Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Bobcat XC Course | 5000m | 25:42.5 | 114th · 5th on team | 94.0 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-04 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 26:43.5 | 85th · 5th on team | 94.9 | +0.033 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Tenoroc High School | 5000m | 25:40.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 97.1 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 26:39.2 | 64th · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | All Saints Academy | 5000m | 27:24.3 | 22nd · 6th on team | 88.5 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lake Wales High School | 5000m | 27:39.1 | 31st · 5th on team | 93.5 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Forstproof XC Course | 5000m | 28:20.6 | 42nd · 4th on team | 88.1 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lake Region High School | 5000m | 29:04 | 44th · 5th on team | 85.1 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 29:23.2 | 126th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 29:18.2 | 131st · 3rd on team | 86.9 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Plant City High School | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Lake Buena Vista HS | 5000m | 25:21 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Mount Dora Christian Academy | 5000m | 28:49.7 | 57th · 2nd on team | 91.1 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Thunder XC Course | 5000m | 26:24.8 | 60th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 28:32 | 110th · 2nd on team | — | +0.033 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 28:31.9 | 150th · 3rd on team | 89.9 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-31 | Ed Radice Sports Complex | 5000m | 26:15.8 | 117th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Lake Boney Park | 5000m | 26:37.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Warner University | 5000m | 26:32.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 93.4 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Thunder XC Course | 5000m | 27:38.6 | 53rd · 1st on team | 92.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Crews Park | 5000m | 27:47.9 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 89.1 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Austin Tindall Park | 5000m | 29:23.8 | 141st · 4th on team | 85.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mitchell High School | 5000m | 30:32.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 86.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bulldog XC Course | 5000m | 27:28 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Thunder XC Course | 5000m | 28:28.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 31:30.4 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | +0.033 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 31:30.3 | 70th · 2nd on team | 82.3 | +0.033 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Rogers Park Golf Course | 5000m | 27:37.8 | 120th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lake Region High School | 5000m | 29:51.8 | 70th · 5th on team | 84.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Austin-Tindall Sports Complex | 5000m | 29:25.2 | 136th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Thunder XC Course | 6437m | 32:31.3 | 81st · 3rd on team | 79.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lake Buena Vista High School | 5000m | 30:37.5 | 91st · 3rd on team | 80.9 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Frostproof Middle – Senior High school | 5000m | 27:20.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Thunder XC Course | 5000m | 32:51 | 124th · 4th on team | 79.2 | +0.028 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Holloway Park | 5000m | 32:41 | 48th · 3rd on team | 78.7 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:48.14 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | — | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 14:48.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:53.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | — | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 14:35.72 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:55.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | — | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 15:20.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.9 | — | |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 7:08.32 | 29th · 4th on team | 96.9 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Blue Devil Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | THS Invite at SEU | 3200m | 14:37.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Winter Haven Classic | 3200m | 14:56.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:02.89 | 26th · 1st on team | 96.6 | — | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 14:16.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | Harry Wooddell Invite | 1600m | 7:21.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Winter Haven Pre-Season Invitational | 3000m | 13:44.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Winter Haven Pre-Season Invitational | 1500m | 6:37.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 3200m | 15:08.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-17 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 1600m | 7:06.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Polk County Championship | 3200m | 14:17.99 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Mike Williams Classic | 1600m | 6:49.48 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Mike Williams Classic | 3200m | 14:40.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Kowboy Invitational | 3200m | 14:37.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Kowboy Invitational | 1600m | 7:01.15 | 31st · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Blue Devil Invitational | 3200m | 14:58.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-02-24 | Riverview Meet | 1600m | 6:44.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-02-24 | Riverview Meet | 3200m | 14:22.63 | 21st · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:59.43 | 26th · 1st on team | 97.3 | — | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Winter Haven Pre-Season Invitational | 3000m | 13:28.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Winter Haven Pre-Season Invitational | 1200m | 5:12.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 5 | 800m | 3:17.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 5 | 1600m | 6:52.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Winter Haven Last Chance Meet | 800m | 3:17.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Winter Haven Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:40.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Blue Devil Invitational | 800m | 3:16.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 6:58.02 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:57.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.9 | — | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:12.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.3 | — | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Harmony Invitational | 1600m | 7:23.71 | 25th · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Rockledge Preseason Classic | 3000m | 14:43.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Rockledge Preseason Classic | 1500m | 6:55.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | FHSAA 4A District 5 | 1600m | 6:59.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-22 | FHSAA 4A District 5 | 800m | 3:11.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Polk County Championships | 800m | 3:13.15 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Polk County Championships | 1600m | 6:55.11 | 24th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:35.87 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:14.21 | 18th · 1st on team | 94.9 | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:03.92 | 49th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Kowboy Invitational | 800m | 3:11.53 | 36th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Kowboy Invitational | 1600m | 6:57.82 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | St. Cloud Invitational | 1600m | 6:57.99 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | West Coast Invitational | 1600m | 7:34.38 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | West Coast Invitational | 3200m | 16:06.25 | 18th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |