Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:24.9 | 131st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-03 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:43.15 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:52.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.034 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Bethel High School | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:57.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Seaside Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Settlers Park | 5000m | 19:13.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Weston High School | 4988m | 19:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Allens Meadows Park | 4000m | 15:59.32 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Settlers Park | 5000m | 19:38.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:39 | 40th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.034 | |
| 2024-10-26 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Bethel High School | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.026 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Settlers Park | 5000m | 19:23.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:39 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Bethel High School | 5000m | 21:40.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Allens Meadows Park | 4000m | 16:04.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Settlers Park | 5000m | 20:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:40.5 | 23rd · 9th on team | 115.6 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 22:13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Bethel High School | 5000m | 21:25.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Pomperaug High School | 4667m | 20:38.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.097 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Pomperaug High School | 3000m | 11:50.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 23:49 | 150th · 6th on team | 108.8 | +0.034 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 22:44 | 37th · 6th on team | 113.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Bethel High School | 5000m | 22:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Allens Meadows Park | 2414m | 11:08.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Danbury High School | 3000m | 12:21.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-15 | CIAC Hammer Throw, Decathlon, Heptathlon, Steeplechase Championships | 2ksteeple | 7:41.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | CIAC State Open Outdoor T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:19.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-31 | CIAC Class MM Outdoor T&F Championships | 3200m | 11:43.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-05-31 | CIAC Class MM Outdoor T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:16.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 11:46.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:19.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Pomperaug | 3200m | 12:27.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Pomperaug | 1600m | 5:51.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-11 | SWC @ Pomperaug | 800m | 2:31.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | SWC @ New Milford | 1600m | 5:39.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-05 | SWC @ New Milford | 3200m | 12:35.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 | 3200m | 11:49.58 | 21st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | SWC @ Pomperaug | 1600m | 5:43.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-20 | SWC @ Weston | 3200m | 12:42.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-06 | SWC Meet - Bethel, New Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Pomperaug | 1600m | 5:31.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-06 | SWC Meet - Bethel, New Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Pomperaug | 3200m | 12:45.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-21 | CIAC State Open Indoor T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:15.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-02-13 | CIAC Class M Indoor T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:15.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.029 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | SWC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 12:16.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | SWC Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Bethel Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-01-22 | Old Saybrook Qualifier | 1000m | 3:11.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | 1mile | 5:37.47 | 27th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Yale HS Classic | 3000m | 11:08.37 | 34th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-03 | SWC Morning Development 1 January 3 | 1600m | 5:39.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-12-18 | Rust Buster Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | CIAC State Open Girls Championship | 3200m | 11:30.73 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-03 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 3200m | 11:36.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:34.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-19 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 12:05.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-13 | SWC Quad Meet-Girls | 1600m | 5:29.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | SWC Quad Meet-Girls | 3200m | 12:29.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Girls VS Immaculate, Masuk, Pomperaug | 800m | 2:41.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High | 3200m | 11:59.57 | 19th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Bethel Vs Barlow, Pomperaug, Notre Dame | 3200m | 12:35.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Weston vs. Pomperaug vs. Stratford | 1600m | 5:44.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Weston vs. Pomperaug vs. Stratford | 3200m | 14:01.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Girls Home vs New Fairfield & Pomperaug | 3200m | 13:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-02-22 | CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship | 1600m | 5:41.79 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-02-10 | SWC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 12:15.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-10 | SWC Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:28.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Bethel Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | SWC Morning Development 3 January 25 | 1600m | 5:32.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | SWC Afternoon Development 2 January 11 | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 1mile | 5:39.04 | 41st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 4 | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-01-04 | SWC Afternoon Development 1 January 4 | 1600m | 5:48.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:50 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-20 | SWC Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 12:15.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Newtown Tri Meet (Girls) | 3200m | 12:34.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 | 3200m | 12:14.48 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Girls Track and Field meet | 1600m | 6:03.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-08 | New Fairfield vs. Brookfield, Pomperaug, Stratford | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-08 | New Fairfield vs. Brookfield, Pomperaug, Stratford | 3200m | 12:34.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | CIAC Class L Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:37.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | SWC Indoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-02-03 | SWC Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:39.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | SWC Afternoon Development 3 Jan 27 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-01-27 | SWC Afternoon Development 3 Jan 27 | 1600m | 5:45.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | SWC Morning Development 2 Jan 13 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-01-13 | SWC Morning Development 2 Jan 13 | 600m | 1:55.84 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-01-13 | SWC Morning Development 2 Jan 13 | 800m | 2:41.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | 7th James Barber Invitational | 1000m | 3:22.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | SWC Morning Development 1 Jan 6 | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-01-06 | SWC Morning Development 1 Jan 6 | 1000m | 3:30.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-01-02 | 7th Wilton Wright Invitational | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-02 | 7th Wilton Wright Invitational | 600m | 1:53.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | HIllhouse Invitational | 1000m | 3:24.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | CIAC Class MM Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:10.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | SWC Freshman Meet | 3200m | 13:06.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-18 | SWC Freshman Meet | 1600m | 5:58.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Weston ,New Milford at Pomperaug | 1600m | 5:50.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Girls: Brookfield, Immaculate, Notre Dame, Pomperaug | 1600m | 6:03.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Fast Times at Ridgefield High | 3200m | 12:34.57 | 35th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Bethel ,Masuk at Pomperaug | 1600m | 5:55.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Pomperaug/Barlow/ Bunnell/ New Fairfield | 1600m | 5:51.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Newtown, Kolbe, Pomperaug, and Stratford | 800m | 2:43.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | CIAC Class L Girls Championship | 1000m | 3:26.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-02-04 | SWC Championships | 1000m | 3:20.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-24 | SWC Developmental | 1000m | 3:28.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-18 | SWC January 18 Development | 1000m | 3:36.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-01-11 | SWC Conference JV Development Jan 11 | 1000m | 3:31.19 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-05 | SWC Indoor Development #1 B | 1600m | 6:24.19 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |