 5:56.21 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 800m | 2:43.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 6:09.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Triton Varsity Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:04.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Gopher Conference Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:23.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 2 | pv | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 2 | 800m | 2:54.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 2 | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | Triton Varsity Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.23 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-17 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:49.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-14 | 2024 Gopher Conference Junior High Track and Field Invite | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-14 | 2024 Gopher Conference Junior High Track and Field Invite | 800m | 2:57.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-14 | 2024 Gopher Conference Junior High Track and Field Invite | 1600m | 6:22.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Gopher Conference Championships | 800m | 2:48.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1A True Team | 800m | 2:50.05 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue 7/8th Grade Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue 7/8th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue 7/8th Grade Invitational | 800m | 2:57.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational | 800m | 2:51.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Rachel Nesseth Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:52.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Rachel Nesseth Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:52.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.018 |