Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:35.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 138.6 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 143.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Aurora Sports Park | 5000m | 18:54.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 140.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:54.6 | 38th · 3rd on team | 154.0 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:51.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 142.1 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 12:02 | 6th · 3rd on team | 137.4 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 48th · 3rd on team | 140.4 | +0.050 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 139.4 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 138.5 | +0.039 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 18:42.9 | 49th · 4th on team | 138.0 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cherry Creek High School | 5000m | 19:45.2 | 27th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Clement Park | 5000m | 20:26.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 19:56.2 | 15th · 6th on team | 130.5 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Arapahoe County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:42 | 5th · 4th on team | 126.5 | +0.050 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:07.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 23:03.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 22:02.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CHSAA State Championship | 1600m | 5:02.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 137.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Centennial League Championships | 1600m | 5:00.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Buff Blazer Invitational | 800m | 2:19.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Cherry Creek Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pomona Invite | 1600m | 5:13.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | The Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Valor Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.31 | 5th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Cherry Creek HS Time Trials | 1600m | 5:28.79 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Cherry Creek HS Time Trials | 800m | 2:26.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Centennial League Championship | 800m | 2:20.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 133.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Kansas Relays | 1600m | 5:11.14 | 31st · 3rd on team | 131.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pomona Invite Day #2 | 1600m | 5:21.37 | 19th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Pomona Invite Day #1 | 3200m | 11:56.17 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Niwot Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Valor Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | ThunderRidge Invitational | 800m | 2:29.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | ThunderRidge Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Aurora City Championships | 1600m | 5:40.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Centennial League Championships | 800m | 2:24.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Stutler Twilight Meet | 400m | 1:05.61 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 400m | 1:03.5 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Legend Titan Track Clash | 800m | 2:36.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | 800m | 2:27.97 | 18th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Centennial League 9/10 Championships | 800m | 2:40.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Centennial League Varsity Opener | 1600m | 6:07.28 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |