Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 12:31.54 | 21st · 9th on team | 107.8 | +0.054 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 101st · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.019 | |
| 2025-10-15 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | 19:10.5 | 54th · 9th on team | 104.5 | +0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 12:52.09 | 11th · 6th on team | 112.9 | +0.059 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Mission San José High School | 4828m | 19:20.5 | 47th · 8th on team | 105.3 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shadow Cliffs Regional Park | 4747m | 19:20.7 | 59th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:43.7 | 45th · 8th on team | 108.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:15 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.043 | |
| 2024-11-06 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:47.7 | 36th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 11:36 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 13:49 | 63rd · 16th on team | 99.4 | +0.054 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:05.5 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Mission San José High School | 4828m | 18:13.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 12:19 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.059 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:39.1 | 197th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 12:31.4 | 79th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Newark Memorial | 4828m | 17:48.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 11:23.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 116.4 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 11:38.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:47.6 | 76th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.054 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 11:52 | 11th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 11:53.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 13:11.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 11:54.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:27 | 79th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 12:57.5 | 12th · 8th on team | 105.3 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-02 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 12:43.2 | 35th · 13th on team | 104.6 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 12:16 | 20th · 10th on team | 114.1 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Newark Memorial | 3218m | 12:30.2 | 29th · 11th on team | 107.8 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Garin Regional Park | 3379m | 14:21 | 32nd · 18th on team | 102.3 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:01 | 35th · 14th on team | 101.8 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Mission San José High School | 3218m | 14:10 | 51st · 18th on team | 96.8 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | MVAL Championships | 400m | 56.11 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | MVAL Championships | 300mh | 46.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | MVAL #3 | 300mh | 48.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | MVAL #3 | 400m | 56.28 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | MVAL #2B | 800m | 2:16.78 | 39th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-25 | MVAL #2A | 400m | 57.61 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-03-11 | MVAL #1B | 800m | 2:17.15 | 37th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:14.7 | 108th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | MVAL Center Meet 1A | 400m | 58.42 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | MVAL Championships | 800m | 2:14.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MVAL Championships | 400m | 55.65 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Clash of the Titans | 800m | 2:11.74 | 42nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Clash of the Titans | 200m | 25.23 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 400m | 55.65 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | MVAL 3B @ Moreau Catholic | 800m | 2:11.68 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | MVAL Center Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:03.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-02 | MVAL Center Meet #4 | 400m | 57.19 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:59.39 | 575th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:14.38 | 369th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-15 | San Leandro Invitational | 800m | 2:13.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | MVAL #1b | 800m | 2:15.56 | 24th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-05 | MVAL Center Meet #1 | 400m | 58.67 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-05 | MVAL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:13.77 | 86th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Skyline Invitational | 800m | 2:13.56 | 23rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MVAL Championships | 800m | 2:23.25 | 19th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | MVAL Championships | 1600m | 5:18.5 | 22nd · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 4:57.3 | 54th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships | 800m | 2:13.75 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-17 | MVAL #5 | 800m | 2:12.73 | 21st · 7th on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:17.51 | 98th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-10 | MVAL Center Meet #4 at Moreau Catholic | 400m | 58.18 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MVAL Center Meet #4 at Moreau Catholic | 1600m | 5:00.46 | 20th · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:05.91 | 691st · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:22.65 | 589th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-13 | MVAL #2 | 800m | 2:15.27 | 23rd · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 800m | 2:17.91 | 88th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 400m | 58.45 | 96th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | MVAL Championship | 800m | 2:28.06 | 29th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | MVAL Championship | 1600m | 5:40.81 | 56th · 9th on team | 98.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | MVAL: James Logan - Mission San Jose | 1600m | 5:45.2 | 10th · 6th on team | 97.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | MVAL: James Logan - Mission San Jose | 800m | 2:37.41 | 5th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-03-22 | MVAL: American - Mission San Jose - Moreau | 800m | 2:31.58 | 13th · 8th on team | 99.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Mission San Jose vs Newark Memorial | 1600m | 5:47.84 | 9th · 9th on team | 99.4 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Irvington/Mission/Washington | 800m | 2:33.93 | 8th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.07 | 345th · 11th on team | 94.0 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |