Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:34.47 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 167th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Golden West High School | 5000m | 17:57.9 | 23rd · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:29.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 10:50.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-14 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:07.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 17:16.2 | 9th · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:33 | 56th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 109th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Golden West High School | 5000m | 20:16.1 | 39th · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 11:07.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:06.4 | 18th · 6th on team | 130.0 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:02.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Woodward Park | 2500m | 11:16 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Woodward Park | 2414m | 12:15.2 | 34th · 7th on team | 92.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Alta Sierra Intermediate School | 3000m | 11:16 | 8th · 6th on team | 123.9 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:54.2 | 49th · 9th on team | 104.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:14.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:06.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:44.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 12:58 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | 800m | 2:19.92 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | 1600m | 4:53.93 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Clovis North vs Clovis West | 1600m | 5:02.09 | 11th · 8th on team | 111.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Clovis North vs Clovis West | 800m | 2:22.58 | 15th · 10th on team | 106.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clovis North vs Buchanan and Clovis South | 800m | 2:25.10 | 30th · 14th on team | 103.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clovis North vs Buchanan and Clovis South | 1600m | 4:50.25 | 17th · 10th on team | 116.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 3200m | 10:43.2 | 50th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | Clovis North @ Clovis | 1600m | 5:12.72 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Clovis North @ Clovis | 800m | 2:23.61 | 14th · 7th on team | 106.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-04 | Clovis North vs Central East Dual | 800m | 2:10.39 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:52.82 | 18th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-11 | 300m Team Time Trial | 300m | 40.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-09 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m dash | 1600m | 4:52.25 | 55th · 8th on team | 114.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | TRAC Championships | tj | 36' 1.5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | lj | 17' 7" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | tj | 36' 7" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Frosh/Soph County Championships | 100m | 12.21 | 44th · 7th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Clovis North vs Buchanan | lj | 17' 11" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Clovis North vs Buchanan | tj | 36' 8.75" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis North vs Central Dual | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis North vs Central Dual | tj | 34-10.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Clovis North vs Central Dual | 100m | 12.33 | 22nd · 11th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | FS West Coast Relays | tj | 36-02.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-04 | FS West Coast Relays | lj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | lj | 17' 11" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Clovis North vs Clovis High Dual | 200m | 25.08 | 23rd · 9th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | tj | 37-00.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Tri Ways Clovis North-Central-Clovis West | lj | 17' 3 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Tri Ways Clovis North-Central-Clovis West | tj | 37' 0 | — | — | -0.023 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-18 | C.I.A.L Championships | tj | 36' 0 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-18 | C.I.A.L Championships | lj | 17' 5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Jr. West Coast Relays | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Jr. West Coast Relays | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Reyburn Classic Invitational | tj | 37-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Reyburn Classic Invitational | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Bronco Invitational | lj | 17-09.75 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Bronco Invitational | tj | 34-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Clark, Granite, Kastner Tri Meet | tj | 37' 9 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Clark, Granite, Kastner Tri Meet | lj | NM | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Clark, Granite, Kastner Tri Meet | 100m | 12.44 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | Clark, Granite, Reyburn Tri Meet | lj | 17' 2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-02-29 | Clark, Granite, Reyburn Tri Meet | tj | 35' 3 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-02-29 | Clark, Granite, Reyburn Tri Meet | 100m | 12.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Alta Tri Meet | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Alta Tri Meet | tj | 33-11.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Alta Tri Meet | 100m | 12.94 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Clark - Kastner - Granite Ridge | lj | 15' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Clark - Kastner - Granite Ridge | 400m | 1:00.79 | 8th · 6th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Clark - Kastner - Granite Ridge | 200m | 26.94 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Youth Valley School Championships | tj | 34-07.75 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Junior Fresno Relays | tj | 34-03.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Junior Fresno Relays | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Fresno County Finals | lj | 16' 3 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Fresno County Finals | tj | 34' 6 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Fresno County Finals | 1500m | 5:28.84 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Fresno County Area 3 Qualifier | tj | 34-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Fresno County Area 3 Qualifier | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Fresno County Area 3 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:13.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | CIAL Track & Field Championships | tj | 34-11.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-29 | CIAL Track & Field Championships | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Jr West Coast Relays | tj | 34-05.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Reyburn Classic Invitational | tj | 32-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-03 | Intrasquad Jumps Meet | lj | 14'5 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-03 | Intrasquad Jumps Meet | tj | 33'8 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-02 | Alta Sierra, Clark, Granite Ridge Tri-Meet | 100m | 13.25 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-03-02 | Alta Sierra, Clark, Granite Ridge Tri-Meet | 200m | 28.04 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Kastner-Reyburn-Granite Ridge Tri | tj | 31-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Kastner-Reyburn-Granite Ridge Tri | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Kastner-Reyburn-Granite Ridge Tri | 200m | 28.04 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Kastner-Reyburn-Granite Ridge Tri | 100m | 13.34 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Reyburn Tri Meet | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Reyburn Tri Meet | 200m | 26.74 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-09 | Granite Ridge, Clark, & Reyburn Tri Meet | 100m | 13.13 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |